Back to year calendar - School Teams - Roller results

DAFFODIL DODDLE

9th March 2003

PosNumMFNameCatCatPosSchoolTimeClub
19031 Marc HartleyM16(1/2)Gawthorpe HS10.29Pendle AC
29272 Andrew ThompsonM15(1/1)Holy Cross11.13Chorley Harriers
38093 Richard YatesM16(2/2)Holy Cross11.24Chorley Harriers
49234 Richard ShuttleworthM11(1/9)Q.E.G.S.12.01Preston Harriers
58815 Phillip UnsworthM14(1/1)Southlands12.08Chorley Harriers
6811 1Leigh LennonF11(1/13)Witton Park12.12Hyndburn AC
7801 2Alison LeonardF12(1/4)Parklands HS12.13Chorley Harriers
88126 William DeardenM13(1/2)Parklands HS12.38Chorley AC
98747 Adam GouldenM11(2/9)St. Mary's RC Primary12.50Chorley Harriers
10831 3Kirsty BrookesF10(1/14)Carr Head CP12.58Blackpool + Fylde
11934 4Rachel SearsonF11(2/13)St. Wilfrid's13.09Blackburn Harriers
12913 5Stef SnapeF15(1/3)Parklands HS13.19 
13914 6Holly RobinsonF11(3/13)Worden High13.22Blackburn Harriers
14805 7Jennifer HobbissF11(4/13)Bolton Junior13.35Chorley Harriers
159008 Tom OwenM13(2/2)St. Wilfrid's13.37Darwen Dashers
169159 Joshua RobinsonM8(1/9)Northbrook13.42 
1793110 Ricky LoweM12(1/1)Thornleigh13.44Bolton Utd Harriers
1881511 Marcus RaymondM11(3/9)Abbey Village School13.47 
1988712 Adam FinneyM11(4/9)Unattached13.48Bolton Utd Harriers
20904 8Jordanna DentonF10(2/14)Eagley Juniors13.50Bolton Utd Harriers
2186113 Jonathan CoxM11(5/9)St. Joseph's Withnell13.53 
2286014 John RileyM24(1/1)St. Joseph's Withnell13.54Adult team n/c
2381015 Mark YatesM11(6/9)Holy Cross13.58Chorley Harriers
24925 9Sarah ShorrockF13(1/5)Parklands HS14.10 
25802 10Caroline LeonardF14(1/1)Parklands HS14.13Chorley Harriers
26920 11Rachael BaxterF12(2/4)Moorside High14.15Bolton Utd Harriers
27885 12Hannah walshF12(3/4)Harrop Fold HS14.22Bolton Utd Harriers
28928 13Katy FayF11(5/13)St. Thomas of Canterbury14.27Bolton Utd Harriers
29911 14Lindsay JonesF15(2/3)Turton HS14.36Bolton Utd Harriers
30877 15Helena CarrF11(6/13)Abbey Village School14.37 
3185516 Benjamin TurnerM10(1/9)St. Joseph's Withnell14.42 
32833 16Stephanie FieldF11(7/13)Abbey Village School14.49 
33890 17Jeannette MurrayF(1/2)Unattached14.51 
34852 18Rachel BridgeF13(2/5)Tulketh HS14.54Preston Harriers
35916 19Fiona WilliamsF13(3/5)Balshaws14.55Chorley Harriers
36875 20Catherine GouldenF9(1/6)St. Mary's RC Primary14.57Chorley Harriers
37878 21Jodie FarnworthF8(1/11)Charnock Richard14.59Chorley Harriers
38924 22Kara ShuttleworthF13(4/5)Westholme15.03Preston Harriers
3985317 Jason TreadwellM9(1/4)St. Joseph's Withnell15.28 
4090918 Luke DempsterM10(2/9)Abbey Village School15.32 
41919 23Jessica SargesonF8(2/11)Mesne Lea School, Walkden15.34Bolton Utd Harriers
42806 24Sophie WiddowsF11(8/13)St. Michael's CE15.35Chorley Harriers
4385619 Oliver TurnerM8(2/9)St. Joseph's Withnell15.37 
44886 25Alice WalshF8(3/11)Bridgewater CP15.43Bolton Utd Harriers
4586720 Steven RutterM8(3/9)St. Joseph's Withnell15.47 
4689421 Elliot BarkerM11(7/9)Albany HS15.48Chorley AC
47918 26Natalie HollandF13(5/5)Our Lady's Preston15.54Red Rose Road Runners
48849 27Lucie PatryF10(3/14)St. Mary's RC Primary15.55Chorley Harriers
49901 28Stacy HoldenF10(4/14)Abbey Village School15.59 
50899 29Rhian OwenF10(5/14)Holy Trinity16.01Darwen Dashers
51933 30Megan SearsonF9(2/6)Feniscowles CP16.08 
52910 31Alison FowlerF11(9/13)St. Michael's CE16.25 
53926 32Amy BoltonF10(6/14)St. Nicholas Primary16.27Hyndburn AC
5493022 Bobby LoweM10(3/9)St. Thomas of Canterbury16.32 
5580723 Adam ColeM10(4/9)Eagley Juniors16.32 
5681324 Luke DeardenM8(4/9)Abbey Village School16.35Chorley AC
5782525 Luke TownsendM10(5/9)Abbey Village School16.43 
58929 33Olivia FayF11(10/13)St. Thomas of Canterbury16.44Bolton Utd Harriers
5989326 Adam BarkerM9(2/4)Abbey Village School17.02 
60818 34Lily CromptonF8(4/11)Abbey Village School17.11 
61864 35Rebecca KealeyF10(7/14)St. Joseph's Withnell17.24 
6289227 Michael MurrayM(1/1)Unattached17.25 
63897 36Anna MyerscoughF9(3/6)Abbey Village School17.26 
