Back to year calendar - Quarter Marathon

Congleton Half Marathon, Cheshire

10th October 2004

Results courtesy of Pete Doyle for Congleton Harriers
PosNameCategoryClubNSRRACatPosLPosTime
1Tim Dickinson Blackheath Harriers 1 1:11:45
2Paul Ward Wrekin Road Runners 2 1:12:44
3Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers4043 1:14:52
4Lee Reynolds SMAC 4 1:14:54
5Malcolm EustaceM45Tipton Harriers4291 1:15:19
6Neil Crompton Warrington AC 5 1:17:20
7Jonathon Ingram Saddleworth Runners 6 1:17:48
8David JonesM40South Cheshire Harriers5791 1:17:53
9John TelfordM45Vale Royal AC 2 1:17:57
10Richard ThompsonM40Unattached 2 1:18:11
11Maurice OldhamM50Manchester Harriers481 1:19:07
12Emma FordLLiverpool Harriers 111:19:10
13Mark Varden Unattached 7 1:19:45
14Ben GregoryM45Stockport Harriers4193 1:20:16
15Jerry DawsonM40Cumberland Fell Runners 3 1:20:24
16Craig Anderton Stafford Harriers 8 1:21:01
17Colin Bishop Saddleworth Runners 9 1:21:12
18Mike HattonM40South Cheshire Harriers494 1:21:44
19Paul DouglasM50Stafford Harriers4622 1:21:55
20John CurrieM50Royal Sutton Coldfield AC1873 1:22:10
21Lee CampbellM40Boalloy RC5895 1:22:51
22Simon JacksonM40Congleton Harriers1736 1:23:08
23Christopher RossM40Stafford Harriers 7 1:23:10
24Dave OwenM40SMAC 8 1:23:23
25Rick WoodM45Milton Keynes 4 1:23:32
26Nigel LeeM50Newcastle AC4794 1:23:46
27Stan WintertonM55Trentham RC5951 1:24:02
28Peter SarsonM55Stafford Harriers 2 1:24:10
29Kevin FinneyM45Trentham RC 5 1:24:13
30Jason Ryan Unattached 10 1:24:20
31John PearceM45Aldridge Running Club4916 1:24:42
32Kenneth BloorM45Trentham RC5627 1:24:55
33Martin PlattM45Macclesfield Harriers 8 1:25:07
34Robert Mottram-JonesM40Vegetarian Cycling + Athletics Club19 1:25:12
35John MorrisM55Wolverhampton + Bilston AC 3 1:25:18
36Nigel Sedman Belle Vue Racers 11 1:25:20
37Nigel Critchlow Buxton AC 12 1:25:22
38Jonathan Whilock SMAC11413 1:25:29
39Bill ClarkeM55Stone M M44 1:25:30
40Alison SedmanL35Belle Vue Racers 121:25:32
41Simon GarsideM40Stone M M24810 1:25:34
42Steven Fenney Stone M M9514 1:25:35
43Steve LittlewoodM45Stafford Harriers 9 1:25:39
44Ian Jackson Unattached 15 1:25:48
45Rob Dale Newcastle AC6816 1:26:14
46Chris Pemberton Congleton Harriers 17 1:26:40
47Carl RileyM45Silverdale 10 1:26:53
48Chris CopusM50Maldwyn Harriers 5 1:27:27
49Chris Castille Unattached 18 1:27:40
50Rob Jones South Cheshire Harriers29519 1:28:15
51Paul Burslem Trentham RC25520 1:28:55
52Derek WaltonM60Altrincham AC 1 1:28:57
53Patrick Flynn Unattached 21 1:29:00
54Stephen DawsonM40South Cheshire Harriers 11 1:29:13
55Gareth Absalom Norton Canes Road Runners7422 1:29:16
56Alan MillsM55Newcastle AC3705 1:29:26
57David Wilson Greater Manchester Fire Service 23 1:29:28
58??Unknown?? Unattached 24 1:29:35
