Back to year calendar - Women's Results

Reebok Brighton 10k

16th November 2003
Men's Results

Results courtesy of John Doherty
PosNumNameCatClubTime
123Stuart MoranSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:30:52
24Paul O'CallaghanSMSolihull AC00:31:25
3679Robbie JamesSMSouth London Harriers00:31:27
421Chris BirdSMWorthing + District Harriers00:31:39
5775Louis JonesSMCrawley AC00:31:47
6657Ronnie AdamsM40Portsmouth Joggers00:31:53
75Mike BussSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:31:59
8824Kevin GaddSMGuildford + Godalming00:32:09
9670Robert ShannonM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:32:11
1016Nigel GatesM50Brighton + Hove City AC00:32:19
11817Dave CarterSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:32:20
12776Tim BayleySMBelgrave Harriers00:32:22
1315Paul FroudSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:32:29
1417Tim CookSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:32:33
156Matt BristowSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:32:45
1614Paul IlottSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:33:03
1712Kurt HoyteM40 00:33:14
18542David BoyceSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:33:22
19135David LeachM40Lewes AC00:33:29
201115Adam IrvingSM 00:33:32
21694David HallSMDartford Harriers00:33:33
22704Tom FullerM20Worthing + District Harriers00:33:37
2349Rob LaceySMPhoenix Athletic Club00:33:37
24572Simon FortnamSMCrawley AC00:33:38
251078Tom AldredSM 00:33:44
26156Roy PalmerM40Canterbury Harriers00:33:46
2722Paul ProsserSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:33:47
28762Richard BrowneSMLondon Heathside00:33:49
29699Martin GilesM40Sutton Runners00:33:49
30148John BristowM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:33:52
3157Drew StilesSMBurgess Hill Runners00:33:55
32513Geoff GraySMSeaford Striders00:34:02
33327Andrew DonnoM20Brighton + Hove City AC00:34:06
34777Bryan BrettSMEastbourne Rovers00:34:10
35914Rob AtkinSMBridgend00:34:11
36884John FlahiveSMLondon Heathside00:34:14
371280Tim ParkinSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:34:19
3858Pete O'ConnellM40Horsham Joggers00:34:21
39442Stephen SmytheM40Dulwich Runners00:34:25
4030Otto HaasSMBexhill Runners00:34:26
41218James GodberSMDulwich Runners00:34:29
421155Alastair HerbertsonSM 00:34:33
43281Ishmael BurdeauSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:34:36
4447Andrew NealeSMEastbourne Rovers00:34:39
45437John BaxterM20Brighton + Hove City AC00:34:39
461177James JarvisSM 00:34:41
47271Steve AdamsM40Dartford Road Runners00:34:41
48227David ThompsonM40Dartford Road Runners00:34:46
4948Steve DabsonSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:34:47
50677Robert PradySMReading Road Runners00:34:53
51900Steve HomeSMBBC Running Club00:35:03
5283Paul GassonM50Arena 8000:35:04
53874Lee HarrisSM 00:35:06
541308David BakerSMReigate Priory00:35:10
5564Steve WigmoreM40Horsham Joggers00:35:12
561285Guy JohnstonM40Hailsham Harriers00:35:15
57586Vock DuaneSM 00:35:22
581276Kevin BattellM40Crowborough Runners00:35:29
59894Peter FlewittSM"Ealing,Southall + Middlesex"00:35:29
60391Tim EllisSMCrawley AC00:35:35
6140Colin Bailey-WoodM40Dulwich Runners00:35:37
62467Micheal DoyleSMDartford Road Runners00:35:38
63283Neil AyrtonM40Blackheath Harriers00:35:39
641269Alan BontoftM40Hastings Athletic Club00:35:44
65846Jim DesmondSMStragglers00:35:45
66883Andrew FesseyM40Eastbourne Rovers00:35:46
67137Duncan CollinsSMTunbridge Wells Harriers00:35:47
681230Mark ArcherSMArena 8000:35:47
691306Steve OgbornSMHorsham Joggers00:35:48
70376Ian JonesSMBurgess Hill Runners00:35:53
71611Richard AdamsSMLingfield Running Club00:35:58
721244Neil RichardsonSMWest Four Harriers00:36:01
73535Mike BrownM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:36:04
741296Matthew SorokinSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:36:04
75758Lawrence NeillSMLewes AC00:36:16
76798Louis TaubSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:36:18
77768Stewart McIntyreM50Reigate Priory00:36:22
78825David HughesSM 00:36:24
79129Andrew PayneM40Eastbourne Rovers00:36:25
801240Martin NewtonM40Sutton Runners00:36:29
811301Chris PiperSMSeaford Striders00:36:35
82524Mark WarringtonSMChichester Runners + AC00:36:37
83346Matthew ClarkeSMSixth Dimension R.C00:36:37
84661Jon LelliottSMBurgess Hill Runners00:36:42
851334Alain FleuryM50Stade Dieppe00:36:45
861227Steve DawsonM40Seaford Striders00:36:47
87431Dave WestM40Dulwich Runners00:36:54
88333Mark GreetSMHenfield Joggers00:36:58
89392Gordon NewlandsSMDulwich Runners00:36:59
90287Andrew PayneSM 00:36:59
911331Didier MulardM50Stade Dieppe00:37:00
92416Gary ThayreM40Crawley AC00:37:01
93501Chris EdwardsSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:37:06
941309John BellM40Reigate Priory00:37:08
