Back to year calendar

Ashby 20, Leicestershire

14th March 2004

Results courtesy of Liz Sanders
PosNumName CatClubTime
1226William Cockerell Belgrave Harr01:55:04
2334Gary PayneO/40George Elliot St01:56:53
3496Andrew Greenleaf Nottingham Uni01:57:00
4359Michael Moore Leamington C+AC02:03:23
5340Andrew Porteous Belgrave Harr02:04:10
6160Graham StephensO/40Unattached02:04:16
7247Chris Southam Stilton Striders02:04:36
8457Martin Guant Nottingham Uni02:04:53
9216Dider Oesch Milton Keynes AC02:05:20
10337John Brewer Unattached02:05:45
11207Peter Swaine Harborough AC02:05:54
12505Mick Wareham Ripley RC02:06:19
1311Mark Thomlinson Ripley RC02:06:56
1483Jamie Langridge Nottingham Uni02:07:08
15189Glenn NorthO/40Barrow Runners02:07:40
16403Andrew Oldham Menai T + F02:09:04
17424Ian ParamoreO/40Barrow Runners02:09:06
18147Andrew Collinson Hinckley RC02:09:14
19396Christopher MorrisonO/40Sinfin RC02:09:19
20295Mark Walker Ripley RC02:09:27
21255Barry WilsonO/50Ludlow Runners02:09:29
22341Martin Davis Swindon Harr02:09:43
23512Paul JurczukO/40Ivanhoe Runners02:10:25
24187Alistair ChambersO/40Unattached02:10:28
25393Michael WilliamsO/40Kenilworth R02:10:33
26414David MorseO/40Ivanhoe Runners02:10:37
27441Luigi FrondellaO/40Kenilworth R02:11:17
28319Helen CrawthorneL O/35Redhill RR02:11:29
2954Michael HandO/40Dunstable RR02:11:37
30461Nigel Russell Worksop Harr02:11:38
31131Paul Massingham Stamford Strider02:11:41
32146Paul Atkins Broms + Redditch02:11:49
33181Sharon OrridgeL O/35Notts AC02:12:30
34392Scott Neil Poole Runners02:12:46
3599James Picksley Wigan Phoenix02:12:51
36386Jonathan Kinver Rolls Royce H02:12:58
37127Roger BoothO/50Shelton Striders02:13:01
38439Richard Piggott Kirk Hallam RC02:13:05
39167Mark Davis Harborough AC02:13:22
4010Huw Jenkins Unattached02:13:34
41326Tony Johnson Ropsley RR02:13:38
42379Andy BallO/40Huncote Harr02:13:57
43394Brennan Lively Kenilworth R02:14:14
44248Graham MooreO/40Unattached02:14:19
45363Mark Hickling Barrow Runners02:14:29
46364Royston LeeO/40Barrow Runners02:14:59
47405Neil AdamsO/40Roadhoggs02:15:16
48417Christian Picker Hinckley RC02:15:37
49282Shawn Wilebore Hinckley RC02:15:48
50250Martin Yeomans Ivanhoe Runners02:16:26
5126Ian Doherty Staffs Moorlands02:17:13
52515David Mynard Unattached02:17:16
53401Emma MarvinLDesford Striders02:17:18
54399Steve Giles Kettering Town H02:17:29
55489Mark King Birstall RC02:17:32
56208Karl TietzO/40Ripley RC02:17:45
57520Simon Covell Lincoln Wellngtn02:17:46
5888Ian Apperley Barrow Runners02:17:49
59456Andy Green Unattached02:18:01
60433John Queenan Ilkeston RC02:18:05
61316Peter ShawO/50Ripley RC02:18:39
62495Steve RewstonO/40Worksop Harr02:18:52
63129Julian CloughO/40Unattached02:19:03
6428Chris TaylorO/40Unattached02:19:10
6530Jim LondesboroughO/50Unattached02:19:32
66406Steve HolderO/40Unattached02:19:43
67358David WalshO/40Redhill RR02:19:54
68327Michale Barkway Thameside RC02:19:58
69109Thomas BuxtonO/50Barrow Runners02:20:14
70373John BellO/40Reigate Priory02:20:37
71409Mark Graham Broms + Redditch02:20:42
7290Allen El-Sour Spa Striders02:20:43
73166Adrian WhalleyO/40Hinckley RC02:20:47
74352Matthew Nutt Formula One02:22:08
