Back to year calendar

Ryedale 10 Mile Run, Malton, N. Yorks

7th September 2003

Results courtesy of Nick Taylor
PlaceNumberNameClubTime
133Ricky WilsonScarborough A.C59.29
2102Colin GrundyScarborough A.C67.37
359Zack WelburnN/A67.39
430Michael HethertonPickering R.C69.05
535Rob GreyN/A69.14
663Robert AddymanN/A69.18
766Kevin LeonardPickering R.C69.22
862Darren ConingN/A69.40
9116Steve RewstonWorksop Harriers70.48
1039Colin UttersonYork Acorn R. C71.03
11101Anthony AudsleyR.E.R.C71.30
1257Claire FowlerLoftus A.C72.37
1374Ian MansellN/A73.26
14110Steve BannisterScarborough A.C73.46
1564Adrian WilfordPickering R.C74.28
1687Graham HarrisonPickering R.C75.07
1765David BickersN/A75.57
1891Luke RichardsonN/A76.16
1982Trev DanielN/A77.19
2058Ian CarrN/A77.21
21105Alan HarmerThirsk + Sowerby Harriers77.48
2246M. HodgsonYork CIU Race Walking Club78.28
2379Adrian HallsN/A79.15
2477Paul MorleyN/A79.15
2534Julie SimpsonYork Acorn R.C79.33
2668Paul MonkmanN/A79.46
27124Ralph DeftyPickering R.C80.09
2888Andrew KnowlesN/A80.12
29118Nick TaylorPickering R.C80.47
3050Avril SteeleN/A80.50
31123Julian HarrisonKnavesmire Harriers81.26
3283John KnowlesN/A82.06
33109Simon BiasN/A82.12
3472Terry GreenePickering R.C82.20
3597Shane OlleyN/A83.08
36114Steve KirkbyYork Acorn R.C83.10
37117Ian HarmerScarborough A.C83.17
38120Dave SmithN/A83.31
3943Emma CummingsTadcaster Harriers83.43
40104Helen RainesHaslemere Border A.C83.44
4198David NankervisN/A83.45
4292Andrew SlaughterN/A84.10
4341Peter WinterPickering R.C84.11
44107Jed BycroftPickering A.C84.20
4554Tina DickinsonAiredale Pacers84.27
4636Colin WatsonN/A84.51
4790Katy HillRipon Runners84.59
4886Philip QuinlanN/A86.09
4960Rachel MacaleeseN/A86.21
5067Paul MarksPickering R.C86.47
5171Paul MorganN/A87.59
5251G. Sydney YoungstanPickering R.C89.56
5332Sara HarbordN/A90.29
5489Gary MitchellN/A90.32
5581William StricklandN/A94.49
5675Liam CowtonN/A92.53
5780Bridget HoustonN/A95.08
58108Malcolm RichardsonN/A96.18
59121David ReidN/A96.18
60115Christine StimpsonWorksop Harriers97.25
61119Tracey HarmerScarborough A.C100.17
6231Sandra FreerN/A100.20
63103Heather KingN/A100.21
64106David BeeleyPickering R.C101.34
6538J. GaskellN/A101.50
6695Tim WebsterN/A101.53
6776Emma StockdaleN/A102.00
6845G.E. McDiarmidN/A102.29
6940Gill BaxterN/A102.50
7048Marie HartshornN/A103.28
7149Julie NichollsN/A103.28
72122Ian McDonaldN/A104.13
7385Carol KellettN/A105.05
7453Jeremy DeedesN/A106.51
7547Robson GilroyYork CIU Race Walking Club109.04
7693Mattie BigginsN/A109.05
7794Simon WallN/A109.09
7896Chris SmithN/A109.20
7961Yvonne PetrusoN/A124.48
8073Emma CaywoodN/A124.48
8170Donald LowN/A125.45
Back to year index - Top of page