95183Anthony HolbornM40Phoenix Athletic Club00:37:09
96234Tiarnan OcleirighM40Dulwich Runners00:37:13
97190Conor McClarnonM20Chichester Runners + AC00:37:15
981322Nick HallM40Hastings Athletic Club00:37:16
99299Bill FraserM50Hailsham Harriers00:37:16
100803Stuart AndersonSMWest Four Harriers00:37:19
101236Tim UnderhillSM 00:37:21
102176Justin SteeceM40 00:37:22
103873Paul HarrisSMHailsham Harriers00:37:26
104425Jon PikeSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:37:26
1051237Bertrand LacourSMWest Four Harriers00:37:29
106341Adrian CornfordM40Utopia Runners00:37:31
107681Andrew FieldM50 00:37:35
108805Robert Cameron-WoodSMHastings Road Runners00:37:35
109441Alastair YoungM40Dulwich Runners00:37:37
110966Matthew DenmeadSM 00:37:39
111843Paul CollicutM40Phoenix Athletic Club00:37:40
112749Nich ShepheardSM 00:37:41
11366Andy MurrayM50Dulwich Runners00:37:47
114196Marc SteeneM40Arena 8000:37:47
1151275Miles DavidsonSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:37:55
11628Philip MorrisSMHorsham Joggers00:38:05
117372Jason JohnstoneSMSenlac Arrows00:38:07
118537Nigel HerronSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:38:09
119179Jamie LarkinSMSenlac Arrows00:38:13
1201312Edward CraftSMReigate Priory00:38:15
121926Mark SimpsonSMMornington Chasers00:38:19
122206Philip PenfoldM40Arena 8000:38:19
123131Dennis WilliamsM50Hercules Wimbledon00:38:22
124122Graham LyallM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:38:27
1251281Michael WilliamsSMDulwich Runners00:38:28
126715Graham HicksSMMornington Chasers00:38:29
127701Paul GeogheganSMSeaford Striders00:38:31
1281250David VogwellSM 00:38:31
129664Graham EversonM40Amphibians 2 Triathlon Club00:38:31
130587Paul Nielsen MazewskiSM 00:38:34
1311201Olaf SpringerSM 00:38:34
132237Martin HutchingsSMEsporta00:38:34
133502Gary WrightM40Chichester Runners + AC00:38:39
1341247Terry WrightSMChichester Runners + AC00:38:41
135557Mark SlingsbySMBurgess Hill Runners00:38:41
136142Graeme StreetM40Sixth Dimension R.C00:38:44
137562Kieran WhiteSMHercules Wimbledon00:38:47
138246Colin HannantM40Arena 8000:38:49
139160Ewan GormanSM 00:38:50
140139Alan ClarkeM50Worthing + District Harriers00:38:50
141591Joseph BradySMDulwich Runners00:38:50
1421332Alain TessierM60Stade Dieppe00:38:50
143114Ian DonaldSMLewes AC00:38:50
144269Anthony HancockM40Chichester Runners + AC00:38:50
1451320Ian SkingleyM40Reigate Priory00:38:50
14639Michael RobinsonM50Portsmouth Joggers00:38:50
1471027Ed Baynton-WilliamsSM 00:38:50
148349Paul SparksM40 00:38:54
1491338Patrick SaladinM50Stade Dieppe00:38:56
150923Paul KnoxSM 00:38:58
151217Tony PlankM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:38:58
152687Stuart LentonSM 00:39:00
153619Ian GreenwaySMLingfield Running Club00:39:00
154136Mark TaylorSMSeaford Striders00:39:09
155500Matthew GreenM20Brighton + Hove City AC00:39:11
15670Jacus EngelbrechtSMRanelagh Harriers00:39:12
157368Nick TaylorSM 00:39:13
158882Colin CottonM50Striders of Croydon00:39:16
159764Simon BairdSMSerpentine Running Club00:39:18
16036Peter CrowhurstM50Brighton + Hove City AC00:39:22
16173Mark Stuart-WilliamSM 00:39:22
162199David LaneM50 00:39:24
16369Dobs O'BrienSMSussex Police00:39:25
1641330Roger MulardM50Stade Dieppe00:39:27
1651283Michael HaffendenM40Hailsham Harriers00:39:28
1661277Neil ThomasM40Crowborough Runners00:39:29
167889Phil BakerSMSerpentine Running Club00:39:31
1681047Kevin KnowlesSM 00:39:32
169756Ben ClarkSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:39:33
170311Mark HillSMBurgess Hill Runners00:39:39
171444Colin FrithM40Dulwich Runners00:39:40
1721128Peter DoubledaySM 00:39:41
173952S BrewerSM 00:39:47
1741258Gary HarmanSMBurgess Hill Runners00:39:48
1751321Andrew WalkerSMReigate Priory00:39:50
1761229Stephen WilsonM50Horsham Joggers00:39:51
177374Robert HoodlessSMMid Sussex Tri Club00:39:52
178274Adrian SpencerSM 00:39:55
179514Kevin JamesSMMid Sussex Tri Club00:39:56
180832Andrew RuffellSMHailsham Harriers00:39:56
181104Terry AveyM50Phoenix Athletic Club00:39:56
182690Stephen LamprellSM 00:39:57
183249Roger FoordSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:39:57
184890Dave HadawaySMWadhurst Runners00:39:57
185509David ForshawSMWorthing + District Harriers00:39:57
1861313Nick FeakinsM40Reigate Priory00:39:57
187223Tim WoodmanM40Phoenix Athletic Club00:39:58
188288Lance QuiricoM40East Grinstead00:39:59
1891249John BourkeM40 00:40:06
190826Roland HarringtonSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:40:06
191806Nigel ParkesM40Heathfield Road Runners00:40:06
192995Keith OvenstoneSM 00:40:08
1931315Malcolm WoodmanM40Reigate Priory00:40:09
194716Stephen BlewettM40Hart Road Runners00:40:14
195625David ProudM40Lingfield Running Club00:40:17
19645Raymond SmithSMSeaford Striders00:40:18
197820Kevin CollinsSM 00:40:18
