Back to year calendar

Ashby 20, Leicestershire

16th March 2003

Results courtesy of Roland Gibbard
There are some missing times from 301-321
PosNumNameAgeClubLadyTime
155Tim Hartley Shepshed RC 01:49:56
2204Garry PayneO/40G. Eliot Strider 01:53:34
3313William Speake Notts AC 01:53:48
4381Ian Murdey Beaumont RC 01:55:38
5165Peter Swaine Harborough AC 01:56:24
6513Nigel Payne Nuneaton Harr 01:56:36
727Matthew Lynas Derby AC 01:59:53
8208Pascal GrivotO/40Pithiviers 02:00:50
9449Brian Summers Rugby + Nrthmptn 02:01:20
10434Jeff Chaseling   02:02:34
11471Peter HahnO/40Shelton Striders 02:03:00
12525Graeme Mutch Wellingbro + Dis 02:03:08
13520Steve Marklew RSC 02:03:44
14369Jonathan Kinder Rolls Royce Harr 02:05:05
15223Matthew Krelle Nottingham Univ 02:05:20
16340Stephen JohnsonO/40Derby AC 02:05:30
1786Matthew Clapp H. Pierrepont 02:05:58
18107Mark Stock Shepshed RC 02:06:01
19193David Atkinson Houghton + Peter 02:06:20
20439Luigi ProndellaO/40Kenilworth RC 02:06:34
21470Michael WilliamsO/40  02:07:03
2220Ian Paramore Barrow Runners 02:07:09
23388Steven McConnell-WoodO/40Eastern Veterans 02:07:51
24176Neil Kirk Kimberley + Dist 02:07:59
25221Chris Southam Stilton Striders 02:08:08
2621Jon Kemp Wellingbro + Dis 02:08:19
27292Barry WilsonO/50Ludlow Runners 02:08:22
28530Richard SimsO/40Worksop Harr 02:08:55
2916Alistair ChambersO/40  02:09:04
30232Shane Connolly Newark AC 02:09:21
31411Vincent Carroll Rugby + Nrthmptn 02:09:28
32486Ian Benskin Shepshed RC 02:09:38
33427Stanislaw KnopikO/40Hatton Darts 02:10:10
34544Jonathan Muir   02:10:12
35211Helen CawthorneO/35Redhill RRL02:10:19
36207David MarwuesO/40Pithiviers 02:10:47
37491John BellO/40Reigate Priory 02:10:48
38433Andy Ball Desford Striders 02:10:54
3910Kevin MooreO/40Hinckley RC 02:11:06
40190Jeremy BatemanO/40Ripley RC 02:11:20
41100Christopher SprulesO/40Aldridge RC 02:11:25
42498Scott Neil Poole Runners 02:12:16
4319Mark Tomlinson Ripley RC 02:12:18
44301Ivan BalchinO/40Huncote Harr 02:12:24
45464Martin Gaunt Nottingham Univ 02:12:29
46537Carl Baker Peel RR 02:13:06
47394Guy Petersen Rugby + Nrthmptn 02:13:17
48443David Pike   02:13:58
49341Nigel Cobb Redhill RR 02:14:16
5054David McMillanO/40S. Derbyshire RR 02:14:17
51120Martin Yeomans Ivanhoe Runners 02:14:39
52257Daniel Clifford Formula One CC 02:14:48
538Steven TuckO/40Boalloy RC 02:14:50
54543Mark Hickling Shepshed RC 02:14:56
55192David WalshO/40Redhill RR 02:15:00
56430Craig Roberts   02:15:03
57473Michael HandO/40Dunstable RR 02:15:23
58452John WardO/50Bournville Harr 02:16:30
59370Paul Jackson   02:16:46
6038Peter MensleyO/50Charnwood AC 02:17:06
6129John BirchO/40Long Eaton RC 02:17:12
62415Neil AdamsO/40Roadhoggs 02:17:36
63234Graham MooreO/40  02:17:45
