Back to year calendar - Fun Run

Doncaster Half Marathon, S. Yorks

16th March 2003

Results courtesy of Roy Veall
 
PosForenameSurnameCatClubMTimeChampsLate
1ColinLangleyMCity Of Hull A.C.M1:13:11  
2JulianMawsonMOtley A.C.M1:13:21  
3DaveTuneMRotherham HarriersM1:15:23SYC 
4SimonGriffinMGoole Viking StridersM1:16:01  
5PeterStaffordMV40Mansfield HarriersMV401:16:11  
6JohnAtkinsonMV45Rotherham HarriersMV451:16:38SYC 
7JohnGuveyaMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:16:47SYC 
8KevNewmanMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:17:06SYC 
9PeterButterworthMClayton-le-Moors A.C.M1:17:13 L
10PhilipHooleMHandsworth RoadhogsM1:17:48  
11CarlRydeMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:18:02SYC 
12MichaelMcInerneyMScunthorpe D.A.C.M1:18:03  
13MickWarehamMRipley R.C.M1:18:14 L
14HedleyCardwellMV45Mansfield HarriersMV451:18:26  
15RickWrightMV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV401:18:28SYC 
16DeanWallaceMV45Barnsley A.C.MV451:18:43SYC 
17GeoffWalkingtonMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:19:28SYC 
18DrewDonaldsonMV40Rotherham HarriersMV401:20:11SYC 
19JackieMasseyLV35Mansfield HarriersLV351:20:23  
20ShaunHogtonMKimberworth StridersM1:20:44 L
21AdamHardyMUnattM1:20:47 L
22StevenDurdyMV40Maltby R.C.MV401:20:59SYC 
23PeterConnollyMScunthorpe D.A.C.M1:21:31  
24EricPalmerMV50Mansfield HarriersMV501:21:48  
25PhilRobertsMKimberworth StridersM1:21:53 L
26MartinGardinerMV40Askern D.R.C.MV401:22:01SYC 
27StephenPhillipsMRotherham HarriersM1:22:03SYC 
28DuncanHodgsonMUnatt DoncasterM1:22:05  
29JerrySpencerMV50Rotherham HarriersMV501:22:16SYC 
30SteveEvansMV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV401:22:23SYC 
31TerryEastwoodMV40Rotherham HarriersMV401:22:27SYC 
32KevLincolnMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:22:38SYC 
33GaryWilloughbyMKimberworth StridersM1:23:01 L
34DavidDarbyMV45Barnsley A.C.MV451:23:20  
35JohnBroomMBarnsley A.C.M1:23:22  
36TrevorHiscoxMMansfield HarriersM1:23:35 L
37JonathanOgleMHandsworth RoadhogsM1:23:45  
38BrianVandenbergMWorksop CollegeM1:23:47 L
39MatthewByworthMScunthorpe D.A.C.M1:23:57  
40DaveKamisMHull Springhead HarriersM1:24:06  
41JaneAyresLV35Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.LV351:24:15SYC 
42ColinRichardsonMUnatt Woodall SpaM1:24:16  
43JohnLynchMMexborough Post HouseM1:24:32 L
44EliseBrookesMMexborough Post HouseM1:24:33 L
45ChrisHolderMRetford A.C.M1:24:36 L
46AndrewGreeningMUnatt ChesterfieldM1:24:37  
47PeterGoucherMClowne Road RunnersM1:24:45  
48DaveScullyMUnatt DoncasterM1:24:52  
49MichaelWalshMAckworth Road RunnersM1:24:53  
50JohnWilkinsonMAdwick TriathlonM1:25:01 L
51ChrisHorsfallMHandsworth RoadhogsM1:25:05 L
52AlanBexonMV45Goole Viking StridersMV451:25:11  
53SueGarodLV45Goole Viking StridersLV451:25:26  
54IanBlackburnMScunthorpe D.A.C.M1:25:27  
55MarkHurrellMBarnsley A.C.M1:25:31 L
56CiaranMurrayMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:25:42SYC 
57TonyHawkinsMV60Mansfield HarriersMV601:26:13  