75490Mark Dempsey Formula One02:22:11
76472Graham DingleyO/50Burton AC02:22:18
77330Mark RathboneO/40Triangle Trotter02:22:20
78223Nigel McDermottO/50Ropsley RR02:22:30
79380Paul BlackburnO/40Unattached02:22:56
80513Christopher McDonnellO/40Notfast RC02:23:06
81270Adrian Powell Northbrook AC02:23:10
82245Ashok PatelO/40Long Eaton RC02:23:24
83382John PearceO/40Aldridge RC02:23:34
84293Duncan Cowie Sinfin RC02:23:36
85178Stephen BarlowO/40Sinfin RC02:23:37
86350Darren Brown Unattached02:24:11
8796Dilip DattaniO/40Charnwood AC02:24:11
886John McNallyO/40Kenilworth R02:24:41
89224Darran AstonO/40Unattached02:24:51
90416Tracy DarkeL O/35Hinckley RC02:24:58
91195Gordan Marshall Broms + Redditch02:25:44
92320Martin Picker Ilkeston RC02:25:49
93259Loz Thompson Northbrook AC02:26:10
94451Martin TillingO/40Long Eaton RC02:26:47
95369Gerald Kinsella Bell Harp H02:27:09
96197Duane DaughertyO/40Unattached02:27:21
9736Andrew Duncombe Barrow Runners02:27:28
9875Rowena BalesL O/35Broms + Redditch02:27:38
99460Mike CruickshankO/50Kenilworth R02:28:16
100258Jonathan Trindell Long Eaton RC02:28:30
101290Richard Fawkes Unattached02:28:42
102372Narisa NajurallyLSerpentine RC02:28:44
103260John TaylorO/50Peterborough AC02:28:58
104440Nicholas CooperO/40Shelton Striders02:29:00
105180Anthony MacKnessO/40Northbrook AC02:29:07
106222Glennys DisneyL O/35Erewash Valley02:29:26
107344Gail CalvertLUnattached02:29:33
108286Sid TinsleyO/40Stilton Striders02:30:41
1098Ronald LaneO/50South West RR02:31:07
110507Gary BradburyO/40Kenilworth R02:31:10
111254John O'DonnellO/50Seimens AC02:31:20
112517Dinah ChevertonL O/35Tamar Trotters02:31:59
113516Kent Watson Tamar Trotters02:31:59
11445Richard MichalakO/40H. Pierrepont02:32:09
115497Glynn Daniels Kettering Town H02:32:32
116292Vreni VerhoevenL O/35Long Eaton RC02:32:34
11712Clinton BarrattO/40Roadhoggs02:32:38
118123Jim AntcliffeO/40S. Derbyshire RR02:32:46
119412Terry ShepherdO/50Ripley RC02:32:52
12037Joanne BettisonLMansfield Harr02:33:34
121377Norman AshmoreO/40Unattached02:33:44
12295Jerry SharpO/40Fell Runners Ass02:34:05
12347Suzanne AkeroydL O/35Ilkley Harr02:34:15
124508Mike CahillO/60Kenilworth R02:34:19
125263Jonathan VenningO/50Dunstable RR02:34:24
126152Gary GardinerO/40Road Runners Clb02:34:29
127437James Wright Unattached02:34:33
128233Adrian Perrett Northbrook AC02:34:35
129349Annette MussettLColchester Harr02:34:37
130338Paul LarkinsO/40Newham + Essex B02:34:42
131307Alan SmithO/40Road Runners Clb02:34:47
132100Sian EvansL O/35Sparkhill Harr02:34:52
133398Phil Castell Birchfield Harr02:34:59
134227David Stokes Unattached02:35:00
13557Peter Majer Stilton Striders02:35:02
13627Colin BurfordO/40Rolls Royce H02:35:09
137221Rachel RileyLHinckley RC02:35:22
13885Debbie RussellLHinckley RC02:35:35
139272Gary PowersO/40Ilkeston RC02:35:53
140514Ian WallisO/40Long Eaton RC02:35:55
141271Robert CrockerO/40H. Pierrepont02:36:00
142193Laura JohnsonLCharnwood AC02:36:11
143267Mark Stowell Unattached02:36:16
144385Julie SimmonsL O/45Herts Pheonix AC02:36:22
14582Tony VardyO/40Long Eaton RC02:36:38
146130Brian BarnettO/40Shepshed RC02:36:46
147264Aly WrenL O/45Hinckley RC02:36:47