64126Chris FletcherO/40Burton AC 02:17:52
6512Colin TalbotO/50  02:17:54
66448Paul Maguire Dunstable RR 02:18:01
67260Gary WoottonO/40Aldridge RC 02:18:09
68451Philip ButtO/40Belper Harriers 02:18:13
69220Philip DouglasO/40Stilton Striders 02:18:39
70408Shawn Wileborg Hinckley RC 02:19:08
71453Patrick Noonan Kenilworth RC 02:19:10
72351Garry NealO/40Hinckley RC 02:19:21
7389Richard Billington   02:19:21
74330Royston Lee Shepshed RC 02:19:27
75171Stephen WaldramO/40H. Pierrepont 02:19:37
76534Mark Pollock   02:19:38
77269Adrian PowellO/40Northbrook AC 02:19:43
78344Mike CruickshankO/50Kenilworth RC 02:19:48
79403Nigel LeeO/40Newcastle AC 02:19:50
80497Steven SmithO/40Dark Peak Fell 02:19:55
81390Stuart PrestonO/40Birstall RC 02:19:58
82524Peter DellarO/50Dunstable RR 02:20:07
83332Phil Farmer Long Eaton RC 02:20:26
84315Paul Furness Wellingbro + Dis 02:20:33
8514Robert GilksO/40Wellingbro + Dis 02:20:34
86463Nathan Smith   02:20:35
87144Ian Apperley Barrow Runners 02:20:41
8874Steven BennettO/40N. Derbyshire RC 02:20:53
89398Harry SloanO/50Shelton Striders 02:20:54
90382Tim HicksO/40Stilton Striders 02:21:17
91308Matthew Nutt Formula One CC 02:21:36
92462David Wilkinson Long Eaton RC 02:21:46
9385Sara McDowellO/35Birstall RCL02:21:58
94467Nigel Fisher Formula One CC 02:22:12
9552Stuart CookO/40R.R.C. 02:22:23
96362Emma Cox Desford StridersL02:22:45
97316Clive Allison Long Eaton RC 02:22:49
98477David MatherO/40Kingston-on-Hull 02:23:00
99291Robert Gregory O.W.L.S. 02:23:03
100246Mark Davis   02:23:14
101401Christopher Kelham Ropsley RR 02:23:20
102108Richard BrownO/40  02:23:32
103112Beth Morris  L02:23:43
104136Glennys DisneyO/35Erewash ValleyL02:23:51
105145Wayne Taylor Hinckley RC 02:24:00
106418Norman AshmoreO/40  02:24:04
107324Darran AstonO/40  02:24:05
108425Phil BanksO/40R.S.C. 02:24:12
10946Glenn North Barrow Runners 02:24:15
110379Paul DeepingO/40West End Runners 02:24:25
11115Jonathan Hartley Shepshed RC 02:24:26
112209Nigel McDermottO/50Ropsley RR 02:24:29
113182Darren Washington Boalloy RC 02:24:35
11422Gavin Bumford Sinfin RC 02:24:42
115189Brynnen MasseyO/40  02:24:49
116526Michael WardO/50Hinckley RC 02:25:01
117337John MasonO/50O.W.L.S. 02:25:25
118233John PearceO/40Aldridge RC 02:25:37
119195Iain Pay   02:25:42
120493Michael DavisO/50Shepshed RC 02:25:46
1216Ronald LaneO/50S. Derbyshire RR 02:26:18
122429Jim EdwardsO/60Lincoln Wllngtn 02:26:21
123102Martin TillingO/40Long Eaton RC 02:26:27
124197Alan SmithO/40R.R.C. 02:26:39
125318Paul KendallO/40Rugby AC 02:26:47
126384Kevin SpencerO/40  02:27:08
127378John Rees Barrow Runners 02:27:15
128412Tony KeechO/40Human Energy AC 02:27:17
129143Martin HarveyO/50Bell Harp Hornet 02:27:25