58MartinGaynorMKimberworth StridersM1:26:26 L
59JonathanMiddletonMV40Steel City StridersMV401:26:41SYC 
60RichardAnnableMV45Skipton A.C.MV451:26:42  
61DonGillMV50Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV501:26:48SYC 
62PeteTallentsMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:26:49 L
63VictoriaMcParlandLAbbey RunnersL1:27:00  
64PaulCollingwoodMAskern D.R.C.M1:27:01SYC 
65AndyGoodairMAskern D.R.C.M1:27:02SYC 
66GrahamFlanaganMV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV401:27:09SYC 
67KevBrennanMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:27:13SYC 
68KarenBexonLV35Goole Viking StridersLV351:27:18  
69MarkEdwardsMUnatt Barton-on-HumberM1:27:20  
70StuartWrightMV40Kimberworth StridersMV401:27:29SYC 
71PeteCassellMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:27:32SYC 
72ChrisBoutellMV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV401:27:37SYC 
73NeilStaffordMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:27:55  
74ColinBlagroveMLincoln Wellington A.C.M1:28:07 L
75DaveBennettMV50Barnsley A.C.MV501:28:14SYC 
76DonaldBentleyMDearne Valley StridersM1:28:25  
77PhilipBellMV50Unatt DoncasterMV501:28:27  
78SteveRowseMBarnsley HarriersM1:28:31 L
79SimonMountsayMUnattM1:28:37 L
80AndrewThompsonMMaltby R.C.M1:28:48SYC 
81JohnFarrarMUnatt HalifaxM1:29:00  
82JarrodOsborneMUnattM1:29:25 L
83BarryGibsonMUnatt DoncasterM1:29:27  
84VictorPowellMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:29:37  
85NickAisthorpeMV40Cleethorpes A.C.MV401:29:44  
86KeithMellorMMansfield HarriersM1:29:45 L
87DavidElliottMV45York Acorn R.C.MV451:29:45  
88SiggyParratt-HalbertLV35Unatt DoncasterLV351:29:46  
89BethMasseyLOtley A.C.L1:29:51SYC 
90PeteWadeMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:29:55SYC 
91MarkWilsonMTotley A.C.M1:30:17 L
92GlennSykesMBarnsley A.C.M1:30:26SYC 
93BrianVollentineMGainsborough StridersM1:30:23 L
94DennisBeaverMV50Kimberworth StridersMV501:30:38  
95JimRustMV50Maltby R.C.MV501:30:49SYC 
96AndrewMastermanMUnatt GooleM1:30:55  
97JohnWroeMV50Barnsley A.C.MV501:31:01SYC 
98IanMcCreadieMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:31:04SYC 
99JayneNeweyLKimberworth StridersL1:31:06SYC 
100PeterBunkerMV50Kimberworth StridersMV501:31:06SYC 
101LesleyDayLV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.LV401:31:11SYC 
102MaggieWatkinsLV35Manx VetsLV351:31:16  
103KeithThickettMV40Unatt SheffieldMV401:31:24  
104AlfHartiganMAskern D.R.C.M1:31:39 L
105StewartKempMV45Hallamshire HarriersMV451:31:42SYC 
106MatthewAsbridgeMRotherham HarriersM1:31:49  
107RobertRobertsMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:32:00  
108NeilBrankstonMRoad Runners ClubM1:32:01  
109ChrisBroughtonMWorksop HarriersM1:32:07 L
110HowardWinzarMV50York Acorn R.C.MV501:32:15  
111PaulaFisherLV45Rotherham HarriersLV451:32:16SYC 
112RobertMalinMUnatt RotherhamM1:32:18  
113IanBrookesMKimberworth StridersM1:32:44 L
114C.HundalMUnattM1:32:48 L
115GaryShawMUnatt DoncasterM1:32:55  
116SimonPoultonMUnatt GilberdykeM1:33:02  
