Back to year calendar - Vets, teams and statistics

POCKLINGTON SNAKE LANE 10

23rd February 2003

Can anyone assist with position 194? This was wrongly recorded as number 127.
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per
Km / Mile
Time
1711 Darran BiltonM(1/137)Leeds City AC03.13/05.1151.46
24562 Mark HallM40(1/68)Otley AC03.22/05.2654.17
35453 Paul KellyM45(1/67)Burn Road Harriers03.23/05.2654.22
45144 James McGivernM(2/137)Beverley A.C.03.24/05.2854.41
54745 Alasdair TathamM(3/137)Quakers Running Club03.26/05.3255.20
63496 Martin GraingerM40(2/68)Darlington Harriers03.27/05.3355.28
7867 Brian RobertsM45(2/67)Middlesbrough A.C.03.28/05.3455.41
86218 Rob HolladayM(4/137)Morpeth Harriers + AC03.28/05.3455.41
9929 Ian AndersonM(5/137)Knavesmire Harriers03.28/05.3555.53
1026510 Ian MaloneM(6/137)Ackworth Road Runners03.29/05.3656.01
1146511 Stephen PeacockM(7/137)Beverley A.C.03.31/05.4056.43
1243312 Jim CrispM(8/137)Kingston-upon-Hull AC03.32/05.4156.50
1315413 Peter Fielding-SmithM(9/137)Beverley A.C.03.32/05.4256.55
1459014 David ChippettM(10/137)Knavesmire Harriers03.33/05.4357.14
1510615 Ian ScottM45(3/67)Quakers Running Club03.34/05.4457.18
1634716 Mark RobertsM(11/137)Leeds + Bradford Tri Club03.34/05.4557.29
171717 Ryan BarkerM(12/137)Halifax Harriers03.34/05.4557.30
1818518 Richard JohnsonM(13/137)Ripon Runners03.35/05.4557.34
1929419 Alan BeaversM40(3/68)Knavesmire Harriers03.35/05.4657.38
2044020 Michael TinsleyM45(4/67)Ripon Runners03.35/05.4657.42
2163321 Hywel CareM(14/137)Unattached03.35/05.4657.42
2247122 Michael SeniorM(15/137)Horsforth Harriers03.35/05.4757.48
2368223 Richard HallM(16/137)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers03.37/05.5058.17
2434424 Alex GrantM40(4/68)Abbey Runners03.38/05.5058.24
2542625 Simon AtkinsonM(17/137)Unattached03.38/05.5058.25
2662226 Neil HaggasM(18/137)Kippax Harriers03.38/05.5258.36
278427 Simon RichardsonM50(1/63)Pocklington Runners03.39/05.5258.43
2864428 Neil StrangeM40(5/68)Knavesmire Harriers03.39/05.5358.52
2973129 Ben WilsonM(19/137)Darlington Harriers03.40/05.5358.53
3066930 Andrew WatsonM(20/137)Barracuda Tri Club03.40/05.5459.01
3118331 Paul KellyM45(5/67)Darlington Harriers03.40/05.5459.03
3249132 Simon GriffinM(21/137)Goole Viking Striders03.40/05.5559.08
3356033 Mark OglesbyM(22/137)Beverley A.C.03.41/05.5659.23
3457834 Andrew BoothM(23/137)Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5859.35
3574435 Will KayeM(24/137)Unattached03.42/05.5859.35
3674636 Alastair HobdayM(25/137)Sinfin Running Club03.42/05.5859.36
3717537 Graham WilkinsonM45(6/67)East Hull Harriers03.42/05.5859.40
3834038 David AldersonM(26/137)Optima Racing Team03.42/05.5859.40
3920139 Christopher GillM55(1/42)St. Theresas A.C.03.43/05.5859.43
401340 Deri ThomasM(27/137)Unattached03.43/05.5959.47
4153741 Mark SeedM(28/137)Rothwell + Dist Harriers03.43/05.5959.52
4248342 Jonathan SkidmoreM(29/137)Middlesbrough A.C.03.43/05.5959.53
4336243 John GuveyaM(30/137)Doncaster + Stainforth03.44/06.0059.57
4410744 Kevin SwashM45(7/67)Selby Striders03.44/06.001-00.00
4517745 Dave HillM(31/137)Holmfirth Harriers03.44/06.011-00.12
4646346 Mark CrabtreeM40(6/68)Halifax Harriers03.45/06.021-00.16
4719247 Michael SavageM40(7/68)Steel City Striders03.45/06.021-00.17
4827748 Mark BeanM(32/137)Valley Striders03.45/06.021-00.18
4919549 Kelvin BulmerM40(8/68)New Marske Harriers03.45/06.021-00.22
50625 1Tracey MorrisF35(1/28)Valley Striders03.46/06.041-00.35
516150 Glen JohnsonM(33/137)Tadcaster Harriers03.46/06.041-00.35
5225751 Ian WallerM40(9/68)Harrogate Harriers03.47/06.061-00.57
5350752 Mervin BurnM(34/137)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers03.48/06.071-01.07
5467153 Christopher WardM45(8/67)Steel City Striders03.48/06.071-01.10
5513854 Kevin StokesM40(10/68)Unattached03.49/06.091-01.30
5671355 Garry BurnipM(35/137)Middlesbrough A.C.03.50/06.101-01.36
5763956 Brian RobertsM45(9/67)Middlesbrough A.C.03.50/06.101-01.36
5851357 Rob PollardM45(10/67)Middlesbrough A.C.03.50/06.101-01.39
592358 Steve MilsonM45(11/67)Beverley A.C.03.51/06.111-01.51
6037459 Mike WalkerM55(2/42)Gosforth Harriers03.51/06.121-01.59
6173560 Matthew GillilandM(36/137)Unattached03.51/06.121-02.00
6242761 Colin HawxbyM(37/137)York Acorn Running Club03.52/06.131-02.09
6323762 Geoff CumberM55(3/42)Halifax Harriers03.52/06.131-02.10
646963 Michael SiddallM45(12/67)Pocklington Runners03.52/06.131-02.11
6539164 Alan SchofieldM40(11/68)St. Theresas A.C.03.52/06.131-02.14
6657765 Andrew RoseM(38/137)Halifax Harriers03.52/06.141-02.21
6741566 David LancasterM45(13/67)York Acorn Running Club03.52/06.141-02.21
6836167 Andy ForsythM40(12/68)Doncaster + Stainforth03.53/06.151-02.27
6929368 Roy FlesherM50(2/63)Valley Striders03.53/06.151-02.27
7072069 John KetleyM(39/137)Kingston-upon-Hull AC03.53/06.151-02.28
7138770 Dale ConnollyM(40/137)Halifax Harriers03.53/06.151-02.30
7211771 Roy SteeleM45(14/67)Beverley A.C.03.53/06.161-02.35
73333 2Lisa WilymanF(1/44)Valley Striders03.53/06.161-02.36
7495 3Sue DolanF40(1/33)Harrogate Harriers03.54/06.161-02.41