198624Robert PankM50Lingfield Running Club00:40:20
1991287Jim WatsonSMArena 8000:40:21
200629Colin HarleyM40Chichester Runners + AC00:40:23
201326Jeff CollierM40Crowborough Runners00:40:24
2021053Thomas BallSM 00:40:24
2031262Stephen TuckerM40Hailsham Harriers00:40:24
204678John ThomasM60Hercules Wimbledon00:40:25
205580Graham KennedySM 00:40:25
206462Casdar KennerdaleSMDulwich Runners00:40:26
207123Peter HargraveM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:40:27
2081118Jon ForsterSM 00:40:30
209702Geoff DepperM40Hailsham Harriers00:40:32
210522Timothy HallM40 00:40:33
211915Chris DaunceyM50Brighton Hash House Harriers00:40:34
212207Andy ExallM40Paddock Wood AC00:40:35
213526Kevin PattenM40Fittleworth Flyers00:40:36
214957John MorganSM 00:40:37
2151221Stewart RyanM20Seaford Striders00:40:38
216934Teppo PalosaariSM 00:40:39
217251Brian KeoghSM 00:40:40
218614Richard BushellSMLingfield Running Club00:40:40
219693David WhittleSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:40:41
220735Paul CarruthersSMRiverstone Runners00:40:42
2211336Steve FortuneM50Stade Dieppe00:40:43
222523Stuart CondieM40Burgess Hill Runners00:40:44
2231302Roger WattsSMCrowborough Runners00:40:46
22442James WoodwardSMWorthing + District Harriers00:40:48
2251046Ben MolloySM 00:40:51
2261256Josh PainterSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:40:53
227844Kevin BurleyM40 00:40:55
228335Richard StubbingsM50Goring Road Runners00:40:57
229208Danny KolasinskiSM 00:40:58
230541Robert GrahamM60"Windsor,Slough + Eton AC"00:40:59
231408Rupert PurchaseM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:41:02
2321228Pat KearneyM50Phoenix Athletic Club00:41:05
233320Richard LisleSMSixth Dimension R.C00:41:07
234338Steve HannaSMBrighton Hash House Harriers00:41:09
235569Simon HodgesSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:41:10
236674Chris EverndenM40 00:41:11
237323Ralph BernasconeM50Henfield Joggers00:41:12
238991Oliver ScottSM 00:41:13
2391009Kevin WhiteSM 00:41:15
240719Andrew HaigM50Phoenix Athletic Club00:41:15
2411288Michael MartinM40Seaford Striders00:41:17
242297Peter GibbonsM40Dulwich Runners00:41:18
24390Rob PonsfordSM 00:41:19
244967Paul SparksSM 00:41:20
245707Maurice O'MahonySM 00:41:24
246642Gary LancasterM50Hastings Road Runners00:41:24
2471179Maher Al-AusiSM 00:41:25
248663Pat PlumsteadM40 00:41:26
249990Oliver WhiddettSM 00:41:27
250830Philip QuinnM50 00:41:27
2511083Matthew BooteSM 00:41:28
2521236Peter MaddisonM50Crowborough Runners00:41:29
2531219Graham PearceM40Lingfield Running Club00:41:30
254646Alan BuckleSM 00:41:31
25567Mike NaylorM50Phoenix Athletic Club00:41:33
2561291Jeff HarteveldtM50Colchester Harriers AC00:41:35
2571272Peter NoadM40Horsham Joggers00:41:36
258789Nigel BrookesM40 00:41:36
25959Robert PageM40Arena 8000:41:37
260238Nick MarsdenSM 00:41:38
261329Doug ChantM40Hailsham Harriers00:41:39
262597Jim MedwayM40 00:41:40
263662Richard CappsSM 00:41:41
2641225Stuart FordhamSMUtopia Runners00:41:42
26532Mark JohnsonSMHaywards Heath Harriers00:41:44
2661064Gary WoodSM 00:41:45
26768Marcus CrossSM 00:41:47
2681017Michael DonaldSM 00:41:50
269938Jonathan AustinM40 00:41:53
2700Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:41:54
271394Martin CoombesM40Kent Fire Brigade00:41:55
272482G DaviesSM 00:41:56
273294Graham FoxM40Road Runners Club00:41:57
274935Mike AlexanderM40 00:41:58
2751117Marcus DawsSM 00:41:59
276224Mark FrostSMLewes AC00:42:01
277718Michael MerglerM40Phoenix Athletic Club00:42:02
278378Julius ChristmasSMCanterbury Harriers00:42:03
27991Keith HarrisonM50Heathfield Road Runners00:42:03
280260Michael ClarkM40Tone Zone Runners00:42:04
2811319Mike PocockM40Reigate Priory00:42:07
282272Robert HughesM50Lewes AC00:42:11
283868Jon SecrettSM 00:42:13
284141Martin DelbridgeM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:42:16
285456Christopher JerreyM40 00:42:17
2861339Pascal DekindtSMStade Dieppe00:42:18
2870Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:42:18
288508Robert GarrardM60Crowborough Runners00:42:20
289428Andy TheodoulidesM40 00:42:22
290445Andy WarnerSMBracknell Forest Runners00:42:23
291128Neil GarlandSM 00:42:25
292490Ivan LyonsSMBrighton Hash House Harriers00:42:25
293921Neil FoxSM 00:42:26
294864Slavo RadosevicM40Lewes AC00:42:27
295812Mike DiverM50Burgess Hill Runners00:42:29
2960Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:42:30
297414Ben CrosbieSM 00:42:31
298886Gary SmithSMStriders of Croydon00:42:34
29953Michael DoddsM40Dulwich Runners00:42:36
300871Maurice MarchantM50Tonbridge Athletic Club00:42:36
301765Mark SykesM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:42:36
302209Max WahlSM 00:42:36
30361Rodney ChinnM40Lingfield Running Club00:42:37
304352Chris ReedSMDulwich Runners00:42:40
305471Steve CookM50Dulwich Runners00:42:44