117SteveCampionMLincoln Wellington A.C.M1:33:11 L
118KieronBattMKnavesmire HarriersM1:33:14 L
119PaulCussonsMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:33:31 L
120KeithFellowsMOwlsM1:33:34 L
121RodScholesMV55Barnsley A.C.MV551:33:35SYC 
122JonathanExleyMWorksop HarriersM1:33:43  
123BrianFoxMV40Lincoln Wellington A.C.MV401:33:48  
124AndyEshelbyMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:33:49SYC 
125LarryMuldowneyMV50Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV501:34:00SYC 
126MalcLeggattMV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV401:34:16SYC 
127MartinRobinsonMUnatt GrimsbyM1:34:23  
128DavidBarnesMSouth Yorkshire PoliceM1:34:30 L
129ChristopherBrittainMV50Road Runners ClubMV501:34:48  
130LeeGodfreyMDearne Valley StridersM1:34:50  
131KevinThomasMRotherham HarriersM1:34:51 L
132DannyO'GradyMAskern D.R.C.M1:34:58SYC 
133SimonClausenMUnatt LeedsM1:35:13  
134MarkDysonMSteel City StridersM1:35:20  
135KarlSmilesMKimberworth StridersM1:35:23 L
136SimonParkinMUnatt DoncasterM1:35:26  
137MartinFinnMPudsea PacersM1:35:48 L
138JaneSuttonLV35Valley StridersLV351:35:55  
139DavidHavenhandMV40Worksop HarriersMV401:36:05  
140DavidDrabbleMHandsworth RoadhogsM1:36:28 L
141EmerDudleyLV35Unatt MirfieldLV351:36:44  
142RegBestwickMWorksop HarriersM1:36:46 L
143DawnFletcherLV40Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.LV401:36:50SYC 
144PeterFarrMV55Wakefield H.A.C.MV551:37:01  
145GeoffreyDimelowMV45Penistone F.R.MV451:37:27  
146MargaretEhrenbergLV45Sparkhill HarriersLV451:38:01  
147NigelHunterMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:38:13  
148BernardJonesMV60Askern D.R.C.MV601:38:21  
149AlastairMcCannMHull Springhead HarriersM1:38:24  
150DaveNeedhamMCleethorpes A.C.M1:38:28 L
151GaryHutchinsonMEast Hull HarriersM1:38:36 L
152StephenBurn-MurdochMUnatt DoncasterM1:38:37  
153MichaelMcInerneyMV60Scunthorpe D.A.C.MV601:38:41  
154AnnCollierLV40Scunthorpe D.A.C.LV401:38:41  
155AlanKayMV50100 Marathon ClubMV501:38:48  
156WarrenRobertsMUnatt DoncasterM1:39:08  
157GaryCooperMUnatt HuddersfieldM1:39:12  
158LorrainePattersonLCleethorpes A.C.L1:39:14 L
159RobertHoggMV50Teviintdale HarriersMV501:39:20  
160ChrisWindleMUnattM1:39:23 L
161DaveClulowMUnatt DoncasterM1:39:34  
162IanJohnsonMV40Pickering A.C.MV401:39:37  
163DavidKeyworthMTotley A.C.M1:39:38 L
164IanClarkMV50Unatt DoncasterMV501:39:39  
165TerinaDodsonLScunthorpe D.A.C.L1:39:56  
166PedroVicenteMUnatt DoncasterM1:40:08  
167RogerWoodrupMV55Wolds VetsMV551:40:14  
168ShellyLockwoodLV35Cleethorpes A.C.LV351:40:16  
169JasonMellorMUnatt NewcastleM1:40:17  
170GaryEdwardsMWorksop HarriersM1:40:31 L
171SteveBagleyMUnattM1:40:45 L
172JimDiamondMV55Lincoln Wellington A.C.MV551:40:52  
173RichardDiamondMLincoln Wellington A.C.M1:40:53  
174JohnHallMV55Mansfield HarriersMV551:40:54  
175MikeMahoneyMV60St. Bedes A.C.MV601:40:55  
176AlanLaceyMTeam Realrunners.comM1:40:57  
177MartinGladwellMV55Road Runners ClubMV551:41:00  
178AinslieFishburnMRoad Runners ClubM1:41:17 L