59Ken RushtonM45Trentham RC47611 1:29:40
60Ian DoddsM40Southport Waterloo AC 12 1:29:49
61Howard ChambersM40Saddleworth Runners 13 1:29:51
62Geoff RigbyM60Trentham RC 2 1:30:05
63David HansonM45Vale Royal AC 12 1:30:11
64Mark BentleyM40Stafford Harriers44914 1:30:14
65Brian MiddletonM50St Helens Striders 6 1:30:21
66Roy WoodlandM45Unattached 13 1:30:33
67Graham MoorhouseM45Trentham RC 14 1:30:41
68Lesley AbbottM40St Helens Striders 15 1:30:46
69Stephen JonesM40Unattached 16 1:30:48
70Tim HargreavesM45Stockport Harriers 15 1:30:57
71Craig Robshaw Unattached 25 1:31:00
72Andrew Roberts Unattached 26 1:31:02
73Don BeechM45SMAC38716 1:31:06
74Martin Lea Matlock AC 27 1:31:10
75Peter KarpowiczM45Unattached 17 1:31:23
76Richard ThomasM40Macclesfield Harriers 17 1:31:24
77Paul Marsh Unattached 28 1:31:29
78Andrew GrayM40Unattached 18 1:31:30
79Nicky Le GoodL35Macclesfield Harriers 231:31:37
80John ParrottM45Stockport Harriers31418 1:31:45
81Martin Edwards Silverdale 29 1:31:46
82Martin Shelley Unattached 30 1:31:58
83Paul SellersM45Congleton Harriers 19 1:32:05
84Alan AustinM55Unattached 6 1:32:14
85Diego Delneri Unattached 31 1:32:17
86Michelle BuckleLNewcastle AC139241:32:21
87Justin Griggs Unattached 32 1:32:40
88Derek CoopM40Horwich RMI 19 1:32:44
89Frank CaciM45Trentham RC 20 1:32:56
90Johannes Volkheimer Unattached 33 1:33:10
91Brian Speake Reading Road Runners 34 1:33:12
92Alan WebsterM40Macclesfield Harriers 20 1:33:14
93Brian McFadyenM45Macclesfield Harriers 21 1:33:16
94Francesco Brancia Unattached 35 1:33:17
95Anne TordoffL35SMAC45636 1:33:20
96Simon EllisM45Stone M M4822 1:33:25
97Gavin Newby Unattached 37 1:33:29
98Nicholas GouldM40Unattached 21 1:33:30
99Kevin JonesM45South Cheshire Harriers2723 1:33:36
100Gareth Sumner Unattached 38 1:33:48
101Michael CarrM40Unattached 22 1:34:06
102Matthew Jackson Biddulph RC 39 1:34:18
103Ian SpencerM40Stafford Harriers18223 1:34:20
104Stephen Goddard Unattached 40 1:34:40
105Jonathan Bradley Unattached 41 1:34:49
106Janet HattonL40Unattached 151:35:02
107Steven LockerM50Trentham RC227 1:35:07
108Lynne CallaghanLTrentham RC 361:35:10
109Ian Sparks Unattached 42 1:35:21
110David TuckerM50Macclesfield Harriers 8 1:35:25
111Stephen KenworthyM45Buxton AC 24 1:35:29
112Chris BradburyM55Trentham RC 7 1:35:37
113Tony KeatmanM60Unattached 3 1:35:38
114Paul OlverM40Unattached 24 1:35:57
115Stephen AskeyM45Newcastle AC 25 1:35:58
116David EdgeM50SMAC 9 1:35:59
117Alan LewisM60Trentham RC5634 1:36:00
118Brian ? Stone M M43743 1:36:06
119Stephen Esplin Stockport Harriers 44 1:36:08
120Peter HilliardM40Unattached 25 1:36:10
121Robert Cummings South Cheshire Harriers 45 1:36:18
122Tracey GeeLStafford Harriers171471:36:19
123Tom RogersM40Aldridge Running Club1626 1:36:21