148415Tim DrakeO/40Hinckley RC02:36:48
149169David Thomas Shelton Striders02:36:58
150506Boris Dowen Unattached02:37:01
151309Tim Ellwood Wellngbro + Dist02:37:11
152157Paul ZurawlinO/40Formula One02:37:13
15387Adrian StevensO/40Formula One02:37:13
15458Stewart FentonO/40Kenilworth R02:37:18
155278Fowles PeterO/50Long Eaton RC02:38:00
15698Natalie FryerLShelton Striders02:38:00
157335Debbie MarsdenLBeaumont Leys02:38:06
158161Louise DenleyLNorthbrook AC02:38:13
159368Malcolm DayO/50Unattached02:38:21
160249Chris LoweO/50Mansfield Harr02:38:24
161449Simon PittsO/40Erewash Valley02:38:42
162360Richard Strauswald Spa Striders02:39:20
163448Kishore SharmaO/40Sinfin RC02:39:34
164140Malcolm HarrisO/50S.N.A.P.S02:39:38
165328Paulette CharleryLThameside RC02:39:59
166395Peter LawfordO/40Birchfield Harr02:40:26
167303Edmund PrestonO/50Sleaford Strider02:40:35
168159Paul BoothroydO/40Erewash Valley02:40:38
169421Peter RabeyO/40Unattached02:40:40
170351Simon ShuttlewoodO/40Unattached02:40:43
171158Tess LeeLSpa Striders02:40:51
172375Neil WrightO/40Unattached02:41:08
17338Maddy CollingeL O/45Mansfield Harr02:41:16
174186John DagnanO/50Kenilworth R02:41:20
175225Ibby NevillLFormula One02:41:21
176425Brendan ParkinsonO/50Southwell RC02:41:32
177262Damon Watts Unattached02:41:35
178188Heather NorthL O/35Barrow Runners02:41:40
179165Dennis DoyleO/40Unattached02:42:11
180510David Chapman Unattached02:42:17
181509John Leonard Unattached02:42:18
182246Paul HardyO/40Sleaford Strider02:42:49
183475John HenshawO/40Ilkeston RC02:43:00
184230John HainO/60Triangle Trotter02:43:13
185323John CassO/50Redhill RR02:43:27
186288Stephen CliffordO/50Unattached02:43:30
187499Brian FoxO/40Lincoln Wellngtn02:43:36
188518Peter ArcherO/40Unattached02:43:54
189480Phil Wallis Long Eaton RC02:43:57
190198Simon MacHray Centurion RC02:43:59
191474Kevin WattsO/40S. Derbyshire RR02:44:18
192478Steven Moule Unattached02:44:26
193179Fred HeathO/40Nuneaton Harr02:44:36
194241Vejay Pal Unattached02:44:39
195133Richard BicknellO/40Spa Striders02:44:40
196204Kevin Wells Unattached02:44:40
197215Roy StowellO/60Charnwood AC02:44:50
198384Grant MossO/40West Mids Police02:44:52
199112Karrie ArcherL O/35Milton Keynes HH02:44:56
200148Christopher SwiftO/40Worksop Harr02:45:08
20144Dorothy MichalakL O/35H. Pierrepont02:45:08
202170Ken SharpO/50Seimens AC02:45:09
203277Clive Pearce Unattached02:45:24
20468Chris HopkinsonO/40Shelton Striders02:45:25
20567Carolyn LeeL O/35Shelton Striders02:45:27
206203Jon PickeringO/40Horsforth Harr02:45:29
207120Stuart Wright Unattached02:45:32
208219Martin Carter Kenilworth R02:45:43
209418Catherine McKayLUnattached02:45:55
210318Clive HoldenO/40Sleaford Strider02:45:55
211238Mark McKendry Unattached02:46:03
212118Rachel GrangerLTotal Fitness02:46:04
213283David Herbert Unattached02:46:09
214502Karen WilsonLUnattached02:46:43
215503Richard Wilson Unattached02:46:44
2161Richard MidgleyO/50Ilkley Harr02:46:46
217138John LovattO/50Redhill RR02:46:57
218192Rinaldo BuonicontiO/50Unattached02:47:04
219256Andy Hood Milton Keynes HH02:47:16
220314Patrick Phipps Bell Harp H02:47:18
221101Jonathan Watson Unattached02:47:22
22219Martin WalkerdineO/40Bell Harp H02:47:23