179NeilSergeantMBeverley A.C.M1:41:33 L
180CliffordHoggMV40Unatt WhattonMV401:41:34  
181PhilipTordoffMAskern D.R.C.M1:41:48  
182DavidOnionMFairlands Valley SpartansM1:41:49 L
183TraceyBarlowLWorksop HarriersL1:41:51 L
184TonySuttonMUnatt DoncasterM1:41:55  
185JoCampionMLincoln Wellington A.C.M1:41:58 L
186RichardEmartonMV60Unatt MansfieldMV601:41:59  
187TimHazeltineMUnatt BeltonM1:42:08  
188FraserGergoryMV40Beverley A.C.MV401:42:16  
189SimonWilliamsMLWK Running ClubM1:42:27  
190RobertMackinnonMUnattM1:42:30 L
191LorraineCraibLWorksop HarriersL1:42:32  
192MatthewBrownMUnatt DoncasterM1:42:38  
193JohnElvinMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M1:42:41 L
194RichardGreenMKimberworth StridersM1:42:53 L
195DanielO'SheaMUnattM1:42:57 L
196YvonneParkerLV45Road Runners ClubLV451:43:06  
197LouiseParkerLLPS A.C.L1:43:08  
198DavidThomasMSarn Helen A.C.M1:43:21 L
199MartinWilsonMMexborough Post HouseM1:43:39 L
200BrianBexonMUnattM1:43:40 L
201DaveTrickettMV55Hallamshire HarriersMV551:43:44SYC 
202JonathanNewtonMUnatt DoncasterM1:43:54  
203RoyButterworthMRotherham HarriersM1:44:06SYC 
204PamelaStobbieLV35Unatt RotherhamLV351:44:13  
205CarlHathawayMUnatt DoncasterM1:44:17  
206StuartAndersonMV60Wakefield H.A.C.MV601:44:36  
207SueCrosslandLV35Scunthorpe D.A.C.LV351:44:42  
208CraigTurnerMUnatt DoncasterM1:44:45  
209KayStrawbridgeLV35Unatt DoncasterLV351:44:46  
210SharonBattyLMexborough Post HouseL1:44:50 L
211RonaldDaviesMV55Unatt KnottingleyMV551:44:51  
212JonathanAllsoppMUnattM1:44:57 L
213KarenRichardsLV40Unatt DoncasterLV401:45:09  
214DaveShawMAckworth Road RunnersM1:45:10 L
215HywellJenkinsMUnatt DoncasterM1:45:15  
216BenBrownMUnatt DoncasterM1:45:17  
217JamesNelsonMV55Steel City StridersMV551:45:27SYC 
218SuzanneHawkinsLUnatt NottinghamL1:45:50  
219JustinEllisMUnatt DoncasterM1:45:50  
220MatthewGrantMUnatt NottinghamM1:45:51  
221DavidBancroftMV50Ackworth Road RunnersMV501:45:59  
222DarrenSchofieldMUnatt WakefieldM1:46:28  
223MalcolmRhodesMV50Rotherham HarriersMV501:46:45  
224ColinHensonMDark Peak F.R.M1:47:02 L
225PeterWakefieldMV55Unatt DoncasterMV551:47:13  
226IanMeadeMBarnsley HarriersM1:47:20 L
227AdrianFearnMUnatt DoncasterM1:47:31  
228MarkWilcoxMUnatt DoncasterM1:47:37  
229MikeMillsMUnattM1:47:51 L
230NealStanleyMUnattM1:47:52 L
231ThomasJenkinsonMUnattM1:47:52 L
232GrahamShevainMClowne Road RunnersM1:47:58 L
233MikeYatesMAskern D.R.C.M1:48:02  
234JohnWalkerMUnattM1:48:06 L
235JulieMastermanLV35Unatt GooleLV351:48:17  
236TrevorLeeMV45Doncaster + Stainforth A.C.MV451:48:31SYC 
237NealPattisonMHumberside PoliceM1:48:36 L
238ChristopherBoothmanMUnatt DoncasterM1:48:46  
239JeremyGomersallMV40Unatt RotherhamMV401:48:51  
240JohnThomasMSouth Yorkshire PoliceM1:48:56 L
241MichaelCampbellMUnattM1:48:57 L
242DavidSearsMV50Maltby R.C.MV501:49:19SYC 
243Zakki LouBradshawMUnatt DoncasterM1:49:28  
244RichardHemsworthMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:49:30  
245RobertHolmesMUnattM1:49:39 L
246PhilipSpencerMUnatt NottsM1:49:40  