124David Bedford Unattached 46 1:36:23
125Ken BennionM50Vale Royal AC 10 1:36:28
126Clive BaggaleyM55Uttoxeter RR3738 1:36:31
127Mike CutlerM45South Cheshire Harriers50626 1:36:32
128Gary Jones Milton AC55347 1:36:37
129Paul ThomasM40Muller RC 27 1:36:40
130Thomas PittM45Unattached 27 1:36:43
131Chris SkellernL40Stafford Harriers549281:36:46
132John Cullinane Saddleworth Runners 48 1:36:49
133Tony VernonM55SMAC 9 1:36:57
134Stuart Millward Unattached 49 1:37:13
135Dave ChittemM45Stafford Harriers8128 1:37:26
136Allan KayM55100 Marathon Club 10 1:37:37
137Mike StrahandM40Stockport Harriers 28 1:37:47
138Alan JenkinsonM55Unattached 11 1:37:48
139Mark ArmstrongM45SMAC 29 1:37:58
140Roger Brereton Macclesfield Harriers 50 1:38:01
141Eddie SmithM50Stafford Harriers 11 1:38:02
142Lee Barratt Unattached 51 1:38:04
143Mick HortonM55Boalloy RC2112 1:38:11
144Mark HughesM45Trentham RC32830 1:38:20
145Don BrookesM60Trentham RC4185 1:38:26
146David Nutton Buxton AC 52 1:38:31
147John Croxford Unattached 53 1:38:33
148David SinnottM55Saddleworth Runners 13 1:38:34
149Bill HunterM55Holmfirth Harriers 14 1:38:36
150Rosemary WilsonL45Stone M M394191:38:39
151Victor CrawfordM45Macclesfield Harriers 31 1:38:43
152Chris DehanM60Unattached 6 1:38:50
153Nicole JonesLUnattached 5101:38:55
154Nicola AbrahamsLHorsforth Harriers 6111:38:58
155Nel MooreL40Congleton Harriers 3121:39:04
156Gary Payne Stone M M 54 1:39:21
157John Rowlands South Cheshire Harriers 55 1:39:22
158Gerry RogersM45Unattached 32 1:39:30
159Richard ShawM50Stone M M21212 1:39:46
160Lynn GeogheganL40Stafford Harriers854131:39:48
161Chris Sanders Unattached 56 1:39:56
162Brian RileyM50Trentham RC45313 1:40:04
163Paul RadfordM40Fell Runners Association 29 1:40:07
164Bill RutterM50Macclesfield Harriers 14 1:40:08
165Derek OkseniukM50Longton Harriers8215 1:40:09
166Lew BadgerM55Stone M M10115 1:40:15
167Michael Done Vale Royal AC 57 1:40:19
168Andrew BuxtonM40Unattached 30 1:40:21
169Rob BlackshawM45Unattached 33 1:40:26
170Philip HowarthM50Unattached 16 1:40:27
171Jude MortimerLUnattached 7141:40:31
172Angela GriffithsLUnattached 8151:40:34
173Will Potts Unattached 58 1:40:37
174John SargeantM40Belle Vue Racers 31 1:40:40
175Robert PorterM50NSRRA2517 1:40:43
176Eric LanderM55Stafford Harriers39316 1:40:44
177Rich BensonM50Congleton Harriers43918 1:40:46
178Colin WynneM55NSRRA33317 1:40:55
179Christopher AllenM40Unattached 32 1:41:04
180Adrian Northcott SMAC 59 1:41:15
181Tony RatcliffeM60Newcastle AC 7 1:41:20
182Darren Taylor Chase Harriers48460 1:41:26
183Kenny JohnsonM45Michelin AC18434 1:41:29
184David GastonM45Unattached 35 1:41:39
185Alex McCormickM40Unattached 33 1:41:43
186Dot FellowsL55Cannock + Staffs 1161:41:59
187David BakerM45Unattached 36 1:42:02
188Tony BakerM45Stafford Harriers 37 1:42:09