223488Andrew Rowe Northbrook AC02:47:24
224484Clive CoulsonO/50Desford Striders02:47:25
22525David PalmerO/40Vegetarian C+AC02:47:29
226257Guy Travers Wellngbro + Dist02:47:36
22773Marie PlayfordL O/45Desford Striders02:47:46
22855David KeeganO/50Shelton Striders02:47:57
229252Sarah GeddesLWellngbro + Dist02:48:01
230308Adrian Kellworth Unattached02:48:26
231177Ayne AylottO/40Garden City R02:48:39
232182Andrea MannLUnattached02:48:39
233135Karen FairallL O/35Desford Striders02:48:47
23440Ian HicksO/40Peugeot UK AC02:48:48
235467Douglas O'Neill Unattached02:49:20
236468Lizzie BottLSerpentine RC02:49:21
237113Lois YatesL O/35Oak Park RC02:49:22
238253David WhitleyO/40Mansfield Harr02:49:31
239244Elizabeth BirchallLNotts AC02:49:34
240471Garry DoughtlyO/40Unattached02:49:35
241371Ady BoamLUnattached02:49:35
242492Tony HaleO/50Wellngbro + Dist02:49:37
243347Barrie WilliamsO/60Retford AC02:49:42
244354Bridgid EllisLLong Eaton RC02:49:48
24518Pete BullO/50Rushclife AC02:49:51
246124Zoe FletcherL O/35Long Eaton RC02:49:54
247345Nick Phillips Unattached02:50:11
24832Nigel SwiftO/40Road Runners Clb02:50:14
249324Diana WorthyL O/55Vegetarian C+AC02:50:15
250427Derek HendersonO/50Long Eaton RC02:50:31
25161Christopher BittainO/50Road Runners Clb02:51:03
252463Ivana PavlikovaLBarrow Runners02:51:28
253462Stephen Holloway Barrow Runners02:51:28
254121Mark Wheeldon Unattached02:51:47
25562Andy Irvine Cambs + Coleridg02:51:51
256212Dave RaynesO/40Ropsley RR02:52:06
25746Nigel MilnerO/40Peel RR02:52:15
258136Graham BayesO/50Wellngbro + Dist02:52:36
259137Julia Cooke-SimmonL O/45Wellngbro + Dist02:52:36
260435Andy Bush Unattached02:52:47
261139Roger MiddletonO/50Unattached02:52:57
262231Martin Arnold Unattached02:52:58
263493Amy SheenLClowne RR02:53:02
264479Adam Webster Unattached02:53:04
265381Stephen Blofeld Unattached02:53:12
266500Mark Eynon Unattached02:53:19
267498Robert Garner Unattached02:53:20
268469Seth Lewis Unattached02:53:25
269331Ian BensteadO/40Cambs Uni Press02:53:26
270485David RawsonO/40Riverside Runner02:53:32
271486Amanda RawsonL O/35Riverside Runner02:53:32
272284Ian White Unattached02:53:38
273297Paul Whittingham Unattached02:53:51
274151Mark Leach Unattached02:53:51
275110Stephen English Unattached02:53:56
27653Jonathan Stone Unattached02:54:26
27729Neil BarnesO/50Rolls Royce H02:54:36
27884Steven AdamsO/40Wellngbro + Dist02:54:40
279184Allan BarberO/50Shelton Striders02:54:42
280365Dawn StorerL O/35Barrow Runners02:54:46
281436Melanie GreggsLBarrow Runners02:54:47
282143Chrles JarmanO/60Triangle Trotter02:54:48
283229Malcolm RhodesO/50Rotherham H02:55:06
284366Deirdre BethuneL O/45Bedford Harr02:55:08
285322Margaret CroweL O/55Milton Keynes AC02:55:09
28659Martin JonesO/40Unattached02:55:17
287321Janet DavisL O/45Ackworth RR02:55:24
288494Graham SheenO/50Clowne RR02:55:30
2893Richard Beldon Unattached02:55:33
290141David CozensO/50Eastern Vets AC02:55:42
29176Paul DarbyO/40Unattached02:55:44
29250Peter Holmes Erewash Valley02:55:45
293423Tim Egan Unattached02:55:45
294356George BrownhillO/60Erewash Valley02:56:10
295442Richard AshdownO/40Unattached02:56:12
296465Simon Roberts Unattached02:56:25