306359Robin HarrisM40Redhill Royal Mail Running Club00:42:45
30727Jim HennessySMHailsham Harriers00:42:46
308529Rupert BurgessM40 00:42:47
309447Adam FrancisSM 00:42:49
3101242Brian WoodhouseSM 00:42:50
3111304Ian TomlinsonM50Brighton + Hove City AC00:42:51
312171David SouthwellSM 00:42:52
3131220Peter HardsM40Phoenix Athletic Club00:42:54
314584Jeremy JohnstonM40 00:42:54
315512Nick GraySM 00:42:55
316107Jay GreenSM 00:42:56
317293Keith HardwellM40Tone Zone Runners00:42:56
318709Keith DelderfieldM40Burgess Hill Runners00:42:57
319345Richard MorrisSM 00:43:00
3201290Alan LadeM40Seaford Striders00:43:03
3211041John HammondSM 00:43:07
32225Gordon ReayM40Horsham Joggers00:43:10
323658Andrew ElliottM40Brighton Hash House Harriers00:43:11
324802Nicky NapkinsM40 00:43:11
325483John BookerM50Horsham Joggers00:43:12
326660Tim GriffinSM 00:43:12
327201Philip TrembleM40 00:43:12
328896Clifford HiltonM50Vets AC00:43:13
329881Mike WillansSMStriders of Croydon00:43:13
330770Nick JenkinsM40 00:43:14
3311324Roberto ProiettiM50Hailsham Harriers00:43:14
3321238Paul SmithsonM40 00:43:15
333769Ian BestonSMBedford Harriers00:43:15
3341341Neil AshbeeSMLingfield Running Club00:43:16
335315Paul TownsendM50 00:43:16
336972Dominic FioreSM 00:43:17
337738Dave GuySMRiverstone Runners00:43:19
338389John ZdebaSMTone Zone Runners00:43:20
3391181Matthew SpenderSM 00:43:21
340590Hugh LennonSM 00:43:23
341256Ross HickmanM20Ashford + District00:43:24
342637Michael BatstoneM50Tone Zone Runners00:43:26
343400Andrew GardnerM40Fittleworth Flyers00:43:27
3441273Mark CowellSMHorsham Joggers00:43:28
345578Richard KerseSM 00:43:30
346426Stephen LuckhamM40Sixth Dimension R.C00:43:33
347263Steve SharplesM50Utopia Runners00:43:33
34872Allen GrantSMEastbourne Rovers00:43:34
349545Peter CostidellM40Crawley AC00:43:35
350429Colin BushbyM50Arena 8000:43:35
351784Terry BeadleM40 00:43:37
352705Nigel AbbottM40Eastbourne Rovers00:43:37
353893Eon ReidSM 00:43:38
354791Stephen RowlandM50Ranelagh Harriers00:43:38
355910Michael RodgersSMHerne Hill Harriers00:43:39
356146Nicholas CrockerM40 00:43:39
357307Trevor AndersonM40Sixth Dimension R.C00:43:40
3581300Bob WardM50Arena 8000:43:40
3591226Martin BulgerM50Seaford Striders00:43:41
3601326Mark FosterSMDulwich Runners00:43:42
3611174Steve WhitleySM 00:43:44
362793Manus DohertyM40 00:43:45
3631233Peter BrownlieM40Burgess Hill Runners00:43:45
364724Keith JarrattM50 00:43:45
3651159Jamie GreenSM 00:43:46
366164John GillM60Haywards Heath Harriers00:43:47
367159David TemplemanM40 00:43:47
368538Douglas CooperSMBurgess Hill Runners00:43:48
369347Stephen ColwellM40British Airways00:43:49
370411Chris Le BeauM50 00:43:50
371149Graham BartonM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:43:51
372295Michael YoungM60Tone Zone Runners00:43:53
373117Paul JankowiakM50 00:43:55
374588Andrew KnightSM 00:43:56
3751066Paul WalkerSM 00:43:59
376757Ryan SpencerSM 00:44:00
377650Andres JugnarainSM 00:44:00
3781289Tony FallowfieldM50Brighton Hash House Harriers00:44:01
379469Peter ThompsonSM 00:44:01
380198Gavin ThomsonSM 00:44:02
381544Tim JonesSM 00:44:03
382110Andrew FrameSM 00:44:03
383540Peter LeuwM40Horsham Joggers00:44:04
384641Derek MillgateM50Hastings Road Runners00:44:05
385574Keld Orum PetersonM40 00:44:06
3861264Carl RotaM40Tone Zone Runners00:44:06
387585Jonothan MazewskiSM 00:44:07
388450Todd McAuleySM 00:44:09
389622Keith LeatherbarrowM50Lingfield Running Club00:44:10
39076Nigel EdneyM40Horsham Joggers00:44:10
391318George RennieSM 00:44:11
392266Nicholas ChildsSM 00:44:13
3931297Lee MillerM40Hastings Road Runners00:44:16
394265Les BakerM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:44:17
395539Mark HazlewoodM40Dragons Club00:44:18
396686John O'ByrneM50Dulwich Runners00:44:19
3971010Michael MillerM40 00:44:21
39826Nick ParsonsSMHailsham Harriers00:44:22
399548Steven StranockSM 00:44:22
400340Stuart WittichSMBillericay Striders00:44:23
401412Rick ClarkeSM 00:44:24
4021327Clive GriffithsM40Burgess Hill Runners00:44:24
403369Sean WithamM40 00:44:25
404959Paul GarmesonSM 00:44:26
405126Paul RobertsSMSeaford Striders00:44:28
406561Michael CarringtonM50Horsham BSH00:44:29
4071008Matthew FarnellSM 00:44:30
408988Marcin OstaszSM 00:44:32
4091318Steve NormanSMReigate Priory00:44:33
4101170Andy BurgmanSM 00:44:34
411634Stuart NisbettSMMid Sussex Tri Club00:44:35
412103Peter ColemanM40Arena 8000:44:36
413904Simon PatenallSMFairlands Valley Spartans00:44:37
414487Peter WhitworthM60Lewes AC00:44:38
4151132Paul KillgallonSM 00:44:38
416398Philip KentM40 00:44:38
4178Neville AdamsSMNewham + Essex Beagles00:44:39
418842Robert AdamsM50Serpentine Running Club00:44:40
4191333Serge GaffeM40Stade Dieppe00:44:40
420282Barrie NichollsM40Dulwich Runners00:44:40
421373Alan ParsonsM50 00:44:40
422783Keith BlackmanM40 00:44:41
423983Kelly MartinSM 00:44:42