130397Matt Elliott Lough'bro Stdnts 02:27:32
131429Duplicate number - see position 122   02:27:42
132322Anthony Spencer Ashbourne RC 02:28:00
133248Nick BonfieldO/40  02:28:18
134203Adrian WhalleyO/40Hinckley RC 02:28:28
13532Suzanne AkeroydO/35Ilkley HarriersL02:28:31
136134John Taylor Rolls Royce Harr 02:28:32
137404Stephen SmithO/40Roadhoggs 02:28:43
138258Colin BostockO/40Long Eaton RC 02:29:11
139168Renee Heath Charnwood ACL02:29:50
140523Gary FallonO/40Derby AC 02:30:13
141185Philip BignellO/40Human Energy AC 02:30:16
142346Duncan Cowie Sinfin RC 02:30:18
143226Laura Johnson Charnwood ACL02:30:19
144389Vreni VerhoevenO/35Long Eaton RCL02:30:26
145517James ElrickO/40Derby AC 02:30:26
146251Annette CarlinO/45Rugby + NrthmptnL02:30:33
147132Mark Nixon S. Derbyshire RR 02:30:53
148239Colin MeeO/40S. Derbyshire RR 02:30:54
149216Martin ChamberlainO/50West End Runners 02:31:14
150336Peter FowlesO/50Long Eaton RC 02:31:25
151350Kishore SharmaO/40Sinfin RC 02:31:36
152407Stuart Pugh Long Eaton RC 02:32:04
15317Colin Burford Rolls Royce Harr 02:32:06
154421Paul GillingwaterO/40Long Eaton RC 02:32:26
155159Dave Keeling Clowne RRC 02:32:35
156507Joanne Bettison Mansfield HarrL02:32:53
157235Denis ThompsonO/50West End Runners 02:33:18
158436Christopher Wrighton Nottingham Univ 02:33:20
159354Mark Spenlove Heanor RC 02:33:25
160298David Roethenbaugh Shelton Striders 02:33:31
161546Andrew Devine   02:33:47
162478Ian Webber Road Runners Clb 02:33:51
163522Mark Cornell Dunstable RR 02:33:51
164456Phil Wallis Long Eaton RC 02:33:53
16533Sean O'Connor West End Runners 02:34:14
166278Ian Doherty Staffs Moorlands 02:34:23
16756Simon MacHray Centurion RC 02:34:38
16893Jim LondesboroughO/40  02:34:39
169166Eugene HowsonO/40  02:34:42
170290Robert WarburtonO/50Long Eaton RC 02:34:44
171515Clive CoulsonO/50  02:34:51
172399Anna Fryer Derby Tri ClubL02:34:52
173417John SneddonO/50Rugby + Nrthmptn 02:34:54
17460Barry WarwickO/50Derwent Runners 02:35:02
175264Ian Strain Northbrook AC 02:35:10
176172David Bates   02:35:19
177539Tim Sturla   02:35:26
17825David Quinn Peel RR 02:35:32
17948Keith BarnesO/50Roadhoggs 02:35:53
180531Lawrence Thompson Northbrook AC 02:35:59
181201Pete HaywardO/50Sleaford Strider 02:36:17
182282David Thompson Rolls Royce Harr 02:36:32
183489Anthony Gregory Sinfin RC 02:36:40
18431David SmithO/40Peel RR 02:36:45
185420Jim Hopkinson West End Runners 02:36:49
186186Tony ForemanO/40Sutton Harriers 02:36:55
18747Clinton BarrattO/40Roadhoggs 02:36:57
188129Nick Sendall Hatton Darts 02:37:06
189395Michael ButterlyO/60Derby AC 02:37:18
190387Geoffrey PucciO/50Milton Keynes AC 02:37:19
191416Glyn Woolley   02:37:29
192152Simon ShuttlewoodO/40  02:37:32