297214Catherine McPheeL O/35BARR02:56:33
298162Geoff OliverO/70Hinckley RC02:56:48
299390Mervyn HigginsO/70Midland Vets02:56:57
300266Malcolm PerryO/50Tamworth AC02:57:20
301265Mary SmithL O/35Tamworth AC02:57:23
302172Julianne ArmstrongLBournville Harr02:57:24
303114Hazel JohnsonL O/35Kimberley + Dist02:57:32
304387Anthony Spencer Ashbourne RC02:57:43
30563Mick McNultyO/50Rugby + Northnts02:58:03
306438Diane VolckaertsL O/35Unattached02:58:05
307107Jon Pumfrey Shelton Striders02:58:06
308343Debbie GreavesLUnattached02:58:09
309447Helen BatesL O/35Ilkeston RC02:58:14
310125David RichardsO/40Formula One02:58:19
311407Tim FlintO/40Unattached02:58:27
312336Darren Wapples Whetstone Harr02:58:27
313432David YoungO/40Bell Harp H02:58:30
31491Richard Osbourne Bedford Harr02:58:37
31549Jennifer SuttonL O/35Southwell RC02:58:44
316343Janine FrancisLHart RR02:58:53
317211Peter HoldenO/50Bell Harp H02:58:55
318145Mark Lynock Bournville Harr02:58:58
319194Paul WebsterO/50Shelton Striders02:59:06
320298Katharine WhittinghamL O/35Kimberley + Dist02:59:12
321122Rebecca GovanLLong Eaton RC02:59:17
32281Andrew Mason Unattached02:59:19
323315Martin Harrison Unattached02:59:20
32422Jane MillichipL O/35Notts AC02:59:44
325111Monica FeeLLong Eaton RC02:59:46
326378John LayO/50R.S.C.03:00:06
327174Andy BentonO/40Unattached03:00:10
328501Jim DiamondO/50Lincoln Wellngtn03:00:15
329420Will Pike Long Eaton RC03:00:23
3302Denise CheethamL O/35Kenilworth R03:00:34
331470Rawinder NotreLO.W.L.S.03:00:42
3327Jane McNallyL O/35Kenilworth R03:01:25
333274Kelly AngusLH. Pierrepont03:01:29
334404Jim MorrisonO/50Charnwood AC03:01:38
335422Rachel SandfordLUnattached03:01:38
33635Rebecca DuncombeLBarrow Runners03:01:51
337156Sue ZurawlinL O/35Formula One03:02:14
338383Michael CoyneO/50Sinfin RC03:02:20
339296Kate LubczynskyjL O/35Unattached03:02:25
340410Denis KeoghO/70Rowheath Harr03:02:52
341361Julie StaffordL O/35Southwell RC03:02:55
342464Fiona HaynesL O/35Southwell RC03:03:07
343491Laura Bending Unattached03:03:14
344280Peter ThorburnO/60Long Eaton RC03:03:20
345294Alan Jones Peel RR03:03:49
346306Vandana FergusonLO.W.L.S.03:04:09
347388Douglas Eyre Derbys Police03:04:32
348355Anne BrownhillL O/55Erewash Valley03:04:48
349126Lorraine VarneyL O/35Formula One03:04:57
350115Peter MoyesO/40Kimberley + Dist03:05:19
351199Peter BrownO/50Spa Striders03:05:39
352313Margaret MorrisL O/45Saxilby RR03:05:44
353428Ian BeatieO/40Telford AC03:05:52
354429Alan HodgkissO/50Telford AC03:06:25
355317George MeltonO/40Living Well03:06:28
356339Brian Cole Royal Marines03:06:36
35772Jane FisherLUnattached03:06:45
358426Rennie HigsonO/40Long Eaton RC03:06:55
35994David EdwardsO/40Milton Keynes HH03:07:09
360459Sarah MonaneyL O/35Northbrook AC03:07:11
36165Bernard ElseO/50Blckhth + Brmley03:07:24
362217Nigel WrightO/40Unattached03:07:38
363202Donald RobeyO/50Shelton Striders03:08:03
364175Peter Blackmore Unattached03:08:07
365281Stephen Plant Barrow Runners03:08:12
366332Lisa ReesL O/35Barrow Runners03:08:15
367102Katherine BrewerLUnattached03:08:56
36816Jean EllisL O/55Shelton Striders03:09:08
369477Peter Gold Unattached03:09:51