424858Mike LambleyM40 00:44:42
425773Phil LyndsdaleM40Arena 8000:44:43
4261286Adie MillerSM 00:44:44
427158Tony HurrenM40Tone Zone Runners00:44:46
428420Phil ScalesSM 00:44:47
429740Craig ThwaitesSMRiverstone Runners00:44:48
430801Stephen PlumsteadM20 00:44:49
431645Martin HollambySM 00:44:50
432613Matthew BeardSMLingfield Running Club00:44:52
433440Benny CoxhillM40Burgess Hill Runners00:44:53
434166Matthew CowdreySMCrawley AC00:44:54
4351239Pete ConnellM40 00:44:55
436640Peter GatesM40Hastings Road Runners00:44:57
437187Michael BoyceM40Liss Runners00:44:59
438153Clive HawkesM40Lewes AC00:45:00
439849Alex AngeliM60Brighton + Hove City AC00:45:01
440680David MonkM40 00:45:02
4411007Ramzy OmranSM 00:45:03
442309Glenn CarterSMUtopia Runners00:45:05
443194Bob PullenM40Striders of Croydon00:45:07
4441080Graham MorrisSM 00:45:08
445154Ian BayleySMTone Zone Runners00:45:10
446808Ben CursonSM 00:45:13
447417Fiona BuckinghamSM 00:45:13
448919Wayne HuxhamSM 00:45:14
4491180Steve HenningsSM 00:45:15
450252Anthony FinnemoreM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:45:16
451781David EgglestonM50 00:45:17
452534Thomas PalSM 00:45:18
453978David JoadM60 00:45:19
454814Antony WheatonSM 00:45:19
4551325Jon BearmanM50Fittleworth Flyers00:45:20
456856John DavisSM 00:45:21
4571151Adrian ScottSM 00:45:22
4581154Adrian HughesSM 00:45:24
4591040Carl HurdSM 00:45:24
460132Alan NewtonM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:45:25
461163Simon EmsleyM40Maidenhead AC00:45:26
462547Christopher MorrisM40 00:45:27
463255Stephen HickmanM40Ashford + District00:45:27
4641138Simon TurkSM 00:45:28
465579Brendan DonaghySM 00:45:28
466313Gil BatesSM 00:45:29
467403Tim WaskettSM 00:45:30
468464Vic DooleySM 00:45:30
469165Kenneth HarperM40 00:45:31
4701246Jeremy DoneganSMArena 8000:45:32
471395Del MuchamoreM40 00:45:32
47282Damien Cregeen-CookM40Wimbledon Windmilers00:45:36
4731252Robin GraysmarkM40 00:45:38
4741278Richard PoleM40Dulwich Runners00:45:40
475222Alan MooreM50East Grinstead00:45:42
476280Terry BryanM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:45:45
477175Jacques MeyburghSM 00:45:47
478905Malcolm SpoorSMHillingdon AC00:45:49
479339Peter WittichM50Billericay Striders00:45:49
4801140Jonathan RobbinsSM 00:45:50
481184Gary EdwardsM40 00:45:50
482130Andy CarterM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:45:51
483362Les KelbyM40 00:45:52
4841303Joe PardoM40Crowborough Runners00:45:53
485778Darren HunterSM 00:45:53
4861102David HenwoodSM 00:45:54
487488Glenn SherwinM20 00:45:54
4881267Kevin SmithSMUtopia Runners00:45:55
489361George StapletonM60Redhill Royal Mail Running Club00:45:56
490220Tony SextonM40 00:45:58
491974Andy TurnerSM 00:45:59
492976Ted OrmeSM 00:45:59
4931120Darren BanszkySM 00:46:00
494780Gary BakerSM 00:46:01
495505Norman HarrisM50Hailsham Harriers00:46:02
4961182Reuben HuntM40 00:46:02
497717Steven KestertonSM 00:46:04
498355David ElderSMWorthing + District Harriers00:46:08
499779Terry WilliamsSM 00:46:10
500913Glen MooreM40BBC Running Club00:46:13
501228Alan FieldSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:46:15
5021042Kevin SoadyM40 00:46:18
50388Jim KirklandM40Plumstead Runners00:46:20
50435Jason LeaSM 00:46:23
505964Simon RosserSM 00:46:24
506994Javed KhalifaSM 00:46:25
507413Clive HarveyM40Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club00:46:27
508759John ErringtonSMTeamrealrunner.com00:46:30
509870Peter LangleyM50 00:46:32
510379Peter DunbarM50 00:46:33
511316Andrew ParkinsonM40Seaford Striders00:46:34
512713Duncan CreswellSM 00:46:36
513742Hugh StevenageSMBurgess Hill Runners00:46:38
514108Mike EverettSMReal Runner.com00:46:40
515722Christian GravilleSMReigate Priory00:46:42
51654Jonathan EarlyM40Esporta00:46:44
517710Keith HallM40 00:46:46
518794Andrew DaySM 00:46:47
519979Robert HamiltonM50 00:46:48
5201203Predrag BjelanovicSM 00:46:49
521743John BigginsM40Brighton Hash House Harriers00:46:50
5221018Steve WilliamsSM 00:46:51
523669Dave RobertsSM 00:46:53
524270Mike AddisonM40 00:46:53
525253Carl BicknellM40 00:46:53
526332Max GilbertM20Sixth Dimension R.C00:46:54
5271137Martin DonatSM 00:46:54
528397Robert HalsteadM50Swanley + District AC00:46:55
529610Jim JennettM40Thurrock00:46:56
530656Ivan JonesM50Billingshurst Runners00:46:57
531615James CleggM60Lingfield Running Club00:46:58
532188John SaundersM40 00:46:59
533638Simon DicksonSM 00:46:59
534192Chris PriceM40Esporta00:47:00
5351059Tom Baynton-WilliamsSM 00:47:02
5361037Paul DeweySM 00:47:03
537612Rupert ApthorpSMLingfield Running Club00:47:06
538566Ian BodmanM40Horsham BSH00:47:08
539748William PonderSM 00:47:09
540476Malcolm MedleyM50Dulwich Runners00:47:10
5411056Justin LamprechtSM 00:47:11
542872Duncan KerrSM 00:47:12
543737Geoff ShanksM40Riverstone Runners00:47:13
544601Alain PhyfferoenM40 00:47:14