7545972 Philip CarterM45(15/67)Crook + District A.C.03.54/06.161-02.43
76182 4Alison RawF35(2/28)Darlington Harriers03.54/06.171-02.48
7715873 Mike Mc GrathM50(3/63)Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.171-02.49
783174 Mike PounderM40(13/68)Horsforth Harriers03.54/06.171-02.51
799775 Neil HoldsworthM45(16/67)Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.171-02.52
8046976 Drew TaylorM40(14/68)Valley Striders03.55/06.181-02.59
8119377 Kevin LincolnM45(17/67)Doncaster + Stainforth03.56/06.191-03.13
8229178 Alan BexonM45(18/67)Goole Viking Striders03.56/06.201-03.18
8327179 Michael CordallM(41/137)Ackworth Road Runners03.56/06.201-03.22
8449980 Martin MidgleyM(42/137)Goole Viking Striders03.58/06.221-03.43
85181 Jonathon RodgerM(43/137)Driffield Striders03.58/06.231-03.48
8647582 Christian AtkinM(44/137)Cleethorpes A.C.03.58/06.231-03.50
8745383 Leslie HudsonM45(19/67)East Hull Harriers03.58/06.241-03.55
8842084 Kevin ErskineM(45/137)Tadcaster Harriers03.59/06.241-04.04
8974985 Jon IrelandM45(20/67)Kingston-upon-Hull AC03.59/06.251-04.06
90186 5Erika JohnsonF(2/44)Ripon Runners03.59/06.251-04.06
9125686 Graeme MurdochM40(15/68)Pocklington Runners04.00/06.261-04.19
92676 6Helen SlyF35(3/28)Horsforth Harriers04.00/06.261-04.22
9349087 Neil BentleyM(46/137)Goole Viking Striders04.00/06.261-04.24
9419988 Paul BodyM(47/137)City of Hull AC04.00/06.271-04.29
9522889 Geoff BellM50(4/63)Scarborough A.C.04.01/06.271-04.33
9663090 Mark LansellM40(16/68)Scarborough A.C.04.01/06.271-04.34
9710291 Paul ClarkM(48/137)Beverley A.C.04.02/06.301-04.57
9859192 Stuart StoreyM(49/137)Thames Turbo Tri Club04.03/06.311-05.08
9970693 David JepsonM(50/137)Ilkley Harriers04.03/06.311-05.11
10065294 Harold DobsonM60(1/40)Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.321-05.21
101238 7Carol WolstenholmeF55(1/18)Hallamshire Harriers04.04/06.321-05.22
102505 8Christine JeannetteF35(4/28)Pocklington Runners04.04/06.321-05.23
10345595 Christopher FishM(51/137)Unattached04.04/06.321-05.24
104276 9Victoria McParlandF(3/44)Abbey Runners04.04/06.331-05.27
10515696 Peter MulleryM40(17/68)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.05/06.341-05.38
10651097 Philip DannattM(52/137)City of Hull AC04.05/06.341-05.41
10741398 John ArmisteadM40(18/68)Otley AC04.05/06.341-05.44
108292 10Karen BexonF35(5/28)Goole Viking Striders04.05/06.341-05.44
10925999 Nicholas WilsonM(53/137)Unattached04.05/06.341-05.44
110589100 Derrick NobleM40(19/68)Cleethorpes A.C.04.05/06.351-05.49
111645101 John WesternM45(21/67)Unattached04.05/06.351-05.50
11266 11Jacqueline FranceF40(2/33)Holmfirth Harriers04.06/06.351-05.52
113211102 Ian WardM45(22/67)Tadcaster Harriers04.06/06.351-05.52
114734103 Steve WoodM50(5/63)Horsforth Harriers04.06/06.361-05.59
115464104 Nigel RiggM40(20/68)Halifax Harriers04.06/06.361-05.59
116660105 Paul TilleyM45(23/67)Tynedale Harriers04.06/06.361-05.59
11726106 Kevin LanganM(54/137)Knavesmire Harriers04.07/06.371-06.07
118303107 Richard SoperM45(24/67)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.07/06.371-06.14
119524 12Jeanette WilsonF35(6/28)East Hull Harriers04.07/06.381-06.15
120275108 Mark HetheringtonM(55/137)Abbey Runners04.08/06.391-06.28
121137109 Ian BoardleyM(56/137)Beverley A.C.04.08/06.391-06.29
122245110 Stephen ElgeyM40(21/68)Woodford R.C.04.08/06.391-06.31
123118111 Peter WatkinsonM50(6/63)Beverley A.C.04.08/06.391-06.31
124399112 Stuart CookM45(25/67)Road Runners Club GB04.08/06.391-06.34
125624113 John RobinsonM50(7/63)Road Runners Club GB04.08/06.391-06.34
12635114 Mick ShakespeareM(57/137)Unattached04.08/06.401-06.35
127143 13Christine ShouksmithF45(1/27)Unattached04.08/06.401-06.38
128606115 Keith JoulesM40(22/68)East Hull Harriers04.09/06.401-06.41
129190116 Mark PritchardM(58/137)Ackworth Road Runners04.09/06.401-06.44
130332 14Dawn GibbsF45(2/27)York Acorn Running Club04.09/06.401-06.44
131581117 Tony EssexM50(8/63)Harrogate Harriers04.09/06.411-06.49
132164118 David BellM(59/137)White City R.R.C.04.09/06.411-06.51
133472119 Stephen ReidM(60/137)Halifax Harriers04.09/06.421-06.55
134521120 Martin ThompsonM50(9/63)Tadcaster Harriers04.10/06.421-06.56
135476 15Julie BarleyF35(7/28)Kippax Harriers04.10/06.421-06.56
136336 16Mandy ClarkeF(4/44)Unattached04.10/06.421-06.58
137602121 Clifford GaleM50(10/63)Hull Springhead Harriers04.10/06.421-07.05
138443122 Robert DuxburyM40(23/68)Tadcaster Harriers04.11/06.441-07.20
13930123 Dennis ConnorM(61/137)Ripon Runners04.11/06.441-07.24
140162124 Steve MackleyM45(26/67)Unattached04.12/06.451-07.32
141657125 John FarrarM(62/137)Unattached04.12/06.461-07.38
142683 17Angela HaywardF40(3/33)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.12/06.461-07.38
143661126 Alan KirkM40(24/68)Barnsley Harriers04.12/06.461-07.41
144121127 Tim BroomfieldM45(27/67)Harrogate Harriers04.13/06.471-07.53
14557128 Matthew ShackletonM(63/137)Unattached04.13/06.481-07.55
146417129 Ged DixonM50(11/63)Middlesbrough A.C.04.13/06.481-07.58
147705130 John WoodwardM(64/137)Ilkley Harriers04.13/06.481-07.59
148640131 Raymond JohnstoneM45(28/67)Ripon Runners04.14/06.481-08.01