189Phil SmithM60Shropshire Shufflers 8 1:42:24
190Andy WilliamsM40RAFTA 34 1:42:33
191Jonathan Cowan Unattached 61 1:42:39
192Stephen DiesnerM40Unattached 35 1:42:45
193Deborah HutchinsonL35Unattached 4171:42:48
194Steve Oliver Muller RC 62 1:42:55
195Kate GreavesL40Unattached 5181:43:30
196Christopher Banks Unattached 63 1:43:34
197Stephen ThomasM45Unattached 38 1:43:53
198Robert FindlerM40NSRRA26136 1:43:59
199David FoxM45Unattached 39 1:44:07
200Tim MillerM50Boalloy RC 19 1:44:08
201Martin Stokes Unattached 64 1:44:10
202Jonathan West Unattached 65 1:44:16
203Phil Fortun Staffs Police 66 1:44:18
204Trevor GoodwinM60NSRRA3809 1:44:22
205Adam Briggs Stone M M 67 1:44:25
206Ian GrocottM40Trentham RC7737 1:44:29
207Stephen Day Unattached 68 1:44:31
208Ashley Morrell Unattached 69 1:44:39
209Peter CaciM50Trentham RC 20 1:44:45
210Sarah Gardner-HallLNorton Canes Road Runners1349191:44:46
211Peter CornesM40Vale Royal AC 38 1:44:47
212Gary RendleM45Unattached 40 1:44:55
213Stefan GrossM50Saddleworth Runners 21 1:45:06
214Gill BarberL40Saddleworth Runners 6201:45:32
215John FoucosM40Horwich RMI 39 1:45:34
216Peter DavisM40Unattached 40 1:45:40
217Daniel FoxM40Unattached 41 1:45:49
218Martin StirnaM50South Cheshire Harriers43022 1:45:52
219Val FussellL50Congleton Harriers 1211:45:54
220George SinghM60Stafford Harriers23610 1:45:58
221Susan CarterL35Unattached 5221:46:16
222Jane EardleyLUnattached 10231:46:31
223John AllardyceM50Unattached 23 1:46:32
224Rick PhillipsM40Unattached 42 1:46:39
225Seaton Kennerley Congleton Harriers 70 1:46:53
226Harry NewtonM60Macclesfield Harriers 11 1:46:57
227Julie YaxleyL40Unattached 7241:47:13
228Christobel HeginbothamL40Saddleworth Runners 8251:47:17
229Tricia IronsideLVale Royal AC 11261:47:21
230Julian Goodwin Unattached 71 1:47:29
231Gary Hall Unattached 72 1:47:34
232John GreatholderM50Stafford Harriers 24 1:47:35
233Dianne LapworthL50Biddulph RC 2271:47:36
234Mike CarrM55Road Runners Club 18 1:47:58
235Andrew Green Unattached 73 1:48:11
236Felicity DoyleL45Congleton Harriers5412281:48:15
237Jillian RossL35Stafford Harriers906291:48:17
238Gillian RussonL35Cannock + Staffs227301:48:40
239John MoorhouseM45Cheshire H 41 1:48:41
240Dave Barton Unattached 74 1:48:47
241Barry HopwoodM60Trentham RC 12 1:48:52
242Tim JarvisM45Macclesfield Harriers 42 1:48:55
243Bill WhitworthM60Stafford Harriers36313 1:48:58
244Steve HarveyM40Unattached 43 1:49:16
245Mark Bailey Biddulph RC 75 1:49:20
246Roy JardineM55Eryri Harriers 19 1:49:38
247James Earls-DavisM40Unattached 44 1:49:40
248Chris StillowM50Unattached 25 1:49:45
249Steve SlaterM40Unattached 45 1:50:08
250Andrew DoneM45Unattached 43 1:50:09
251Ann A JonesL55Wrexham 2311:50:32
252Dave Parton Stafford Harriers 76 1:50:46