193540David Swingler Formula One CC 02:37:46
194128Sarah GrandyO/45Barrow RunnersL02:37:53
19577Robert Ford   02:38:11
19669Annette WardO/35N. Derbyshire RCL02:38:17
197472Nigel Billing   02:38:28
198288Narinder Dains Peugeot UK AC 02:38:44
199276Philip DuffyO/60Peugeot UK AC 02:38:45
200173Jerry SharpO/40Belper Harriers 02:39:06
201252Heather Fiddament-HarisO/45Rugby + NrthmptnL02:39:30
202103Geoff OliverO/60Hinckley RC 02:39:55
20372David CogmanO/50H. Pierrepont 02:39:56
204363Robert MooreO/50Royal Navy AC 02:39:57
205261Martin Harrison   02:40:08
206224Christian Orridge   02:40:09
20758Ian HicksO/40Peugeot UK AC 02:40:14
208200Neil WrightO/40  02:40:23
20978Matthew Walters   02:40:39
210482Malcolm HughesO/60Mansfield Harr 02:40:44
21113Martin WalkerdineO/40Bell Harp Hornet 02:40:46
212155David RouseO/40NOTFAST 02:40:48
21362Penny DuranceO/45Southwell RCL02:40:50
21461Richard DuranceO/40H. Pierrepont 02:40:51
215542Martin Deakin   02:41:07
216532David CrossmanO/40  02:41:15
217547Sam Bradley   02:41:29
21836Andrew Kitching   02:41:42
219431Rachel Granger Total FitnessL02:41:45
220118Gary GardinerO/40Desborough Str 02:41:52
221243Tess Lee Spa StridersL02:42:04
222279Richard BicknellO/40Spa Striders 02:42:04
22318Pete BullO/50Rushcliffe AC 02:42:13
224175Zoe FletcherO/35Long Eaton RCL02:42:18
225240Janet DavisO/45Ackworth RRL02:42:21
226358Tristan Handley   02:42:31
2279Rob NurseO/40Bridgeport R 02:42:33
228217Jim MillerO/50Milton Keynes AC 02:42:38
229481Peter AdamsO/40Rolls Royce Harr 02:42:51
230179Brian BarnettO/40Shepshed RC 02:42:55
231162Peter LawtonO/40Birchfield Harr 02:42:57
23297David FernO/50Peel RR 02:43:01
233447Robert Taylor   02:43:07
234393Mark Eynon   02:43:09
235392Robert Garner   02:43:11
23644Malcolm BarhamO/40Rushcliffe AC 02:43:27
23784Jenny Turner Highgate HarrL02:43:28
238140Duane DaughertyO/40  02:43:30
239101Helen BatesO/35Ilkeston RCL02:43:44
240533Andrew SimpsonO/50  02:43:58
241156David Litchfield Ilkeston RC 02:44:00
242241Mervyn HugginsO/70Midland Vets 02:44:04
2434Richard MidgleyO/50Ilkley Harriers 02:44:23
244296Hartley HancockO/50Northampton RR 02:44:28
24594Gary MithenO/40Wootton RR 02:44:33
246114Karen HarrisonO/35Worksop HarrL02:44:42
2472Neil BarnesO/50Rolls Royce Harr 02:44:44
24871Brian WelbournO/50  02:44:45
249503Ross Kelsey Ropsley RR 02:45:08
250238David GristockO/50Shelton Striders 02:45:13
251518Barry BooleO/50Sinfin RC 02:45:25
252323Paul McKeeney Northbrook AC 02:45:36
253333Sue KlotschkowO/35Long Eaton RCL02:45:37
254161James MilnerO/60Whetstone Harr 02:45:56
25544Duplicate number - see position 236   02:46:01
256437Clive HoldenO/40Sleaford Strider 02:46:02
257297Martin Riley   02:46:03
258476Mark WheatleyO/40Birstall RC 02:46:05