64883 37Charlotte BleasdaleF10(8/14)Buckshaw CP17.27Chorley Harriers
6589528 Barney DavisM8(5/9)Abbey Village School17.29 
6682229 Glen BelcherM7(1/4)Abbey Village School17.45 
6783730 Dale NuttallM8(6/9)Abbey Village School17.48 
68932 38Catherine JonesF8(5/11)SS Simon + Jude17.49Bolton Metro Tri
69836 39Stephanie NuttallF9(4/6)Abbey Village School17.49 
70854 40Rachel NashF11(11/13)St. Joseph's Withnell17.50 
7190831 Jack AndersonM9(3/4)Abbey Village School17.56 
7287032 Adam KirkmanM8(7/9)St. Joseph's Withnell18.06 
7386933 Anthony KirkmanM10(6/9)St. Joseph's Withnell18.07 
7487334 Brendan GouldenM5(1/4)St. Mary's RC Primary18.18 
7581635 Nicholas RaymondM8(8/9)Abbey Village School18.35 
76905 41Katie McMylerF8(6/11)Lady of Lourdes18.38Bolton Utd Harriers
77808 42Lorna ColeF15(3/3)Tottington HS18.43 
7886336 Mrs. K GillM29(1/1)St. Joseph's Withnell19.17Adult team n/c
7986537 Peter HomesM10(7/9)St. Joseph's Withnell19.18 
8081438 Lufti D. Al-NufouryM10(8/9)Abbey Village School19.24 
81935 43Heather CharnleyF10(9/14)Withnell Fold19.26 
82850 44Lucy GillF12(4/4)Tulketh HS19.27 
83898 45Ella CarterF8(7/11)Elton CP19.29Bolton Utd Harriers
84841 46Emily SmithF5(1/3)Abbey Village School19.39 
8587139 Alistair HodgsonM7(2/4)Abbey Village School19.58 
8688840 Philip RutterM7(3/4)St. Joseph's Withnell19.59 
8785741 Martin BraithwaiteM52(1/1)St. Joseph's Withnell19.59Adult team n/c
88821 47Eleanor BelcherF10(10/14)Abbey Village School20.01 
89868 48Hannah WinstanleyF9(5/6)St. Joseph's Withnell20.05 
9091742 Sam TaylorM10(9/9)Ladybridge20.09 
9182943 Harry CarsonM8(9/9)Abbey Village School20.27 
92891 49Charlotte MurrayF(2/2)Unattached20.31 
9382344 Robert GirvinM7(4/4)Abbey Village School20.37 
94848 50Jackie PatryF40(1/1)Unattached21.04 
95906 51Alice HallamF6(1/4)Abbey Village School21.20 
96896 52Sammy DavisF10(11/14)Abbey Village School21.40 
97847 53Josie HullF6(2/4)Whittle le Woods21.46 
98824 54Anya TownsendF6(3/4)Abbey Village School21.48 
99842 55Tiffany WellsF7(1/4)Brinscall St. John's21.51 
100859 56Heidi CollumF10(12/14)St. Joseph's Withnell21.52 
101835 57Helen WinstanleyF8(8/11)Abbey Village School21.56 
102866 58Christina SnapeF11(12/13)St. Joseph's Withnell22.03 
103862 59Lauren ClagueF11(13/13)St. Joseph's Withnell22.03 
104826 60Kate BurkeF10(13/14)Abbey Village School22.14 
10581945 Matthew UnsworthM9(4/4)Abbey Village School22.19 
106827 61Libby BurkeF7(2/4)Abbey Village School22.21 
107840 62Rachel SmithF9(6/6)Abbey Village School22.25 
108820 63Holly UnsworthF5(2/3)Abbey Village School22.34 
109880 64Julie RhodesF32(1/1)Unattached22.57 
110879 65Eleanor KnowlesF8(9/11)Walton le Dale CP22.58Red Rose Road Runners
11185846 Adam CollumM11(8/9)St. Joseph's Withnell22.59 
112839 66Emma Katy WrightF5(3/3)Abbey Village School23.02 
11384547 Toby HullM5(2/4)Whittle le Woods23.07 
114830 67Georgina CarsonF6(4/4)Abbey Village School23.22 
11590248 Patrick HughesM6(1/3)Abbey Village School23.23 
11683849 Jack GillM5(3/4)Abbey Village School23.26 
117921 68Alsion YatesF10(14/14)St. Paul's Walkden23.33Bolton Utd Harriers
118834 69Heather FieldF8(10/11)Abbey Village School23.37 
119817 70Tarryn Layla HillerF7(3/4)Abbey Village School24.13 
12090750 Harry AndersonM4(1/1)Abbey Village School24.52 
12193751 Isaac GradwellM6(2/3)Abbey Village School25.07 
12291252 Stephen KnightM33(1/1)Abbey Village School25.08Adult team n/c
12392253 Jack LonmanM11(9/9)Balshaws25.09 
124882 71Anne TaylorF43(1/1)Unattached25.13 
12587254 Keir HodgsonM5(4/4)Abbey Village School25.14 
126889 72Georgia EnglandF8(11/11)St. Joseph's Withnell25.20 
12782855 Jamie RaymondM6(3/3)Abbey Village School26.05 
128844 73Siobhan McCannF7(4/4)Farington CP26.32 
129843 74Lynn McCannF34(1/1)Unattached26.33 
13084656 Miles HullM3(1/1)Unattached27.55 

Copyright © 2003 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar - Top of page - School Teams