247GeorgeThompsonMV55Kimberworth StridersMV551:49:45SYC 
248KevinMoffattMV45Unatt BarnsleyMV451:50:02  
249ShaneDavisMSutton HarriersM1:50:04 L
250DavidTateMV40Unatt RetfordMV401:50:11  
251ColetteLeethamLV40Goole Viking StridersLV401:50:31  
252PaulHamerMUnatt DoncasterM1:50:32  
253StuartWhomsleyMNewark A.C.M1:50:34  
254AndrewCarrMSteel City StridersM1:50:44SYC 
255TimothyMilnerMV40Unatt LiversedgeMV401:50:51  
256MartinScottMUnattM1:50:53 L
257KeithWeaversMChester Le Street A.C.M1:50:59  
258MichelleMannionLClowne Road RunnersL1:51:00SYC 
259ChristineStimpsonLV50Worksop HarriersLV501:51:14  
260JohnNewmanMRoyal NavyM1:51:53 L
261IainMcBrideMUnatt DoncasterM1:51:53  
262JohnBlackburnMScunthorpe D.A.C.M1:52:09 L
263MartinHarrisonMV40Unatt RotherhamMV401:52:18  
264PaulFreemanMExtreme SportsM1:52:21  
265TrevorPlattsMClowne Road RunnersM1:52:31 L
266NathanTrowbridgeMUnattM1:52:59 L
267DeborahAckroydLV40Unatt DoncasterLV401:53:08  
268JoanneCoxLUnatt DoncasterL1:53:08  
269KarenTownsendLV45Unatt LeedsLV451:53:36  
270DaveMaddersMUnattM1:53:57 L
271LynnSmithLV40Unatt DoncasterLV401:54:00  
272RobertPickardMV55Hornsea HarriersMV551:54:09  
273IanGordonMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:54:20  
274HelenGurnhillLBarnsley HarriersL1:54:32  
275TonyWrightMBurdon R.R.M1:54:41 L
276DMathewsMV55Unatt DoncasterMV551:54:48  
277GerardMcLiisterMV50Unatt DoncasterMV501:54:55  
278SteveWhatleyMV45Unatt WakefieldMV451:55:16  
279JamesAdamsMValley Hill StridersM1:55:17 L
280ChrisDaffernMValley Hill StridersM1:55:17 L
281ElaineTimmsLWorksop HarriersL1:55:18 L
282AlanTimmsMWorksop HarriersM1:55:19 L
283GaleVandenbergLWorksop CollegeL1:55:24 L
284AnneRobertsLDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.L1:55:26 L
285AnneMacfarlandLMexborough Post HouseL1:55:28 L
286MartinSpencerMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:55:30  
287DavidFawleyMV40Unatt DoncasterMV401:55:30  
288SarahStokesLUnatt DoncasterL1:55:36  
289DavidNorthwoodMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:56:16  
290JohnHallMV40Unatt DoncasterMV401:56:21  
291HelenJonesLBarnsley A.C.L1:56:22SYC 
292RaymondBaxterMV40Unatt MansfieldMV401:56:26  
293PaulMatthewsMV40Unatt DoncasterMV401:56:36  
294AndrewGrayMUnattM1:56:38 L
295ElaineGraceLV40Unatt DoncasterLV401:56:38  
296AndrewBurdenMV45Unatt DoncasterMV451:56:38  
297JohnFitzpatrickMUnattM1:56:40  
298MartinSimpsonMKimberworth StridersM1:56:47 L
299CaroleRimmingtonLV45Beverley A.C.LV451:57:13  
300MartinSellersMV45Beverley A.C.MV451:57:13  
301PaulBarkerMClowne Road RunnersM1:57:38  
302IanDigweedMUnatt MossleyM1:57:41  
303FrankHorsfieldMV50Unatt DoncasterMV501:57:45  
304DeniseCookLV50Unatt DoncasterLV501:57:57  
305DavinderSambhiMUnatt DoncasterM1:58:17  
306ThomasAdlerMV40Unatt HathersageMV401:59:03  
307JonathanMadinMUnatt DoncasterM1:59:10  
308StephenTaylorMUnatt DoncasterM1:59:11  
309NigelWebsterMUnatt GrimsbyM1:59:14  
310DaveMcCarrollMUnattM1:59:15 L
311TomKasprowiczMRoad Runners ClubM1:59:37  