25965Mark Wheeldon   02:46:25
260409Nigel StarrO/40Erewash Valley 02:46:57
261349Richard Lamb   02:47:09
262247Fred HeathO/40Nuneaton Harr 02:47:41
263329Dave RaybesO/40Ropsley RR 02:47:53
26496Nichokas EynonO/40Aldridge RC 02:48:08
265198Vejay Pal   02:48:29
266413Colin MitchellO/40  02:48:33
267309Alison Rose-QuirieO/35 L02:48:37
268475Wendy FreemanO/35Hatton DartsL02:48:44
26949Marie PlayfordO/45Desford StridersL02:48:45
270213John LovattO/50Redhill RR 02:48:50
271181Mark DempseyO/40  02:48:52
272376Carl Rutt Desford Striders 02:48:53
273255Nigel English Ivanhoe Runners 02:48:57
27453Jim Green C.S.S.C. 02:48:59
275310Alan FawknerO/40  02:49:07
276121Jim MorrisonO/50Charnwood AC 02:49:13
277253Peter WilliamsO/50O.W.L.S. 02:49:27
278508Rennie HigsonO/40Long Eaton RC 02:49:37
279492Heather MitchellO/50W. Yorks Police 02:49:38
28098Julia Cooke-SimmonsO/45Wellingbro + DisL02:50:02
28183Graham BayesO/50Wellingbro + Dis 02:50:02
282199Sarah Gedes Wellingbro + DisL02:50:02
283187Catherine McPheeO/35R.R.C.L02:50:08
284365Andrew Bush   02:50:15
285400Denis KeoghO/70Rowheath Harr 02:50:24
286273Jeremy BrayshawO/50Totley AC 02:50:35
287527David RoseO/50Totley AC 02:50:35
288222Michael ClarkeO/60R.R.C. 02:50:44
289110Stuart LeaverO/40  02:50:50
290274Pat GoodallO/45Totley ACL02:50:51
291191Mick McNultyO/50Rugby + Nrthmptn 02:50:55
292268Steven Branbley Bromsgrove + Red 02:50:57
293500Philip SlaterO/50Rushcliffe AC 02:50:58
294458Alex Phillips   02:51:04
295450Kathryn Shutt  L02:51:05
296371David Herbert   02:51:12
297465Alicia WatsonO/35Killamarsh KstrlL02:51:38
29859Ann-Marie CaseleyO/35Derwent RunnersL02:51:45
299210Bill TuckerO/50Bromsgrove + Red 02:52:04
300422Ian BeesleyO/50Rushcliffe AC 02:52:32
301293Brian ReadO/60Ropsley RR  
302277David BuckerfieldO/50Aldridge RC  
303338Malcolm NicholsonO/50Hinckley RC  
304444Laura Henderson  L 
305124Chris HopkinsonO/40Shelton Striders  
306125Carolyn LeeO/35Shelton StridersL 
307139Christine NeilsonO/35 L 
308419Kelly Dearman  L 
309428Steve WoolleyO/40Aldridge RC  
310345Roger Crosse NOTFAST  
311283Colin FawcettO/40   
31299Philip Helm Shepshed RC  
313339Wendy NicholsonO/45Hinckley RCL 
314130Andrea Mann  L 
315331Allan TouleO/40   
31645Heather NorthO/35Barrow RunnersL 
317372Jennifer Holland Herne Hill HarrL 
318299Ute Riedmuller    
319303Peter HoldenO/50Bell Harp Hornet  
32042David KeeganO/50Shelton Striders  
321214Graeme Scandrett-Smith Redhill RR  
322466Martin JonesO/40  02:55:31
323180David YoungO/40Bell Harp Hornet 02:55:34
324302Colin ShipmanO/50Redhill RR 02:55:34
325424Vicki Lowe Stilton StridersL02:55:41
326359Tom Jack   02:55:42
327314Lynn EvansO/35Long Eaton RCL02:55:52