545626Kio VejdaniM60Lingfield Running Club00:47:16
546755Timothy HainesSM 00:47:17
547876Trevor ShawM50 00:47:19
548792Matthew OwenM40 00:47:20
549813Ian BakerM40Southdowners00:47:21
550948Christian KochM40 00:47:22
551430Norman OliverM601066 Triathletes00:47:23
552720Alan DeaconM50Brighton Hash House Harriers00:47:25
5531133Hans LaubisM40 00:47:27
554364Peter WilkesM50Utopia Runners00:47:29
555118David DalzielM60Haywards Heath Harriers00:47:30
556554Glen ParsonsM40Henfield Joggers00:47:36
5571057Steven AtkinsonSM 00:47:36
558279John ShearingSM 00:47:36
55979Paul WallerSM 00:47:38
560385Ian PetersSM 00:47:38
56194Bernie O'BrienM40 00:47:38
562672John NataliziaSM 00:47:40
5631257Marc CarrollM50 00:47:40
5641036Neill McGowanSM 00:47:42
565828Philip DorganM50Hastings Road Runners00:47:42
566869Stewart MackmanM40Natwest Bank AC00:47:42
5671323Andy BrockM40Burgess Hill Runners00:47:44
5681232Steve KellyM50Lewes AC00:47:44
569879Gindi AhitanSM 00:47:49
5701099Seb DonjonSM 00:47:51
571484David AndrewsM60 00:47:51
572155Chris SmaleSM 00:47:52
573243David PhillipsSM 00:47:52
5741020Matthew WalkerSM 00:47:54
575250Hugh FoordM70Brighton + Hove City AC00:47:56
576665Robin HealeM50Wadhurst Runners00:47:58
577358Stephen PotterM40Redhill Royal Mail Running Club00:48:03
578633Mark OverallSM 00:48:07
5790Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:48:10
580493Rob StarbuckSM 00:48:13
581157Roger OckendenM50Arena 8000:48:13
582291Philip DraySMSeaford Striders00:48:14
583818Matthew BartonSM 00:48:14
5841311Moray CareyM50Reigate Priory00:48:16
585733Simon SwanSMRiverstone Runners00:48:20
586643David BorleyM40Seaford Striders00:48:20
587143Nigel RichardsM40Mel's Milers00:48:21
588911Sion HumphreysM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:48:23
589233Patrick ClynesSM 00:48:27
5901165Neil EvelySM 00:48:27
591977Andrew BrownSM 00:48:29
5921187Martin BurkeM40 00:48:36
5931121Tony KellySM 00:48:38
594936Paul WatsonSM 00:48:38
5950Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:48:40
596518Tony WollardM40 00:48:40
5971081Calum MacleodSM 00:48:40
598531Philip RobinsonM40Fittleworth Flyers00:48:41
599290Andy MooreSM 00:48:41
6001016Paul FoggSM 00:48:41
601174Paul CrossSMEsporta00:48:42
602811Mark WatkinsSM 00:48:42
603855Stephen GibsonM40 00:48:42
6041317Ian MooreM50Reigate Priory00:48:44
605697Alistair JacksonM60Vets AC00:48:45
606286Perry LeeSMTone Zone Runners00:48:45
607695Richard MackleyM50 00:48:46
608668Graeme BennettM50Lingfield Running Club00:48:47
609406Phil RyanM40 00:48:47
6101265Ken HalesM60Goring Road Runners00:48:49
611455Patrick CoveSM 00:48:52
6121251David BloomfieldM50London Heathside00:48:55
61392Colin LendonSM 00:48:57
614815Michael BakerM40Burgess Hill Runners00:48:59
6151200Mark RobsonM40 00:49:00
616867Moray TuachSM 00:49:01
617415Raymond CrosbieM50Thames Valley H00:49:03
618181Richard BarrettSM 00:49:05
6191082Alistair ThomsonSM 00:49:06
620405Bernard MckernanSM 00:49:08
621419Neil BroomM50 00:49:10
6221255Alan ThompsonSM 00:49:10
62397Alan ArgentM50Tone Zone Runners00:49:15
624837Dean GilbertM20 00:49:19
625712Peter DalbySM 00:49:22
626479Jon MyersSM 00:49:23
627632Simon BishopSM 00:49:27
628324Nick SearlSM 00:49:27
629840Gary HuntSM 00:49:27
6301107Ashley SinclairSM 00:49:28
631595Wulston AldermanSM 00:49:29
632606Simon PayneSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:49:32
6331205Alton RichardsSM 00:49:32
634950Mike HickmanSM 00:49:35
635875Mark BradleyM40 00:49:35
636211John Van SteenbergheSM 00:49:36
637221Dan Schuster-WoldanSM 00:49:36
638616Trevor CrowhurstM60Lingfield Running Club00:49:36
6391171Nelly FitardoSM 00:49:37
640667Laurence SteinpressM40London Heathside00:49:37
6411298Ian SissonsM50Horsham BSH00:49:38
642321Alan DawsonM50 00:49:39
643878Ray SmithM40Haywards Heath Harriers00:49:40
644549Roger TalbotSM 00:49:42
645766Scott LammasSMDartford Road Runners00:49:42
6461144Kevin AndrewsSM 00:49:43
6471193Clive BroadbentM40 00:49:44
6481123Adrian KaySM 00:49:44
6491329Brian GriffithsM50Henfield Joggers00:49:46
650617Mark EdwardsSMLingfield Running Club00:49:48
651763John BurridgeM50Road Runners Club00:49:50
65285Stuart PaytonM40Brighton + Hove City AC00:49:53
653596Christopher EverittSM 00:49:54
654630Andy VealSM 00:49:57
6551135Matthew MaySM 00:50:07
656834David LyonsSM 00:50:08
657532Peter LockSM 00:50:09
6581190Paul FairbrotherSM 00:50:13
659125Gary CrafferM40 00:50:13
66086David HillsM60 00:50:15
661235Adam ThomsonSM 00:50:15
6621241Steve GilbertM40Burgess Hill Runners00:50:16
6631011Richard RobinsonSM 00:50:17
6641178Mark LunnSM 00:50:19
665292Sean ScuttSMSixth Dimension R.C00:50:20
6661149Dale WeedonM40 00:50:22
6671071Chris FraserSM 00:50:22
668555Peter RunacresM40 00:50:24
669786Tony SinnettSM 00:50:25
670987Colin BrettSM 00:50:25
671396Mark FlindersSMPortslade Hedgehoppers00:50:27