149304132 Ben BigglestoneM(65/137)Leeds + Bradford Tri Club04.14/06.491-08.08
150189133 David SutcliffeM50(12/63)St. Theresas A.C.04.14/06.491-08.11
151255134 Clive ReidM50(13/63)Pocklington Runners04.14/06.491-08.14
152337135 Graham HarrisonM(66/137)Pickering Running Club04.14/06.501-08.15
153667 18Helen WilcockF(5/44)Unattached04.15/06.511-08.29
154569136 Ronnie SherwoodM60(2/40)New Marske Harriers04.16/06.511-08.34
155150137 Martin HarveyM50(14/63)Bell Harp Hornets04.16/06.521-08.41
156125138 Brent MorfootM(67/137)Newton Aycliffe04.16/06.521-08.43
157461139 Malcolm CottamM55(4/42)Unattached04.17/06.531-08.52
158712140 Andy SheldonM(68/137)Unattached04.17/06.541-08.55
159726141 Glen MallettM60(3/40)Harrogate Harriers04.17/06.541-09.01
160384142 Steve CalderM(69/137)Abbey Runners04.17/06.541-09.01
1613143 Alan HarmanM45(29/67)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.18/06.541-09.04
162502144 Jim HoldingM45(30/67)Pocklington Runners04.18/06.551-09.07
163251145 Mark SwindenM45(31/67)Tadcaster Harriers04.18/06.551-09.08
164447146 Richard GinnM(70/137)Unattached04.18/06.551-09.09
165403147 Martin SoweryM45(32/67)Kippax Harriers04.18/06.561-09.18
166535148 Simon GreeneM50(15/63)Reebok RC04.18/06.561-09.20
167171149 Edward StubbsM50(16/63)Wigginton A.C.04.19/06.561-09.24
168529 19Christine McCarthyF40(4/33)Kippax Harriers04.20/06.581-09.38
169272150 Steve FordM(71/137)Tadcaster Harriers04.21/07.001-10.01
170314 20Helen SouthallF(6/44)York Acorn Running Club04.21/07.001-10.02
171435151 Christopher DuffeyM(72/137)White City R.R.C.04.21/07.001-10.05
172423152 Glyn JonesM50(17/63)Ackworth Road Runners04.22/07.011-10.11
173728153 Kieron BattM(73/137)Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.011-10.11
17481 21Debby FarringtonF40(5/33)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.22/07.011-10.12
175496154 Nigel WarnerM50(18/63)Goole Viking Striders04.22/07.011-10.13
176146155 David ElliottM45(33/67)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.021-10.15
177214156 James PalmerM(74/137)Unattached04.22/07.021-10.17
178105157 Stephen LongfellowM50(19/63)Crossgates A.C.04.22/07.021-10.20
179498158 Christopher HousemanM40(25/68)Goole Viking Striders04.22/07.021-10.21
180270159 John WardM50(20/63)Unattached04.23/07.031-10.27
181593160 John FlattleyM55(5/42)New Marske Harriers04.23/07.031-10.30
182567161 Colin UttersonM55(6/42)York Acorn Running Club04.23/07.031-10.30
183646162 Michael BalmforthM45(34/67)Unattached04.23/07.031-10.31
18437163 Raymond HallM55(7/42)Halifax Harriers04.23/07.031-10.34
18596164 Bob WoodM55(8/42)Blaydon Harriers A.C.04.23/07.041-10.37
186668165 Gary MonaghanM(75/137)Unattached04.23/07.041-10.37
187723 22Suzanne AkeroydF35(8/28)Ilkley Harriers04.23/07.041-10.37
188520166 John WagstaffM50(21/63)Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.041-10.42
189457 23Beth HallF(7/44)Otley AC04.24/07.051-10.47
190704 24Helen TurtonF(8/44)Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.051-10.47
19119167 Robert AveyardM(76/137)Unattached04.24/07.051-10.49
192142168 Colin HarlandM(77/137)Pickering Running Club04.24/07.051-10.52
193743 25Tracy GormanF(9/44)Unattached04.25/07.061-11.01
194?  Unknown (n/a) 04.25/07.061-11.01
195354169 Peter RolinsonM45(35/67)Beverley A.C.04.25/07.071-11.06
196689170 David MilnerM45(36/67)Chapel Allerton Road Runn04.26/07.081-11.15
197240171 Mark DennisonM40(26/68)Unattached04.26/07.081-11.18
198230172 Alasdair ThorpeM40(27/68)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.26/07.081-11.22
199373173 Jack RobertshawM60(4/40)Otley AC04.27/07.101-11.40
200631174 Allen MullissM45(37/67)Heaton Harriers04.28/07.111-11.47
201148175 Marytn SavageM(78/137)Unattached04.29/07.121-12.02
20240176 Christian LawrenceM(79/137)Bell Harp Hornets04.29/07.121-12.04
203389177 Peter FarrM55(9/42)Wakefield Harriers04.29/07.121-12.05
204224178 Brian RichardsonM55(10/42)Beverley A.C.04.30/07.141-12.18
205136179 Jon PrestonM(80/137)Unattached04.30/07.141-12.19
20614180 Ralph DeftyM40(28/68)Pickering Running Club04.30/07.151-12.29
20775181 Richard ThompsonM50(22/63)Aire Centre Pacers04.30/07.151-12.30
2087182 Adrian WilfordM45(38/67)Pickering Running Club04.30/07.151-12.31
209225183 Chris ElliottM(81/137)Unattached04.30/07.151-12.33
210684184 Paul HunterM40(29/68)Unattached04.30/07.151-12.33
211659185 Martin WalkerdineM40(30/68)Bell Harp Hornets04.30/07.151-12.33
212363186 Paul HolmesM(82/137)Pocklington Runners04.30/07.151-12.33
21334187 Kevin HunterM45(39/67)Beverley A.C.04.31/07.161-12.36
214163 26Veronica MackleyF40(6/33)Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.161-12.41
215736188 Andrew BownM40(31/68)Unattached04.31/07.161-12.41
216322189 Tony PayneM55(11/42)East Hull Harriers04.31/07.161-12.43
217695190 Derek MartinM55(12/42)Abbey Runners04.31/07.161-12.45
218187 27Heather McIntoshF40(7/33)York Acorn Running Club04.31/07.161-12.45
219585191 Mike HarperM60(5/40)New Marske Harriers04.31/07.171-12.48
220732192 Roger TomlinM(83/137)Unattached04.31/07.171-12.48
221733193 Roy TomlinM50(23/63)Unattached04.31/07.171-12.48