253Graham Squires Unattached 77 1:50:52
254Susan KeatsLUnattached 12321:51:03
255Jo MolyneauxL40Unattached 9331:51:05
256Ben Gardner-Hall Norton Canes Road Runners13578 1:51:16
257Tim BraundM40Unattached 46 1:51:23
258Andy Rossiter Unattached 79 1:51:28
259Aeron ReesM60Unattached 14 1:51:29
260Nicola StanyerL35Biddulph RC 8341:51:34
261James CrookM60Macclesfield Harriers 15 1:51:37
262Carl Williams Boalloy RC 80 1:51:38
263Andrew EdwardsM40Unattached 47 1:51:38
264Andrew Parrott Unattached 81 1:51:38
265James LanhamM55Manchester Harriers 20 1:51:43
266Sam HardmanM60Winston Runners 16 1:51:43
267James Hawkins Unattached 82 1:51:43
268Billy MeakinM45Newcastle AC42744 1:51:59
269Belinda RileyL45Newcastle AC1383351:51:59
270Andrew RossonM40Unattached 48 1:52:00
271Susan BonnellLShropshire Shufflers 13361:52:01
272Blair Gardiner Unattached 83 1:52:03
273Terry KelsallM55Michelin AC 21 1:52:09
274Paul McCaffery Unattached 84 1:52:20
275Geoff ReadM50Unattached 26 1:52:23
276Cynthia ChapmanL55Macclesfield Harriers 3371:52:32
277Deborah JamesL35Unattached 9381:52:41
278Simon MoorhouseM45Unattached 45 1:52:50
279Gordon SuttonM55Unattached 22 1:52:55
280Andrew Raftry Unattached 85 1:53:10
281Simon MoorhouseM40Unattached 49 1:53:11
282Julie BellL35Chase Harriers 10391:53:16
283Don MacLeanM45Unattached 46 1:53:21
284Allan BradshawM60Stafford Harriers57417 1:53:37
285Ian Bishop-Parker Unattached 86 1:53:43
286Kieran Cartny Unattached 87 1:53:45
287Elizabeth DaviesL60Macclesfield Harriers 1401:54:01
288Barbara HolmesL50Unattached 3411:54:04
289Jason Blount Unattached 88 1:54:07
290John TelfordM45Vale Royal AC 47 1:54:08
291Mark Tyldesley Unattached 89 1:54:12
292Dave McGroganM40Unattached 50 1:54:28
293Charles Averill Unattached 90 1:54:33
294Keren WillcocksLUnattached 14421:54:33
295Rob JacksonM45Unattached 48 1:54:37
296Steve MoodyM40Unattached 51 1:54:42
297Andrew GreavesM40Unattached 52 1:55:12
298John WoodcockM55Unattached 23 1:55:22
299Frank GrantM60Stafford Harriers28218 1:55:33
300Mike RogersM60Cannock + Staffs42519 1:55:42
301Sue BrownL40NSRRA51210431:55:44
302Margaret ShawL50Stone M M2134441:55:45
303Sara ButcherL40Matlock AC 11451:55:48
304Lorraine ThurstonL40Saddleworth Runners 12461:55:54
305David Bennett Unattached 91 1:55:56
306Chris TittensorM55Newcastle AC 24 1:56:06
307John Anketell-Jones Unattached 92 1:56:34
308Mark Acton Unattached 93 1:56:38
309Colin PheasantM45Chase Harriers38249 1:56:45
310John Mackintosh Unattached 94 1:56:46
311David Donaghue Unattached 95 1:56:47
312Wendy HarrisL55Unattached 4471:57:23
313Richard HoughM45Unattached 50 1:57:36
314Steve Reeves Unattached 96 1:57:48
315Sara WallLMuller RC 15481:57:56
316Beverley GriffithsLCongleton Harriers 16491:58:04
317Chris Hesketh Unattached 97 1:58:21