312EarnestDavisMV60Unatt DoncasterMV601:59:39  
313StuartMillerMUnatt SykehouseM1:59:56  
314PaulEdmundsMV45Unatt DoncasterMV452:00:25  
315SteveWrightMUnattM2:00:28 L
316JulieWrightLSouth Yorkshire PoliceL2:00:40 L
317RichardFarnsworthMUnattM2:01:04 L
318JaneSearsLV50Maltby R.C.LV502:01:25  
319TerryWalkerMKimberworth StridersM2:01:34 L
320IanChorltonMExtreme SportsM2:02:04  
321AllanIssottMV40Unatt CleckheatonMV402:02:26  
322TraceyIssottLV35Unatt CleckheatonLV352:02:26  
323PeterWilliamsMOldham + Righton HarriersM2:02:27 L
324SamanthaDavisLBeverley A.C.L2:02:39  
325ChristineHuntingtonLV40Mansfield HarriersLV402:02:44  
326EliseFurrLUnatt BristolL2:03:00  
327PeterFurrMV50Unatt DoncasterMV502:03:00  
328DaveKirkhamMV45Unatt DoncasterMV452:03:30  
329DavidLangfordMUnatt DoncasterM2:03:31  
330BarclayMcDonaldMUnatt DoncasterM2:03:37  
331JoannaBakerLV40Unatt NottinghamLV402:03:56  
332JohnWrightMSouth Yorkshire PoliceM2:04:04 L
333AnitaDobsonLV35Barnsley A.C.LV352:04:30SYC 
334RobinMcGrenaryMUnatt SheffieldM2:04:39  
335JohnWilshawMGainsborough StridersM2:04:58 L
336RichardEarlyMUnattM2:05:07 L
337MarieBowerLSutton-in-Ashfield HarriersL2:05:15  
338ElizabethWilcoxLUnatt LeedsL2:05:50  
339KathrynEcclestonLV35Unatt SelbyLV352:05:55  
340PatriciaGibsonLV45Unatt DoncasterLV452:06:00  
341LouiseSwalesLUnatt DoncasterL2:06:04  
342PaulaWilliamsonLUnattL2:06:49 L
343HelenWalkerLV40Unatt DoncasterLV402:07:16  
344NickHuntridgeMV55Unatt DoncasterMV552:07:17  
345RobertAtchinsonMV50Unatt LeedsMV502:07:24  
346RupertPearsonMUnatt LeedsM2:07:52  
347ChristopherRowseMV45Unatt DoncasterMV452:08:01  
348ChristineHensonLV40Unatt DoncasterLV402:08:27  
349BillRigbyMDoncaster + Stainforth A.C.M2:10:11 L
350SuePercivalLV40Mansfield HarriersLV402:10:16  
351GrahamWhitworthMV55Wakefield H.A.C.MV552:11:26  
352DavidZamenMWakefield H.A.C.M2:12:01  
353MarleneWoodLV60Ackworth Road RunnersLV602:12:06  
354LindonWashbyMDewsbury R.C.M2:12:37  
355StephenHallMUnatt SheffieldM2:13:27  
356MarieWoodheadLKimberworth StridersL2:13:27  
357TomHarrisonMV45Unatt BaildonMV452:13:43  
358PhilipWilcockMUnatt DerbyM2:13:59  
359SarahWilcockLUnatt DerbyL2:13:59  
360PhillipHarrisonMUnatt DoncasterM2:14:27  
361JaneFlowerLUnatt SheffieldL2:14:44  
362SusanFlowerLV50Unatt SheffieldLV502:14:44  
363LynneHurrellLBarnsley A.C.L2:15:48 L
364MaggieKennettLV40Unatt DoncasterLV402:19:13  
365FredTomlinsonMRoad Runners ClubM2:20:04 L
366BeanaBurdisLV35Unatt DoncasterLV352:20:14  
367SueJamesLV40Unatt DoncasterLV402:22:16  
368KarenGregoryLV40Unatt DoncasterLV402:22:24  
369ColleanListerLV35Unatt DoncasterLV352:22:24  
370MartinScothernMUnatt DoncasterM2:24:37  
371HelenScothernLUnatt DoncasterL2:24:38  
372JohnCowardMV50Unatt DoncasterMV502:24:40  
373MikeBarnabyMV60Lincoln Wellington A.C.MV602:25:14  
374J.YoungLUnattL2:25:36 L
375JaneMcMillanLUnatt DoncasterL2:25:39  
376SylviaPhillipsLUnattL2:25:39 L
377GaryHeelbeckMV50Unatt DoncasterMV503:32:32  
378StuartFrickerMV55Unatt DoncasterMV553:32:32  
Back to year index - Top of page