222485194 David PullmanM50(24/63)Goole Viking Striders04.32/07.171-12.50
223365195 Timothy RymerM(84/137)Unattached04.32/07.171-12.50
224430196 Neil PiperM55(13/42)Richmond + Zetland Harrs04.32/07.171-12.53
225309197 Fraser GregoryM40(32/68)Beverley A.C.04.32/07.181-12.58
226450198 Jon PumfreyM(85/137)Shelton Striders04.32/07.181-12.59
227267199 Christopher MaltbyM45(40/67)St. Theresas A.C.04.32/07.181-12.59
228542200 Geoffry BullockM55(14/42)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.32/07.181-13.04
229411201 James WilsonM40(33/68)Billingham Marsh House H04.33/07.191-13.11
230149202 Peter AlstonM50(25/63)Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.201-13.15
231302 28Jill SoperF40(8/33)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.34/07.201-13.22
232120203 Steve HampshireM(86/137)Pickering Running Club04.34/07.201-13.24
233649204 Paul CrossleyM45(41/67)Unattached04.34/07.211-13.34
234482205 Stuart EdwardsM60(6/40)New Marske Harriers04.35/07.221-13.38
235405206 Jeremy SwindenM45(42/67)Tadcaster Harriers04.35/07.221-13.44
236428207 Walter ArmitageM50(26/63)St. Theresas A.C.04.35/07.231-13.49
237479208 John HunterM50(27/63)St. Theresas A.C.04.35/07.231-13.49
23821209 Richard EyreM(87/137)Unattached04.36/07.241-13.55
23998210 Jon PickeringM(88/137)Horsforth Harriers04.36/07.241-13.58
240100211 David JefferyM55(15/42)Wakefield Harriers04.36/07.241-14.03
241421212 Robert ChapmanM45(43/67)Wigginton A.C.04.37/07.251-14.10
242424213 Simon BirchM(89/137)Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.251-14.10
243747214 Shaun OwenM(90/137)Unattached04.37/07.251-14.12
244233215 David GreenwoodM(91/137)Dewsbury Road Runners04.37/07.251-14.14
245527216 Peter HoldenM50(28/63)Bell Harp Hornets04.37/07.261-14.15
246558217 Derrick PickeringM60(7/40)East Hull Harriers04.37/07.261-14.17
247617218 Michael HogsonM60(8/40)York C.I.U.R.W.C04.37/07.261-14.20
248627219 Michael HildyardM(92/137)Aire Centre Pacers04.37/07.261-14.21
249197 29Janet DavisF45(3/27)Ackworth Road Runners04.37/07.261-14.21
250312220 David BarkerM45(44/67)Pocklington Runners04.38/07.271-14.29
251495221 Tony PhippM45(45/67)Goole Viking Striders04.38/07.271-14.32
252372 30Kathleen RobertshawF55(2/18)Otley AC04.38/07.271-14.32
253299222 Roy YoungM50(29/63)Ackworth Road Runners04.38/07.281-14.39
254317223 Tim ChapmanM(93/137)Unattached04.38/07.281-14.41
255636224 Howard CrossM(94/137)Pocklington Runners04.39/07.281-14.42
256212225 David BraceyM50(30/63)Road Runners Club GB04.39/07.281-14.44
257737226 Peter WilliamsonM50(31/63)Bell Harp Hornets04.39/07.291-14.50
258643227 Roy HalpinM(95/137)Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.291-14.50
259402228 Jack CurleyM45(46/67)Ripon Runners04.39/07.291-14.54
260313229 Roy BainbridgeM60(9/40)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.39/07.301-14.55
26188230 Andrew MathesonM(96/137)Ripon Runners04.39/07.301-14.57
262442231 Graham SmithM40(34/68)Unattached04.40/07.301-14.59
26349 31Lynn WoodsF50(1/18)New Marske Harriers04.40/07.301-15.00
264487232 Gary MitchellM40(35/68)Goole Viking Striders04.40/07.301-15.01
265588233 John PaddickM55(16/42)New Marske Harriers04.40/07.311-15.09
266176234 Peter LambertM60(10/40)Valley Striders04.40/07.311-15.10
267523235 Steve GregoryM45(47/67)Unattached04.40/07.311-15.12
268408236 Daniel BurkeM40(36/68)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.41/07.321-15.18
269437 32Diane CravenF40(9/33)Aire Centre Pacers04.41/07.321-15.19
270638237 Patrick LodgeM50(32/63)Unattached04.41/07.321-15.19
271348238 Leslie AdamsM50(33/63)Ackworth Road Runners04.41/07.321-15.22
272612239 John BeresfordM45(48/67)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.41/07.331-15.27
273262240 Ian HarmerM45(49/67)Scarborough A.C.04.42/07.331-15.34
274369241 John StokesM60(11/40)York Postal Harriers04.42/07.341-15.35
275608242 Mark CousinsM(97/137)Unattached04.43/07.351-15.48
276546243 Mark PollardM(98/137)Unattached04.43/07.351-15.48
277101 33Gail TombsF50(2/18)Ackworth Road Runners04.43/07.351-15.50
278371244 Chris NormingtonM(99/137)Unattached04.43/07.351-15.52
279650245 Mark BoxM50(34/63)Wakefield Harriers04.43/07.351-15.53
2809246 Meirion HughesM(100/137)New Marske Harriers04.43/07.351-15.54
281252247 Geoffrey InglebyM45(50/67)Unattached04.44/07.361-16.03
282181 34Patricia BodenF45(4/27)Knavesmire Harriers04.44/07.371-16.10
283281248 Timothy AllambyM(101/137)New Marske Harriers04.44/07.371-16.13
28424249 Nick TaylorM(102/137)Pickering Running Club04.44/07.381-16.15
285290250 Ian WilsonM(103/137)Ackworth Road Runners04.45/07.381-16.20
28653251 Jim ConaghanM60(12/40)New Marske Harriers04.45/07.381-16.23
287583252 Paul TowseM40(37/68)Unattached04.45/07.381-16.23
288153 35Lindsay HeasmanF(10/44)Beverley A.C.04.45/07.381-16.23
289327253 John LeggettM55(17/42)Eastern Vets04.45/07.391-16.27
290517254 John BensonM60(13/40)Unattached04.45/07.391-16.27
291439255 Ian WelchM55(18/42)Redcar R.C.04.45/07.391-16.30
292509256 Barry GargettM(104/137)Unattached04.45/07.391-16.30
