Back to year calendar

Charles Saer 5, Fleetwood

6th July 2003

Results courtesy of Kevin Hesketh
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
169M EadieM North Fylde26.16
285P MullerV451st VetHorwich26.29
343G WhellamsV402nd VetSalford26.32
463J BarlowM North Fylde26.41
559G DaviesV453rd VetNorth Fylde26.55
694T GibsonM Lytham28.02
75S RobinsonM Lytham28.17
832S CalderbankV55 North Fylde28.35
924D WaywellV55 Wesham28.44
1072C LinkinsonM Wesham28.51
1146N HumeV45 North Fylde29.06
1262L BarlowM Red Rose29.17
1381C LaidlawV45 Lytham29.20
1487D DowdV55 Bolton H29.30
1539D LaughlinV50 Preston29.48
1640T CodlingM North Fylde29.59
1716R RobertsV40 Unatt30.16
1828D EarnshawV45 Red Rose30.18
1933A TartariM North Fylde30.28
2079A BridgeM St Hel Striders30.29
2154A MallaginM Unatt30.48
2234A MinopoliM North Fylde30.56
2388N WilliamsM Unatt30.58
2475Jane RileyW1st LadySalford31.16
2592S SmithM Lytham31.27
2671D BamforthM North Fylde31.34
2767A YellandM Wesham31.59
2838R PicklesV45 North Fylde32.00
2968S KenyonM Waveney Valley32.00
3042B BarnesV50 Trawden Ac32.23
3170B EadieM North Fylde32.27
3222Andrea SmithW352nd LadyNorth Fylde32.39
3349W RichmondV40 Lytham32.50
3478T UttleyM North Fylde32.55
3550G WhiteheadV40 B+F33.10
3647L EarnshawM Red Rose33.15
3745B AtkinsonV60 Northern Vets33.16
382N SimpkinV45 Lytham33.27
3917H BarlowV45 B+F33.37
4053R McandrewV55 B+F33.37
4165P EllisonM Unatt33.55
4291T WebsterV60 North Fylde34.15
4356F MccalmanM Wesham34.21
4464S MasonV40 Unatt34.31
4525P GardnerV40 Unatt34.42
4674A HowardM Unatt34.43
4723Kath HoyerW403rd LadyWesham34.53
4818B EdwardsM Unatt35.07
4958M CroweV45 Lytham35.11
5015R ClarkM Unatt35.17
5148P CookeV40 Wesham35.21
5251D WoodV55 North Fylde35.31
537K WoodsV40 North Fylde35.33
5455A TaylorM Wesham36.03
5584B CrumpstyM Unatt36.12
5619C WilcockV40 Unatt36.30
5780J WintersV60 B+F37.03
5829Paula NelsonW40 Ballymena37.30
5990H HenshawV60 B+F37.40
6061J HaworthV50 Wesham37.45
6160Judy SlaterW50 B+F37.58
6226S CorlessV45 Unatt38.48
6352G FlanaganV50 Wesham38.49
6486G DaviesV50 Fleetwood Gym39.01
6583Karen DunfordW35 North Fylde39.01
6637K GrestyV60 Wesham39.19
6731Ruth CalderbankW50 North Fylde39.21
683J CoupeV50 Unatt39.51
6921Liz RoutledgeW35 North Fylde40.01
7066T RobbinsV60 Wesham40.03
7114D JonesM Unatt40.35
7293K SmithV55 Lytham40.56
7330T NelsonV40 Unatt41.12
741M PollardV40 Unatt41.29
7577D GreenV45 Unatt41.35
7636J WhitemanV55 Wesham41.46
7713G McgraneW40 Unatt41.51
7820J ButlerM Unatt42.04
794Sheila RossW45 North Fylde42.13
8035Helen JollyW40 North Fylde42.35
8144P WoodV40 Unatt42.44
8211Tracey ElkingtonW35 Lancs+Morecambe42.57
8382Sharon GilesW40 Lancs+Morecambe42.59
846Janice DelaneyW35 North Fylde43.33
8527A BijsterboschM North Fylde43.55
8689Eileen SwallowW50 North Fylde44.33
8710Evelyn ElkingtonW55 Lancs+Morecambe45.13
8876I RyanV40 Unatt46.18
8941R WilliamsV60 Unatt46.26
9073B HaireV55 Unatt47.35
919B ElkingtonV60 Lancs+Morecambe56.44
Back to year index - Top of page