672552John HutchingsM50 00:50:29
673343Mark HeighwayM40British Airways00:50:36
674750Gordon MceacheySM 00:50:38
675975Mike TurnerSM 00:50:39
6760Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:50:41
6771214Suki SandhuSM 00:50:42
678331Dai LewisM50 00:50:44
679168Trevor HarveyM50Seaford Striders00:50:45
680951John ScallySM 00:50:45
681421Graham SandersM50 00:50:48
682810Alistair DoddSM 00:50:50
6831268Tony DemarcoM50Hastings Road Runners00:50:53
684521Andrew ChallenSM 00:50:55
685310Tom HattSM 00:50:59
686167David RutterM60Brighton + Hove City AC00:51:03
6871208Matt GoodwinSM 00:51:04
688285Ed RawSM 00:51:04
689973James MontgomerySM 00:51:08
690232David BloomfieldSM 00:51:08
691151Jack WilkinsonM50 00:51:09
692115Stewart MorrisonM50 00:51:11
693863Andrew PlumbleySM 00:51:14
694319Joe OsmondSM 00:51:16
69533Colin JohnsonM60Haywards Heath Harriers00:51:19
6963Norman CookSM 00:51:25
697387Abdel Kader Sidi-MoussaM40Road Runners Club00:51:25
6981005Matthew RoweSM 00:51:25
6991112Matt RobertsSM 00:51:26
700553Dick SadlerM50 00:51:26
701393Tony AlsopM50Hailsham Harriers00:51:27
702746Mark GilbertSMRiverstone Runners00:51:27
703162Peter WarrenM40Dulwich Runners00:51:28
704962Richard DonovanM50 00:51:28
7051163Jamie PhillipsSM 00:51:29
706127Jason PughSM 00:51:29
707172Steven SouthwellSM 00:51:30
708219Steve McleanM40 00:51:32
7091211Michael GillespieM40 00:51:34
7100Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:51:39
7111231Colin JoyM40Sixth Dimension R.C00:51:39
7120Unregistered CompetitorNDB 00:51:44
713402Graham GoffSMSixth Dimension R.C00:51:47
714845Ray KingM60 00:51:49
715866Russell TaylorM40Crowborough Runners00:51:54
7161235Jon HerbertSMBurgess Hill Runners00:51:54
717996Paul RussellSM 00:51:58
7181294Allan BondM40 00:51:59
719516Bernard BradshawM40Fittleworth Flyers00:52:01
720924Jeremy QuirkSM 00:52:02
72156Roger BrindleyM50Henfield Joggers00:52:03
722605Alan CohenM40 00:52:03
723173Ian MoodySM 00:52:07
724261David BernardSM 00:52:09
725666Jim BrownM40 00:52:14
726152Paul TaylorSM 00:52:16
727673Adam BuxtonSM 00:52:21
728134Bernard GriffinM60Haywards Heath Harriers00:52:25
7291043Simon MartinM40 00:52:28
730782Mark StaplesSM 00:52:34
73143Colin MillerM50Amphibians 2 Triathlon Club00:52:36
7321260Colin NealeM50Hailsham Harriers00:52:38
733760Joe HenrySMKent AC00:52:40
734734John BatorSMRiverstone Runners00:52:42
735494James PrideSM 00:52:42
736739Dave BickersM40Riverstone Runners00:52:43
737836Tim CarderM40 00:52:43
738182Derek PorterM70Vets AC00:52:44
739489Graham SherwinM40 00:52:44
740546Steve LentonSMBrighton + Hove City AC00:52:44
741215Henry Leighton-CrawfordM60 00:52:45
742608Barry KeeganSM 00:52:45
743744James TroughtonSMRiverstone Runners00:52:46
74474Ian NichollsSM 00:52:48
745816Clive BarnardM60Lingfield Running Club00:52:50
74652Nick MitchellM50Reigate Priory00:52:54
747751Andrew MouleSM 00:52:57
74855William BlanfordM40 00:52:57
749121Ian CooperM70Haywards Heath Harriers00:52:59
750750Andrew Taylor278SM00:52:59
751931Ian WebbM40 00:53:02
752259Russell TulwSM 00:53:04
7531176Thomas DaneelsSM 00:53:05
754807David AndersonSM 00:53:07
755728Darren BurdettSM 00:53:08
756480Dean SmithSM 00:53:09
7571299Geoffrey WicksM40Seaford Striders00:53:11
758515Stewart HoweM50Sutton Runners00:53:13
759741Stephen AtkinsM40Riverstone Runners00:53:15
760459Michael EmeryM40Paddock Wood AC00:53:18
761177Mark BeddisM40 00:53:18
762691Murray HowellM40 00:53:22
7631104Duncan BrownSM 00:53:23
764799Neil BarrettM40Arena 8000:53:24
765530Paul BlythM40Saints + Sinners00:53:26
766404Dave PinderM50Sutton Runners00:53:28
767631Don EsslemontM40Epsom Oddballs00:53:28
768676Lloyd MoretonM40 00:53:29
769273Brian JamesM60Dorking + Mole Valley00:53:30
770466Graham JacksonSM 00:53:30
771351David ClarksonSMSixth Dimension R.C00:53:30
772463Geoffrey LeberlM60Vets AC00:53:31
773451Richard McDadeSM 00:53:37
774453Alan MontgomerySM 00:53:37
775902Paul HarrisSMCrawley AC00:53:39
7761035Julian CoglanSM 00:53:39
777671Stephen BrownSM 00:53:41
778510Michael DaltonSM 00:53:41
779609Graeme FitzjohnSMRoad Runners Club00:53:43
780360Jonathan RaperM40Redhill Royal Mail Running Club00:53:47
7811110Louis WohlgemuthSM 00:53:50
782498Dominic MorleySM 00:53:54
7831072Chris LadbrookM40 00:53:56
784507Richard WestSM 00:53:59
785618David GraySMLingfield Running Club00:54:06
7861004Richard TaylorM40 00:54:07
7871028Jon PeacockSM 00:54:09
788264Daniel BergeSMPhoenix Athletic Club00:54:11
789458Colin SheaM40Ditton Runners00:54:14
7901124Simon BallM40 00:54:15
791486John SwaineSM 00:54:17
792859James FreemanSM 00:54:19
7931122Simon BeardSM 00:54:23
794336Keith McConaghieM40Runnymede Runners00:54:25
7951000David HorneSM 00:54:25
796861Ian ReubyM40 00:54:27
7971305Malcolm HyderM40Sussex Police00:54:27
7981134Howard Norcross-DaviesSM 00:54:29