370312Grace MorrisLUnattached03:09:52
371302Elaine DonnellyL O/35Unattached03:09:55
372150Mark Gillis Unattached03:10:28
373305Amy SmithLUnattached03:10:40
374236Andrea HouldsworthL O/35The Crazy Cows03:10:41
375153Christopher AdamsO/40Leighton Fun R03:10:57
376299Anne BoulgerL O/35O.W.L.S.03:10:58
377473Jane FraserL O/35Unattached03:11:08
378144Gay TreslerL O/45Rugby + Northnts03:11:14
379504Salvatore Savino Unattached03:13:10
380431Sam CookLUnattached03:13:12
381400Joanne ColeLUnattached03:13:20
38224Tracey-Lee HepburnL O/35Shelton Striders03:13:36
383240Colin GoodwinO/40Unattached03:13:39
384450Linda PenmanL O/35Unattached03:13:59
385452Ann PowellLUnattached03:14:03
38633Denise HarveyL O/45Etone Runners03:14:20
387389Patrick SextonO/40Unattached03:14:47
38874Sue PercivalL O/35Mansfield Harr03:14:49
389374Sophie CheethamLUnattached03:15:37
390487Andrea GiehlL O/35Northbrook AC03:15:50
391185Kevin Larkin R.S.C.03:16:03
392279Graham GarnerO/60O.W.L.S.03:16:06
39392Lorraine ChambersLUnattached03:16:30
394106Clare GlazebrookLN. Derbyshire RC03:16:30
395453Charlotte FiondaLUnattached03:17:03
396237Karen FackerellL O/35The Crazy Cows03:17:16
397235Stephanie ParkerL O/35The Crazy Cows03:17:17
398348Becky ChadwickLRetford AC03:17:59
399285Sandra LeeLIlkeston RC03:18:56
40034Sue SwiftL O/35Etone Runners03:19:09
401142Silifa WilliamsO/40Peel RR03:19:15
402476Barry Russell Unattached03:19:23
403445Marcus Amy Milton Keynes HH03:21:15
404481David EnglishO/40Unattached03:21:22
405346Amanda EnglishL O/35Redhill RR03:21:23
406200Lisa BaileyLUnattached03:21:32
407455Paul Morris Unattached03:21:35
408454Greg Morris Unattached03:22:18
409218Paul ShreevesO/50Charnwood AC03:22:59
41048Philip Akeroyd Ilkley Harr03:23:21
41121Miriam AdcockL O/35Leighton Fun R03:23:56
412168Kieron Grundy Unattached03:24:50
41397Dale LyonsO/60Sphinx AC03:24:59
414402David Breaman Unattached03:25:26
415242Tom BakerO/60Peel RR03:25:41
41652Rachel ParkerLAldridge RC03:26:07
417205Zoe TebbuttL O/35Unattached03:27:32
418190Andree LyonL O/35Unattached03:28:08
419220Paula WilsonLUnattached03:28:13
420370Tony PottsO/50Unattached03:28:13
421163Laura SullivanL O/35Windle Valley03:28:23
42213Ray JohnsonO/60Kimberley + Dist03:29:03
423371Mertyn Winstone Kettering Town Harriers03:29:22
424521Debbie PinkhamLUnattached03:29:41
425523Natalie MeyerLUnattached03:32:08
426171Juliet HogsdenL O/35Unattached03:36:18
427483Colin PageO/40Unattached03:38:55
428269Jayne ThorntonL O/45Shelton Striders03:39:34
429183Gail HartL O/45Notts Police03:39:56
43031Norman HardingO/50Unattached03:43:58
431304Geoff CainsO/40Hinckley RC03:44:09
432173Julie Ward-RotherhamL O/35Unattached03:44:24
43320Lisa SurrellL O/35Rolls Royce H03:44:33
434239Annie BlissettLUnattached03:48:13
435522Zachary Pinkham Unattached03:49:15
436191Wreford Cox Unattached03:49:39
43766Jane ElseL O/55Bromley Vets AC03:57:19
438117Georgina ButlerL O/45Etone Runners03:58:05
439362Andrew BradfordO/40Unattached03:58:38
440209Paul ThompsonO/40Kimberley + Dist04:02:21
441275Di MatthewsL O/45H. Pierrepont04:06:22
442276Stephen MatthewsO/50H. Pierrepont04:11:55
4430Unidentified runner Unattached04:13:59
Back to year index - Top of page