293693257 Richard MillettM(105/137)Unattached04.45/07.391-16.30
294375 36Theresa DuckettF(11/44)Horsforth Harriers04.45/07.391-16.30
295342258 Tony DaviesM50(35/63)Unattached04.46/07.401-16.44
296315259 Stephen O'HaraM50(36/63)Horsforth Harriers04.46/07.411-16.46
297200260 Mike McRobertM45(51/67)New Marske Harriers04.46/07.411-16.46
298708 37Jean SandersonF50(3/18)Bradford Airedale04.46/07.411-16.49
299396261 Mark ThorpM40(38/68)Unattached04.46/07.411-16.49
300222262 David ThomsonM40(39/68)City of Hull AC04.47/07.411-16.51
301188263 Paul BainbridgeM50(37/63)Stainland Lions04.47/07.421-16.58
302319 38Patsy FenelonF50(4/18)Goole Viking Striders04.47/07.421-17.02
303316264 Derek ScottM40(40/68)York Acorn Running Club04.47/07.421-17.04
304139265 David DixonM(106/137)White City R.R.C.04.47/07.431-17.06
305673 39Deborah DunkerleyF40(10/33)Hull Springhead Harriers04.48/07.431-17.09
306248266 Terry GreeneM50(38/63)Pickering Running Club04.48/07.431-17.09
307274267 Norman StephensM60(14/40)York Acorn Running Club04.48/07.431-17.09
30828268 Martin SellersM45(52/67)Beverley A.C.04.48/07.431-17.09
309364269 Brian PerkinsM40(41/68)Pocklington Runners04.48/07.431-17.09
310503270 Magnus VandepeearM(107/137)Pocklington Runners04.48/07.441-17.15
311124271 Eric NutterM60(15/40)Swaledale Road Runners04.48/07.441-17.15
312343 40Sarah GrantF(12/44)Abbey Runners04.49/07.451-17.30
313707 41Ruth WoodF40(11/33)Bradford Airedale04.50/07.461-17.43
314406 42Emma RandF(13/44)Unattached04.50/07.471-17.51
315592 43Caroline ToddF(14/44)Thames Turbo Tri Club04.50/07.471-17.52
316637 44Lisa HartleyF(15/44)Unattached04.51/07.481-17.57
317232 45Lynn DufftyF50(5/18)Kippax Harriers04.51/07.481-18.04
318296272 Michael DennerM45(53/67)Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.501-18.15
319696273 Philip DuckM40(42/68)Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.501-18.15
320501274 Graham SmalesM55(19/42)Pocklington Runners04.52/07.501-18.15
321750275 David BeeM40(43/68)Pocklington Runners04.52/07.501-18.21
322571 46Pat KirbyF50(6/18)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers04.52/07.511-18.27
32350276 Patrick WoodsM55(20/42)New Marske Harriers04.53/07.511-18.31
324166277 Gareth FarrarM40(44/68)Pudsey Pacers04.53/07.521-18.43
325191278 Kenneth BingleyM60(16/40)Ackworth Road Runners04.54/07.531-18.48
326651279 Paul JacobsM50(39/63)York Acorn Running Club04.54/07.531-18.53
327285280 Stuart WaltonM55(21/42)Denby Dale Travellers04.54/07.541-18.56
328208281 Ed WaltersM50(40/63)Unattached04.55/07.541-19.03
329111 47Irenie BassF55(3/18)Harrogate Harriers04.55/07.541-19.03
330231 48Samantha KeeF35(9/28)Unattached04.55/07.541-19.05
33194282 Geoffrey HardmanM60(17/40)St. Theresas A.C.04.55/07.551-19.07
332515283 Janet BeecroftM40(45/68)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.55/07.551-19.13
333360284 Paul GriffithsM40(46/68)Barnsley Harriers04.55/07.551-19.13
334425285 Gary CampbellM40(47/68)Rothwell + Dist Harriers04.55/07.551-19.13
335717286 Dean OtleyM(108/137)Unattached04.56/07.561-19.21
336548287 Steven RichmondM40(48/68)Unattached04.56/07.571-19.26
337398288 Nigel RichmondM(109/137)Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.571-19.32
338221289 Graeme AdamsM60(18/40)Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.581-19.40
339452 49Carol DixonF40(12/33)York Postal Harriers04.57/07.581-19.41
340525290 Steve KirkbyM(110/137)Unattached04.57/07.581-19.41
341543 50Lorraine JacksonF35(10/28)Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.581-19.43
34239291 Kevin SmithM40(49/68)York Postal Harriers04.57/07.581-19.43
343386 51Cathy HallF(16/44)Abbey Runners04.57/07.581-19.44
344533292 Paul OwenM40(50/68)Unattached04.57/07.581-19.45
345680293 John TaylorM50(41/63)Chapel Allerton Road Runn04.58/07.591-19.48
346679 52Margaret TaylorF50(7/18)Chapel Allerton Road Runn04.58/07.591-19.48
347579 53Sharon CousenF(17/44)Halifax Harriers04.58/07.591-19.51
34812 54Anna IhmeF(18/44)Unattached04.58/08.001-19.55
349179294 David BancroftM50(42/63)Ackworth Road Runners04.58/08.001-19.55
350436 55Susan HuntF35(11/28)White City R.R.C.04.59/08.001-20.04
351699295 Tim RoseM40(51/68)Unattached04.59/08.011-20.09
352698 56Kate GellF35(12/28)Unattached04.59/08.011-20.09
353242296 David MackenzieM55(22/42)Newton Aycliffe04.59/08.011-20.09
354745297 Fred FormanM60(19/40)Unattached04.59/08.011-20.14
355493298 Joseph StoneM55(23/42)Goole Viking Striders04.59/08.011-20.14
356220299 Andrew StoneleyM40(52/68)R.A.F. Menwith Hill04.59/08.021-20.15
35720 57Amanda RitchieF35(13/28)Beverley A.C.05.00/08.021-20.21
358335300 Peter HeyM50(43/63)Kirkstall Harriers05.00/08.021-20.24
359350301 Martin HogarthM50(44/63)New Marske Harriers05.00/08.021-20.24
360328302 Andrew BennettM45(54/67)Ackworth Road Runners05.00/08.031-20.28
36156303 Dick HunterM55(24/42)Knavesmire Harriers05.00/08.031-20.30
362280 58Lorraine AllambyF50(8/18)New Marske Harriers05.01/08.041-20.36
363584304 Colin ScollayM50(45/63)New Marske Harriers05.01/08.041-20.37
364711305 John StandringM60(20/40)Hartshead Running Club05.01/08.041-20.38