328511Wendy TomesO/35Spa StridersL02:55:55
329474Kathryn HallamO/45Hatton DartsL02:56:02
330289David Mears Nuneaton Harr 02:56:19
331377David TillerO/40Nuneaton Harr 02:56:19
332504Malcolm PerryO/50Tamworth AC 02:56:21
333327Barrie WilliamsO/60Retford AC 02:56:28
334505Nary SmithO/35Tamworth ACL02:56:30
335380Jill JermanO/35Beaumont RCL02:56:49
33691Simon Maughan Serpentine RC 02:56:55
33790Lynne Prestegar Serpentine RCL02:56:55
338479John BrownO/40  02:56:55
339334Kate Goodger  L02:57:03
340469David RichardsO/35Formula One CCL02:57:08
34173Paul MulgrewO/40  02:57:15
342386Wendy SargeantO/45Aldridge RCL02:57:20
343541Chris NaylorO/40  02:57:43
344131Glyn BotfieldO/40R.R.C. 02:58:10
3451Jonathan Stone   02:58:17
346256David CozensO/40  02:58:28
347510Lindsay EislerO/40  02:58:31
348509Nicole Grice-JacksonO/35 L02:58:31
349178Gwen BombroffeO/40NOTFAST 02:59:07
350177John HubbardO/50NOTFAST 02:59:07
351265Alan BirdO/50Ropsley RR 02:59:19
352250Sheila TaylorO/55Rugby + NrthmptnL02:59:21
35330Carole MartinO/35Long Eaton RCL02:59:31
354212Andy WalkerO/40Northbrook AC 02:59:43
35592Alan MarshO/40Notts AC 02:59:44
356367Colin NewcombeO/50Shelton Striders 02:59:46
357312Hazel JohnsonO/35Kimberley + DistL03:00:10
35850Richard Beldon   03:00:30
359459Richard AshdownO/40  03:00:49
360352Colin Bailey   03:01:10
36182Judy PittsonO/45Erewash ValleyL03:01:57
362311Peter MoyesO/40Kimberley + Dist 03:02:06
363521Mike RaynerO/40  03:03:14
36439Michael CoyneO/40Sinfin RC 03:03:46
36580Jamie Bunce   03:04:05
366259Adrienne WettonO/35 L03:04:12
367305Alison Browell H. PierrepontL03:04:17
368133Stephen DevineO/40Barrow Runners 03:04:41
369317Andrew TlchyshynO/50  03:04:43
370106Richard MichalakO/40H. Pierrepont 03:04:51
371321Paul PrendergastO/40  03:05:20
372480Allan BradshawO/60Stafford Harr 03:05:57
373494Jo NewtonO/35Retford ACL03:06:05
374361Louise Glennie Rushcliffe ACL03:06:28
375275William CoulthardO/60Ropsley RR 03:06:42
376138Andrew Norton   03:06:47
37751Lynne ChapmanO/35Shelton StridersL03:07:19
378441Rob Peat Sinfin RC 03:07:29
379245Caroline Hall  L03:07:54
380348Les ArrowsmithO/50Sutton Harriers 03:08:05
381545Kathryn ColeO/35Centurion RCL03:08:22
382141Peter SylvesterO/40O.W.L.S. 03:08:24
383438Tony WoodO/40Road Runners Clb 03:08:28
384468Lorraine VarneyO/35Formula One CCL03:08:31
385147Lynn AndrewsO/35Long Eaton RCL03:09:01
386272Anthony RileyO/40Sutton Harriers 03:09:23
387111Dawn StorerO/35Barrow RunnersL03:09:50
388153William FreemanO/40  03:10:04
389487Dawn HaymanO/35Hinckley RCL03:10:10
390375Colin ScattergoodO/60Hatton Darts 03:10:30
391294Keith MeasuresO/50Grantham AC 03:10:47
392414John AshwoodO/40  03:10:53
393368Steph Pandit Desford Striders 03:11:10