318Liz StillowL45Unattached 4501:58:39
319Christina PhilpLUnattached 18511:58:41
320Mat Cork Unattached 98 1:58:41
321Steven RoscoeM40Unattached 53 1:58:59
322Mick HallM40SMAC 54 1:59:06
323Derek ClarkM50Unattached 27 1:59:19
324Nicky SnookL40Saddleworth Runners 13521:59:21
325Ann WilliamsL35NSRRA18611531:59:37
326John BarbourM40Unattached 55 1:59:39
327David Muir Unattached 99 1:59:39
328Malcolm RushtonM50Trentham RC47528 1:59:52
329Kevin White Unattached 100 2:00:20
330Gina WeatherallL60Trentham RC802542:00:30
331Jonathan Ashby Unattached 101 2:01:27
332Drew RobertsonM40Unattached 56 2:01:31
333Oliver Mason Unattached 102 2:02:05
334John McGirr Unattached 103 2:02:06
335Louise FinneyLBiddulph RC 19552:02:12
336Beverley ArnoldL40Unattached 14562:03:31
337Claire WinnallLMuller RC 20572:03:32
338Roy DudleyM60Milton AC 20 2:04:00
339Nigel Hinze Unattached 104 2:04:34
340John PikeM45Unattached 51 2:04:49
341Roy DimmockM55Boalloy RC 25 2:04:59
342Les HallM55Norton Canes Road Runners 26 2:05:23
343David Todd Unattached 105 2:05:46
344Chris NewellM45Unattached 52 2:07:00
345Joanne AlcockLUnattached 21582:07:33
346Katie EdwardsLUnattached 22592:08:12
347Chicken CoxLUnattached 23602:08:22
348Sandra MayersL40Unattached 15612:08:33
349Lesley HutchisonL45Unattached 5622:08:57
350Elizabeth SmartLUnattached 24632:08:57
351Robert McCurrie Unattached 106 2:09:15
352Linda HolmesL45Unattached 6642:10:28
353Denise RogersL40Aldridge Running Club616652:10:42
354Jacqueline CrabtreeL45Unattached 7662:10:59
355Brenda DawberL45Unattached 8672:10:59
356Leroy TaylorM45Unattached 53 2:10:59
357Andrew Baker Unattached 107 2:11:22
358Gary Kaill Unattached 108 2:12:10
359David Sandhu Unattached 109 2:12:32
360Alan Smith Unattached 110 2:12:33
361James Brown Unattached 111 2:12:38
362Lee Rollaston Unattached 112 2:13:21
363Anne MorganL50Chase Harriers 5682:13:29
364Alf SlaterM55Norton Canes Road Runners48027 2:13:42
365Ken Gough Norton Canes Road Runners 113 2:13:43
366David BrownM55Unattached 28 2:13:46
367Nigel BuckleyM55Unattached 29 2:13:49
368Eloise WhitmoreLUnattached 25692:16:52
369Jill GreenwoodLUnattached 26702:18:31
370Leon Milns Unattached 114 2:18:32
371Chris Beard Unattached 115 2:18:33
372Stuart DavenportM55Unattached 30 2:20:37
373Jane TaskerL50Chase Harriers 6712:23:04
374Geoffrey NeedhamM60Unattached 21 2:24:31
375Steve Grainger Unattached 116 2:25:02
376Krystyna DunnL55Unattached 5722:25:55
377Malcolm YoungM50Unattached 29 2:28:42
378Nina YoungLUnattached 27732:53:01
Quarter Marathon
PosNameCatClubTime
1Kristan McKenna Unattached39:23
2Tim MurphyM40Northern Vets AC42:24
3Toby Miller Boalloy RC45:59
4Alan OakesM40Boalloy RC46:06
5Nigel Rylance Unattached46:44
6Rebecca BrownLCity of Stoke AC46:53
7Harold PinkneyM50Congleton Harriers47:20