365282 59Rachel DeanF(19/44)New Marske Harriers05.01/08.041-20.38
366568 60Sandra JemsonF45(5/27)New Marske Harriers05.01/08.041-20.40
367544 61Lynsey O`NeilF(20/44)Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.051-20.46
368677 62Jiulie JonesF35(14/28)Unattached05.01/08.051-20.47
369334306 Graham WhitworthM55(25/42)Wakefield Harriers05.02/08.051-20.53
370367307 Robin SmythM(111/137)Unattached05.02/08.051-20.54
371382308 Philip HughesM45(55/67)Unattached05.03/08.081-21.15
372445 63Jane TeasdaleF35(15/28)Ackworth Road Runners05.03/08.081-21.16
373444 64Sally ClarkF(21/44)Ackworth Road Runners05.03/08.081-21.17
374722309 John MurphyM(112/137)Beverley A.C.05.03/08.081-21.20
375504 65Linda VandepeearF35(16/28)Pocklington Runners05.04/08.091-21.26
376341 66Pauline BrownF45(6/27)Unattached05.04/08.091-21.27
377605310 Philip HarveyM40(53/68)White City R.R.C.05.04/08.091-21.31
378601 67Ros NorburyF40(13/33)Unattached05.04/08.091-21.31
379492 68Allison PurdhamF(22/44)Goole Viking Striders05.04/08.091-21.31
38090311 Andrew GardenerM50(46/63)St. Theresas A.C.05.04/08.101-21.38
381380312 Jonathan SmalleyM(113/137)Unattached05.05/08.111-21.46
382370313 Paul MarksM50(47/63)Pickering Running Club05.05/08.111-21.46
383448314 Richard ElliottM50(48/63)Holme Pierrpoint05.05/08.111-21.46
384538315 John CurryM55(26/42)Beverley A.C.05.05/08.121-21.56
385135316 Allan CuffM60(21/40)East Hull Harriers05.06/08.121-22.01
386269317 Marcus AlcornM55(27/42)Unattached05.06/08.121-22.01
38767318 Charles WeatherillM45(56/67)Unattached05.06/08.121-22.03
388697 69Victoria GilroyF35(17/28)Northshields Poly05.06/08.121-22.05
389466 70Kay MurphyF35(18/28)Unattached05.06/08.131-22.06
390547319 Dominic GoldthorpM(114/137)Unattached05.07/08.141-22.16
391318320 Nigel MooreM(115/137)Unattached05.07/08.141-22.16
392702321 Terry WhitfieldM55(28/42)Northshields Poly05.07/08.141-22.23
393122 71Sophie EckfordF(23/44)Bridlington Road Runners05.07/08.141-22.23
394167322 Barry CliftonM55(29/42)Bridlington Road Runners05.07/08.141-22.25
395127 72Jane LindopF(24/44)New Marske Harriers05.07/08.141-22.25
396128 73Carole RimmingtonF45(7/27)Beverley A.C.05.07/08.141-22.25
397484 74Dorothy PullmanF40(14/33)Goole Viking Striders05.07/08.151-22.28
398321 75Wendy SpreadburyF45(8/27)Billingham Marsh House H05.08/08.151-22.30
399647323 Glen CranfieldM(116/137)Unattached05.08/08.161-22.37
400326324 John WalshawM55(30/42)Redcar R.C.05.08/08.161-22.38
401260325 Brian BartleM55(31/42)St. Theresas A.C.05.09/08.171-22.49
402741326 Gordon BradleyM50(49/63)Durham City Harriers05.09/08.181-22.55
403454 76Janice HudsonF40(15/33)East Hull Harriers05.09/08.181-22.56
40487 77Kate ButterfieldF35(19/28)Unattached05.09/08.181-22.56
405168327 Shelby JonesM40(54/68)Unattached05.09/08.181-22.59
406596328 Chris TuteM40(55/68)Unattached05.10/08.181-23.01
407414329 Neil PattisonM(117/137)Humberside Police05.10/08.181-23.04
408500 78Jenny ClarkF40(16/33)Goole Viking Striders05.10/08.181-23.05
409478330 Frank HoldenM55(32/42)Knavesmire Harriers05.10/08.181-23.05
410268 79Pauline BlackwellF45(9/27)St. Theresas A.C.05.10/08.191-23.14
411532331 Gareth OwenM(118/137)Unattached05.10/08.201-23.15
412422 80Jayne ChapmanF40(17/33)Wigginton A.C.05.11/08.201-23.20
413407 81Dawn HamlingF40(18/33)Wigginton A.C.05.11/08.201-23.25
414254332 Roy BarleyM55(33/42)Kippax Harriers05.11/08.211-23.28
415511 82Sally AbbottF(25/44)Unattached05.12/08.221-23.38
416209333 Richard SowerbyM45(57/67)Woodford R.C.05.12/08.221-23.42
417446 83Joy AllenF40(19/33)Knavesmire Harriers05.13/08.231-23.50
418648 84Diane HardcastleF45(10/27)Rothwell + Dist Harriers05.13/08.241-23.55
419266 85Julie GroganF40(20/33)Rothwell + Dist Harriers05.13/08.241-23.55
420716334 Jon McLeodM(119/137)Beverley A.C.05.13/08.241-23.59
421235335 Alan ScholeyM45(58/67)Ackworth Road Runners05.13/08.241-24.02
42293 86Pauline HardmanF55(4/18)St. Theresas A.C.05.14/08.251-24.07
423666336 Andrew McClureM(120/137)Unattached05.14/08.251-24.09
424670337 Barry CooperM50(50/63)Unattached05.14/08.261-24.15
425287 87Carmel ParkerF40(21/33)Knavesmire Harriers05.14/08.261-24.17
426210338 Chris I`AnsonM40(56/68)Ripon Runners05.14/08.261-24.19
427688 88Melanie GrayF45(11/27)Chapel Allerton Road Runn05.14/08.261-24.19
428114339 John DavidsonM45(59/67)Road Runners Club GB05.15/08.261-24.23
429295 89Pippa JamesF(26/44)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.271-24.27
430603340 Andrew DixonM(121/137)Selby Striders05.15/08.271-24.32
431658341 Richard MedfordM40(57/68)Unattached05.15/08.271-24.33
432480342 Paul HenneyM40(58/68)Unattached05.15/08.271-24.34
433610343 Roy TavendaleM40(59/68)Unattached05.16/08.281-24.42
434229 90Nicola ThorpeF35(20/28)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers05.16/08.281-24.42
435305344 Paul FennellM40(60/68)Unattached05.16/08.281-24.43
436264 91Fiona ChubbF(27/44)Unattached05.16/08.291-24.51
437575 92Eileen HillerF55(5/18)Halifax Lady Runners05.17/08.301-24.57
438672 93Lynda JonesF45(12/27)Unattached05.17/08.301-24.59
439249345 Graham TurnerM45(60/67)Knavesmire Harriers05.17/08.311-25.09