394227Jane RobertsO/45Derwent RunnersL03:11:24
395457Denise HarveyO/35Etone RunnersL03:12:35
39668David WardO/40N. Derbyshire RC 03:12:47
397347Peter ThorburnO/60Long Eaton RC 03:12:53
398142Denise HarveyO/45Bell Harp HornetL03:13:15
399109Kerry Doar Ilkeston RCL03:14:15
40067Elinor Savies  L03:14:16
401325Gareth Davies   03:14:23
40275David MatthewsO/50  03:14:53
403385Dee McLarenO/35Washland WomenL03:15:07
404538June LawO/35Long Eaton RCL03:15:22
405406Lee Cooper   03:15:40
406287Tim AndrewsO/40Peugeot UK AC 03:15:40
40726Jamie Quinn Peel RRL03:15:41
408170Rachel Robins R.R.C.L03:15:41
409225Pauline Ellis   03:15:57
410373Robert Neeson   03:15:58
411374David Purvis   03:15:58
412160Raymond JohnsonO/70Kimberley + Dist 03:16:25
41370Dean Munsey   03:17:06
414512Bunny KydO/60RSC 03:17:42
415286David JonesO/60Sparkhill Harr 03:18:13
416548Robert Hall   03:18:22
417353Kathryn CoxO/35Heanor RCL03:19:04
418267Yvonne RichardsO/45 L03:19:35
419306Chris Lloyd   03:19:59
420307Paul Dinsdale   03:19:59
421364Jean EllisO/55 L03:20:15
422501Joanne Stocks Nottingham UnivL03:22:30
423285Michael Thompson   03:23:09
424328Peter Vernon   03:23:09
425127Chris IballO/35Rowland Hill HarL03:23:17
426164Stuart PalmerO/40Rowland Hill Har 03:23:18
427119Martin Barrow   03:23:18
42828Wendy PettyO/45Thames H + HL03:25:52
42995Monique MithenO/35Wootton RRL03:27:21
43057Denise WyllieO/35S. Derbyshire RRL03:28:05
431271Bernard ElseO/50Blackheath Harr 03:29:04
432188Jeremy RaggettO/40Bracknell Forest 03:29:36
43388Richard EvansO/40  03:30:36
434516Darren Betteridge   03:31:40
435402Mike Surrey   03:31:46
436184Margaret BeachamO/45Etone RunnersL03:32:38
437405Ann ColeO/50Kimberley + Dist 03:35:42
438342Rebecca Duncombe  L03:37:49
439219Georgina Dickson  L03:38:53
440519James Middleton   03:39:06
441528Charlene BeesleyO/55Rushcliffe ACL03:41:00
442396John FodenO/70H. Pierrepont 03:42:17
443485Claire Vincent Harborough ACL03:42:19
444196Diane CopleyO/35Sutton HarriersL03:42:20
445254Michael BirdO/50Sutton Harriers 03:42:21
446440Michael FitchewO/50Sinfin RC 03:47:12
447319Caroline Sims Newark ACL03:48:30
448320Garry SimsO/50Heanor RC 03:48:31
449270Jane ElseO/55Bromley VeteransL03:50:09
450460Ellen Colebourne  L03:50:25
451343Julie Murphy  L03:50:25
45223Paul ThomasO/50Leighton Fun R 03:52:05
453355Andrew BloorO/40Ilkeston RC 03:53:25
454244Jacqui SouthallO/35Etone RunnersL03:54:11
455158Susan SwiftO/35R.R.C.L03:54:11
456263Norman HardingO/50  03:59:58
457137Bernard NortonO/40Rugby + Nrthmptn 04:00:19
458280Peter VossO/50  04:00:20
459146Richard Baker RSC 04:01:10
4607Lisa SurrellO/35Rolls Royce HarrL04:07:18
461262Simon Miller   04:14:50
462295Jean BellO/35Grantham ACL04:15:15
Back to year index - Top of page