8Darren Washington Boalloy RC47:53
9Richard Jones Boalloy RC49:35
10John RobertsonM50Mil. AC50:03
11Simon GudgeonM40Unattached50:59
12Anne WhitelockLUnattached51:17
13Colin EarpM55South Cheshire Harriers52:06
14Paul McClearyM50Unattached52:23
15Chris Williams Unattached52:54
16Gael EarpL40South Cheshire Harriers53:29
17Andrew Wilson Greater Manchester Fire Service53:43
18Robert Wilson Unattached53:48
19Eksovichet Tino Hak Unattached56:08
20Maria OwenL40SMAC56:24
21Daniel Roach Unattached56:30
22Jane PorterLUnattached57:10
23Charli WellerL35Newcastle AC57:23
24Debbie HillL40Unattached57:38
25Graeme Burns Unattached57:39
26Jill McClearyLUnattached57:55
27Janice GreenLUnattached58:01
28Simon Wright Unattached58:03
29Shirley SprattL40Unattached58:12
30Sarah JarvisLUnattached58:52
31Michelle PhythianLUnattached59:41
32Julie PeckL35Unattached59:41
33Sarah O'ByrneLUnattached59:50
34Suzanne Akers SmithL35Unattached1:00:21
35Janine HolmesLUnattached1:00:30
36Kris Pugh Unattached1:01:34
37Sam Rozitis Unattached1:01:43
38Stuart DunnM55Unattached1:02:13
39Matthew Roach Unattached1:02:44
40Barry PollenM45Unattached1:03:06
41Janet EvansL35Unattached1:03:25
42Belinda WellsL40Unattached1:03:43
43Gill ThompsonL40Unattached1:03:43
44Helen LittlewoodM40Stafford Harriers1:03:49
45Heidi PenningtonLUnattached1:04:10
46Jan HolmesM50Unattached1:04:13
47Carol BraniffL45Unattached1:04:40
48Vickie HopeLUnattached1:04:40
49Marie ShentonL35Unattached1:04:40
50Debbie KennardL35Unattached1:05:36
51Nick Oram Unattached1:05:41
52Laura Scott-BurnsL35Unattached1:05:41
53Charli GreenLUnattached1:06:06
54Vicki YatesLUnattached1:06:26
55Andrea JonesLBoalloy RC1:06:30
56Fiona SmithL35Unattached1:06:40
57John PriestlyM45Unattached1:07:21
58Rachel WebsterLBoalloy RC1:07:30
59Tracy ShufflebottomL35Unattached1:07:40
60Richard RozitisM45Unattached1:07:45
61Jonathan Curwen Unattached1:08:23
62Julie DowdL45Unattached1:08:40
63Caroline PartnerLCongleton Harriers1:09:02
64Jayne RyanLUnattached1:10:35
65Sarah McLachlanLUnattached1:10:35
66Andrew Copeland Unattached1:11:05
67Teresa ElksLUnattached1:11:34
68Sue WilsonL40Unattached1:11:34
69Helen DinesLUnattached1:12:33
70Christine DinesL45Unattached1:12:33
71Anthony Copeland Unattached1:19:08
72Stephen Sullivan Unattached1:19:07
73Danielle MasonLUnattached1:20:07
74Bally Hayer Unattached1:29:57
75Brian BaileyM45Unattached1:43:34
76Kim JohnsonLUnattached1:43:34
77Susan RozitisL45Unattached1:43:34
78Liz CardallL50Unattached1:43:34
79Denise TaylorL45Unattached1:50:43
80Debbie-May TaylorLUnattached1:50:43
81Vicci HulseLUnattached1:55:37
82Pat CurwenL50Unattached1:55:39
83Tony CurwenM55Unattached1:55:41
84Julie ConwayL35Unattached2:08:00
85Sandra BeresfordL40Unattached2:08:01
Back to year index - Top of page