440434 94Freda WilsonF50(9/18)Holmfirth Harriers05.18/08.311-25.10
441409346 Stephen KellettM50(51/63)Rothwell + Dist Harriers05.18/08.321-25.17
442573 95Colette LeethamF40(22/33)Goole Viking Striders05.18/08.321-25.24
443572347 Raymond SmithM40(61/68)Goole Viking Striders05.18/08.321-25.24
444263 96Tracy HarmerF40(23/33)Scarborough A.C.05.19/08.331-25.27
445381348 Peter AbbottM60(22/40)Unattached05.19/08.331-25.30
44648349 Bill HitchcockM50(52/63)Unattached05.20/08.351-25.46
447431 97Susan SiddallF40(24/33)Unattached05.20/08.351-25.54
448576 98Catherine LaddF45(13/27)Abbey Runners05.21/08.361-25.58
449418 99Hetta MorathF60(1/1)Abbey Runners05.21/08.371-26.10
45060 100Jennifer SykesF(28/44)Unattached05.21/08.371-26.10
451368 101Adrienne DewhirstF45(14/27)Holmfirth Harriers05.22/08.381-26.17
452215 102Christine HallF45(15/27)Ackworth Road Runners05.22/08.381-26.21
45351350 Nicholas ArthurM40(62/68)Unattached05.22/08.381-26.22
454522351 Chris BakerM45(61/67)Unattached05.22/08.381-26.22
455410352 John GoodsonM55(34/42)Unattached05.22/08.381-26.22
45677353 Alan ChristieM60(23/40)Unattached05.22/08.391-26.26
45754354 Brian CooperM60(24/40)Wakefield Harriers05.23/08.401-26.35
458355355 Edward RawlingsM(122/137)Unattached05.23/08.401-26.37
459618356 David BrewsterM45(62/67)Unattached05.23/08.401-26.37
460724 103Andrea GlossopF35(21/28)Unattached05.23/08.401-26.37
461690 104Vivienne CrosierF40(25/33)Unattached05.23/08.401-26.37
462609357 Jim HarranM50(53/63)Selby Striders05.23/08.401-26.41
46355358 Peter McNallyM60(25/40)Beverley A.C.05.23/08.411-26.46
464308359 Ian WilcockM45(63/67)York Acorn Running Club05.24/08.421-27.02
465219360 John TurnbullM60(26/40)York Acorn Running Club05.24/08.421-27.02
466159 105Susan HoernigF35(22/28)Unattached05.24/08.421-27.02
46783361 Peter GrayM55(35/42)Knavesmire Harriers05.25/08.431-27.13
468116362 David CrapperM55(36/42)Swaledale Road Runners05.26/08.441-27.23
4696363 Stephen ShawM40(63/68)Billingham Marsh House H05.26/08.441-27.24
470378364 Les MitchellM60(27/40)Unattached05.26/08.451-27.32
47129365 Robert SweetingM50(54/63)Nidd Valley Runners05.26/08.451-27.34
472586366 Jim CowenM55(37/42)York Acorn Running Club05.27/08.461-27.42
473246 106Ann JohnsonF50(10/18)Billingham Marsh House H05.27/08.471-27.50
474597367 Gary BrownM40(64/68)Unattached05.28/08.481-28.05
475366368 Jonathon LeafeM(123/137)Unattached05.29/08.491-28.10
47680 107Lynne FallonF50(11/18)St. Theresas A.C.05.29/08.501-28.17
477641369 Dan BroughtonM(124/137)Unattached05.29/08.501-28.17
47818370 Ian LeekeM(125/137)Unattached05.30/08.501-28.24
479635 108Julie DonaldF(29/44)Beverley A.C.05.30/08.501-28.25
480534371 Glen HalseyM40(65/68)Unattached05.30/08.511-28.33
481458 109Gillian DaviesF40(26/33)Tadcaster Harriers05.30/08.511-28.34
482727372 David TeasdaleM55(38/42)Unattached05.30/08.521-28.36
483204 110Joan HeronF45(16/27)Knavesmire Harriers05.30/08.521-28.37
48452 111Isabel ConaghanF55(6/18)New Marske Harriers05.31/08.531-28.49
485634373 Stuart DonaldM(126/137)Unattached05.31/08.531-28.50
486486 112Karen MitchellF40(27/33)Goole Viking Striders05.31/08.531-28.51
48782374 Sydney YoungsonM60(28/40)Pickering Running Club05.32/08.541-28.55
488353375 Ian HelmM(127/137)Road Runners Club GB05.32/08.541-28.55
489508 113Alison GargettF(30/44)Unattached05.32/08.541-28.55
490582376 Andrew HeppellM45(64/67)York Acorn Running Club05.32/08.541-28.58
491519 114Dorothy WagstaffF55(7/18)Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.551-29.08
492203 115Lesley KaneF45(17/27)Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.551-29.08
493358 116Rebecca HandleyF(31/44)Unattached05.33/08.561-29.19
494357377 Paul RyanM(128/137)Unattached05.33/08.561-29.19
49533 117Adele ShipleyF(32/44)Pocklington Runners05.33/08.561-29.21
496685 118Christine BregazziF45(18/27)Bell Harp Hornets05.34/08.581-29.37
497401378 Richard DaykinM(129/137)Unattached05.34/08.581-29.38
498346 119Carol ButterillF35(23/28)Knavesmire Harriers05.35/09.001-29.58
499553 120Ann CollierF45(19/27)Rothwell + Dist Harriers05.35/09.001-29.59
500300 121Gill MarlesF(33/44)Unattached05.35/09.001-29.59
501113 122Andrea HendersonF(34/44)New Marske Harriers05.36/09.001-30.03
502598379 Ronald PrattM50(55/63)Unattached05.36/09.001-30.05
503278 123Christine OliverF35(24/28)Billingham Marsh House H05.36/09.011-30.10
504675 124Michelle HaversF(35/44)Keighley + Craven AC05.36/09.011-30.13
505674 125Sarah BullockF(36/44)Keighley + Craven AC05.36/09.011-30.13
506395380 Dominic CoupesM(130/137)Unattached05.37/09.031-30.30
5074381 Michael CrossM50(56/63)Knavesmire Harriers05.38/09.031-30.34
508165382 Keith HarrisM50(57/63)Unattached05.38/09.041-30.44
509223 126Samantha DavisF(37/44)Beverley A.C.05.39/09.061-30.59
510564383 John MillsM60(29/40)York Acorn Running Club05.40/09.071-31.10
511530 127Helen QuantockF(38/44)Unattached05.40/09.081-31.15
512404 128Hilary WharamF55(8/18)Horsforth Harriers05.40/09.081-31.16
51347384 Joseph HarkerM60(30/40)Durham City Harriers05.40/09.081-31.17
514494385 Graham WalkerM50(58/63)Goole Viking Striders05.41/09.081-31.22
515681 129Rosalind WoodF40(28/33)Rothwell + Dist Harriers05.41/09.091-31.27