799753Sid WillsM60Serpentine Running Club00:54:35
800639Matthew WilliamsSM 00:54:39
8011223Neil SmithM50Seaford Striders00:54:44
802885Ian ColeshillSMPortsmouth Joggers00:54:46
8031026Benjamin VerrallSM 00:54:57
804375Wayne CoveyM40Utopia Runners00:55:02
805997Neil MunroSM 00:55:05
806536Chris McLellanM40Burgess Hill Runners00:55:05
8071108Colin BanksSM 00:55:07
808785Crispin TaylorM40 00:55:11
809371Tom BuxtonSM 00:55:13
810929Jason LevySM 00:55:16
811581Steven HaynesSM 00:55:19
812598Andy SumpterSM 00:55:21
8131337Eric DepoillyM40Stade Dieppe00:55:27
814381John ForseSM 00:55:35
8151070Liam KilaweeSM 00:55:37
816736Dean AllenM40Riverstone Runners00:55:38
8171335Alain GrasM60Stade Dieppe00:55:48
818298David VirginSM 00:55:51
819495Keith WilsonM40Dragons Club00:55:55
820401Gary CooperM50 00:56:00
8211270Francis WrightM40Seaford Striders00:56:03
822399Tony FlintM50Tone Zone Runners00:56:04
823492Chris SmithSM 00:56:19
824809Paul SlaughterM40 00:56:22
825475Alan HeadSM 00:56:27
826363Anthony SorellM50Wadhurst Runners00:56:30
827620Steven HillM70Lingfield Running Club00:56:32
82834Peter RobinsonM70Chichester Runners + AC00:56:35
829898Peter BothamSM 00:56:37
83051Tiago CarvalhoSM 00:56:40
8311089Chris PriceSM 00:56:42
832102Peter SmithM40 00:56:44
833330John RamsdenM70Brighton + Hove City AC00:56:46
834752Gordon WillsM50Serpentine Running Club00:56:58
8351090Ajay KumarSM 00:56:59
836683Daniel JamesSM 00:57:05
837682Brent JeffsSM 00:57:06
838576Peter KingM60Arena 8000:57:11
839116Anthony WarrenM50 00:57:13
840822Andrew SteddySM 00:57:13
841289Robert WinderM70Road Runners Club00:57:15
842525Brian TimsM50Southern Counties Vets AC00:57:16
8431060Stephen WilliamsonSM 00:57:17
844423David LaceyM40Dragons Club00:57:18
845452Barry PeakmanSM 00:57:24
846446Riccardo MeldolesiSM 00:57:35
847937Andrew WebsterM40 00:57:41
848388Gavin PottingerSM 00:57:55
849449Simon CurdSMWadhurst Runners00:58:09
8501202Hugh BrennanSM 00:58:15
851628Robert DawsonSM 00:58:31
852511Maq BegSM 00:58:38
853427Barry LightwoodM50Brighton + Hove City AC00:58:39
8541098Steve HorwathSM 00:58:44
855570Jeremy PriceM40Heathfield Road Runners00:58:45
856899Jeff SteedM50Uknetrunner00:58:49
85762Keith PurcellSMArena 8000:58:49
8581216Paul FontaineSM 00:59:00
859239Adam HarrisSM 00:59:00
860850Donald ThompsonM70Folkstone + District Runners00:59:08
861835John LittleSMLancing Eagles00:59:09
8621073Jason Ten Hoorn BoerSM 00:59:13
8631195Robert LawSM 00:59:16
864675Eric EnockM40 00:59:22
865119David EvansM50Haywards Heath Harriers00:59:27
866254Karl CoppackSM 00:59:29
867147Brett YoungerSM 00:59:35
868189Brian WattSM 00:59:39
869195Graham WattSM 00:59:44
870860Lewis HusbandSM 00:59:45
871831Iain LewisSM 00:59:47
872212Ian RobinsonSM 00:59:48
873528Michael TalbotM40 00:59:55
874575Andrew TerringtonSM 00:59:58
87593Stan LathamM50 01:00:00
876685Mike LaskeySM 01:00:01
877839Steve CoulsonM40 01:00:14
878365Alex LiescheSM 01:00:16
8791103Andrew TempleSM 01:00:18
880503John BirkensM40Horsham Joggers01:00:33
8810Unregistered CompetitorNDB 01:00:50
882481Andre MorantM50Hailsham Harriers01:00:59
883688David BaileyM60Serpentine Running Club01:01:10
884648Clive DarbonM40 01:01:24
885841Phil BondM40 01:01:51
886684Jonathan KeebleSM 01:02:00
8871106Alex CroftsSM 01:02:17
8880Unregistered CompetitorNDB 01:02:23
889636Roderick MackenzieM60Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club01:02:25
890231David BishopSM 01:02:40
8911191Rashpal SinghSM 01:02:48
89278Ashley LowSM 01:02:49
893105Russell HowardSM 01:02:50
894357Gurpreet Singh KangM40Redhill Royal Mail Running Club01:02:59
895386Roger RobinsonSMMetropolitan Police01:03:07
896120William YoungM60Seaford Striders01:03:14
897200Trevor BottingSM 01:03:25
898461Heathley ClarkeSM 01:03:28
899604Ross SuttonSM 01:03:45
90077Raymond EdmondsonM60Utopia Runners01:03:49
901940Peter ForsytheSM 01:03:53
902133Dennis ThompsonM70Haywards Heath Harriers01:04:25
903989Paul Rugg-EaseyM50 01:04:34
9041125Simon RosierSM 01:04:34
905491Harry FordM40 01:04:45
906906Andy LynamM40BBC Running Club01:04:53
907589Alistair MaxwellSM 01:04:53
908390A.W HobsonM60 01:05:00
9091044Scott GarnerSM 01:06:00
910258Calum MasonSM 01:07:30
911460Tim AllenSM 01:08:19
912984Duncan CampbellM50 01:08:38
913594Stan SearesM70Brighton + Hove City AC01:09:15
9141271Michael MaddenM50Burgess Hill Runners01:09:12
915356Peter HardingSMSixth Dimension R.C01:09:20
916621Gordon HydeM60Lingfield Running Club01:09:31
917960Edward YoungM60 01:10:19
9181274Chris ClouderM50Arena 8001:10:46
9191065Michael BrightlingSM 01:11:11
920706Peter WatsonM70Seaford Striders01:11:41
9211184Steven McDonaldM40 01:12:14
9221172Sabir SahirSM 01:14:40
923551John ClarkeSM 01:18:26
924862Timothy ThirkettleM40 01:19:29
925322Richard LeahySM 01:19:31
926857Kevin GoodyM50 01:22:35
927303John JohnsonM60 01:24:09
Top of Page