516574386 Gavin SmithM40(66/68)Unattached05.41/09.091-31.27
517562387 David BeeleyM(131/137)Unattached05.42/09.101-31.36
518213388 Barrie EmmersonM60(31/40)Billingham Marsh House H05.42/09.101-31.39
519742 130Jean BradleyF45(20/27)Elvet Striders05.42/09.101-31.41
52036 131Wendy BaxterF(39/44)Beverley A.C.05.42/09.101-31.41
521536 132Michelle PatersonF35(25/28)Beverley A.C.05.42/09.111-31.47
52262 133Gillion GillF50(12/18)Knavesmire Harriers05.42/09.111-31.50
523145389 Martin ThorpeM40(67/68)Unattached05.43/09.131-32.06
524729 134Jill HallF40(29/33)Elvet Striders05.44/09.141-32.18
525429 135Elizabeth PiperF55(9/18)Unattached05.44/09.141-32.18
526133390 Paul AdamsM50(59/63)Knavesmire Harriers05.45/09.151-32.34
527664 136Rebecca JacksonF(40/44)Unattached05.46/09.171-32.46
528663391 John HoganM45(65/67)Unattached05.46/09.171-32.46
52943 137Candy GableF45(21/27)Aire Centre Pacers05.47/09.181-33.02
53089392 Tim TribeM55(39/42)Ripon Runners05.47/09.191-33.12
531526 138Jane HoldenF50(13/18)Bell Harp Hornets05.48/09.201-33.15
53222 139Anne KempF(41/44)Unattached05.48/09.201-33.20
533700 140Patricia WalkerF55(10/18)Unattached05.48/09.201-33.23
534351393 Frederick EdmondsonM50(60/63)Unattached05.49/09.211-33.34
535310394 Matt SlaterM(132/137)Unattached05.49/09.211-33.34
536740 141Debbie MurrayF(42/44)Unattached05.49/09.221-33.44
537438395 David ScottM60(32/40)Scunthorpe + District A.C05.50/09.231-33.48
538665 142Kath HaleF35(26/28)Unattached05.51/09.241-34.04
539331 143Julie LongworthF35(27/28)Halifax Lady Runners05.52/09.271-34.28
540393396 Brian HerdmanM55(40/42)Knavesmire Harriers05.54/09.301-34.58
541449 144Sheila ElliottF50(14/18)Holme Pierrpoint05.55/09.311-35.09
542694 145Elizabeth SnowF50(15/18)Harrogate Harriers05.55/09.311-35.10
54364397 Paul KennedyM(133/137)Unattached05.55/09.321-35.20
544642 146Amy-Jane BeerF(43/44)Knavesmire Harriers05.56/09.331-35.29
545619398 Derek ClarkM55(41/42)Unattached05.56/09.331-35.30
546376399 Andrew McKinleyM(134/137)St. Bedes AC05.56/09.331-35.32
54738 147Susan HallF50(16/18)Stainland Lions05.56/09.341-35.37
548516 148Stephanie YorkF45(22/27)Unattached05.57/09.341-35.39
549250 149Anne TurnerF45(23/27)Knavesmire Harriers05.59/09.381-36.23
550205 150Sue KellyF40(30/33)Knavesmire Harriers05.59/09.381-36.23
551227400 Alan RouthM60(33/40)Crossgates A.C.06.00/09.391-36.26
552604401 George SandersonM60(34/40)Unattached06.00/09.391-36.32
553561 151Jane BurnsF40(31/33)Unattached06.00/09.401-36.38
554739 152Geraldine NicholF45(24/27)Unattached06.01/09.411-36.47
555738402 David NicholM45(66/67)Unattached06.01/09.411-36.47
556243 153Kay FarrowF45(25/27)Beverley A.C.06.03/09.441-37.16
557394 154Annette HerdmanF50(17/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.05/09.471-37.47
558253 155Pamela SherlockF55(11/18)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers06.05/09.471-37.53
55999403 David ZamanM(135/137)Wakefield Harriers06.05/09.471-37.53
560550404 Leslie GordonM60(35/40)Billingham Marsh House H06.06/09.481-38.02
56170 156Jean SnellingF55(12/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.08/09.531-38.50
562662405 Simon JamesonM(136/137)Unattached06.12/09.581-39.40
563616406 Robson GilroyM40(68/68)York C.I.U.R.W.C06.12/09.581-39.42
564701407 Graham DawsonM60(36/40)Horsforth Harriers06.13/10.001-39.59
565152408 Kenneth BrownM60(37/40)Bell Harp Hornets06.15/10.031-40.32
566477 157Dorothy HoldenF55(13/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.16/10.051-40.52
567160409 Barry RobsonM50(61/63)Unattached06.18/10.081-41.20
568244 158Dorothy CarrF55(14/18)Unattached06.18/10.091-41.27
569157410 Robert BainbridgeM50(62/63)Unattached06.20/10.121-41.56
57074 159Michelle AtkinsF35(28/28)Knavesmire Harriers06.21/10.131-42.07
571392 160Diane FordF40(32/33)Knavesmire Harriers06.25/10.201-43.17
572416 161Sheila LattoF55(15/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.26/10.221-43.36
573132 162Susan AdamsF50(18/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.26/10.221-43.37
574126411 William FiskeM60(38/40)Billingham Marsh House H06.29/10.261-44.23
575218 163Marian CodlingF55(16/18)Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers06.39/10.421-47.05
576284 164Jude ClarkeF55(17/18)Unattached06.40/10.431-47.12
577283 165Margaret SharkieF55(18/18)Knavesmire Harriers06.40/10.431-47.12
578462 166Margaret PerryF45(26/27)Knavesmire Harriers06.48/10.561-49.24
57916 167Gloria BanascoF(44/44)R.A.F. Menwith Hill06.52/11.041-50.37
580554412 Morris GregoryM45(67/67)Unattached06.53/11.041-50.44
581345 168Jenny BullockF40(33/33)Unattached06.53/11.041-50.45
582325413 David HealeyM(137/137)Unattached06.53/11.051-50.50
583687414 Stuart LumbM55(42/42)Barracuda Tri Club07.09/11.301-54.56
584506415 John CowardM50(63/63)Unattached07.10/11.321-55.22
58515416 Walter JohnsonM60(39/40)York C.I.U.R.W.C07.12/11.361-55.59
586169 169Arlene TetlowF45(27/27)Unattached07.33/12.082-01.23
58711417 Tony MercerM60(40/40)York C.I.U.R.W.C07.33/12.082-01.23

Copyright © 2003 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics