(This is a sortable table - click column heading) |
Results courtesy of Dave + Kath Bee, Pocklington Runners |
No | Name | Sex | Club | Time |
1 | Ian Walton | MS | Unattached | 1-14-38 |
2 | Steve Tibbs | MS | Wakefield Harriers | 1-15-27 |
3 | Mike Siddall | M40 | Pocklington Runners | 1-19-54 |
4 | David Chaplin | MS | York Acorn | 1-20-08 |
5 | Ian Grewar | M40 | East Hull Harriers | 1-20-41 |
6 | Mark Oglesby | MS | Beverley A.C. | 1-21-09 |
7 | Mark Dalton | M40 | Beverley A.C. | 1-21-52 |
8 | Neil Haggas | MS | Kippax Harriers | 1-22-54 |
9 | Aaron Walton | MS | Beverley A.C. | 1-24-34 |
10 | Neil Holdsworth | M40 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-26-40 |
11 | Mike McGrath | M50 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-26-41 |
12 | Alan Kendra | MS | Pocklington Runners | 1-27-08 |
13 | Richard Moore | MS | Unattached | 1-27-57 |
14 | Harry Bates | M50 | Valley Striders | 1-27-58 |
15 | Mark Harris | M40 | Rothwell Harriers | 1-28-35 |
16 | Mike Hawtree | M40 | York Acorn | 1-28-56 |
17 | Geoff Cumber | M50 | Hallifax Harriers | 1-29-03 |
18 | Andy Arnold | M40 | Barracuda Triathlon | 1-29-38 |
19 | Leslie Hudson | M40 | East Hull Harriers | 1-29-46 |
20 | Neil Dummingan | MS | Unattached | 1-30-51 |
21 | Ian Tillett | M50 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-30-55 |
22 | Robert Duxbury | M40 | Tadcaster harriers | 1-31-43 |
23 | Ian Ward | M40 | Tadcaster Harriers | 1-32-09 |
24 | Julie Barley | F35 | Kippax Harriers | 1-32-34 |
25 | Sue Williamson | F35 | Hull Springhead Harriers | 1-32-53 |
26 | Richard Ginn | MS | Whiterose Tri | 1-33-51 |
27 | Nick Tindle | MS | City Of Hull | 1-33-55 |
28 | Jane Skelmerdine | F35 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-34-31 |
29 | Jim Mooning | M50 | Unattached | 1-34-47 |
30 | Anthony Ware | M40 | East Hull Harriers | 1-34-57 |
31 | Linda Harris | F35 | Kippax Harriers | 1-36-04 |
32 | Tom Hannam | M50 | Otley A.C. | 1-36-06 |
33 | Fiona Strange | F35 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-36-45 |
34 | John Baker | M50 | East Hull Harriers | 1-37-07 |
35 | Peter Lambert | M60 | Valley Striders | 1-37-13 |
36 | David Seed | M40 | Kippax Harriers | 1-37-20 |
37 | Nigel Rigg | M40 | Halifax Harriers | 1-37-26 |
38 | John Smith | M40 | City Of Hull | 1-37-34 |
39 | Malcolm Fawcett | M60 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-37-57 |
40 | Alan Hardman | M40 | Thirsk + Sowerby | 1-38-01 |
41 | Michael Hodgson | M60 | York City R.W.C. | 1-38-27 |
42 | James Benson | M40 | York Acorn | 1-38-28 |
43 | Ciaran Murray | MS | Unattached | 1-38-43 |
44 | David Reading | M60 | Scarborough A.C. | 1-38-44 |
45 | Phil Robinson | M50 | Otley A.C. | 1-39-23 |
46 | Peter Starkey | M40 | Chorley Harriers | 1-39-32 |
47 | Andrew Boyes | M40 | Driffield Striders | 1-39-46 |
48 | Dennis O'keefe | M40 | Halifax Harriers | 1-40-54 |
49 | Geoffrey Anderson | M60 | Kippax Harriers | 1-41-10 |
50 | Chris Duffey | MS | White City R.R.C. | 1-41-22 |
51 | Paul Hodgson | MS | Fenner Flyers | 1-41-30 |
52 | Kevin Downes | M40 | Hull Springhead | 1-42-34 |
53 | Chris Clark | MS | Unattached | 1-42-49 |
54 | Tony Stephenson | M40 | Fenner Flyers | 1-42-50 |
55 | Nick Taylor | MS | Pickering R.C. | 1-42-54 |
56 | Jack Curley | M40 | Ripon Runners | 1-43-16 |
57 | Mark Swindon | M40 | Tadcaster Harriers | 1-43-25 |
58 | Caroline Hynes | FS | Kippax Harriers | 1-43-47 |
59 | David Hainsworth | M50 | Otley A.C. | 1-43-51 |
60 | Cath Wadforth | F45 | Hull Springhead Harriers | 1-44-09 |
61 | Neil Sergant | M50 | Beverley A.C. | 1-44-13 |
62 | Julian Hunt | MS | East Hull Harriers | 1-44-31 |
63 | Paul Andrews | MS | East Hull Harriers | 1-44-31 |
64 | David Parks | M50 | Unattached | 1-44-57 |
65 | Martyn Rodger | M40 | Driffield Striders | 1-45-10 |
66 | Andy Bennett | MS | Unattached | 1-45-20 |
67 | Neville Bracken | M40 | Unattached | 1-45-28 |
68 | Kathleen Robertshaw | F55 | Otley A.C. | 1-45-52 |
69 | Allen Cuff | M60 | East Hull Harriers | 1-45-55 |
70 | Irene Bass | F55 | Harrogate Harriers | 1-46-02 |
71 | Jonathan Ryan | MS | Unattached | 1-46-54 |
72 | Anthony Melling | M50 | Unattached | 1-47-06 |
73 | Howard Cross | MS | Pocklington Runners | 1-47-15 |
74 | Peter Scanlon | M50 | Thirsk + Sowerby | 1-47-49 |
75 | David Bird | M50 | Unattached | 1-48-16 |
76 | Adrian Taylor | MS | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-48-36 |
77 | Carol Armistead | F35 | Otley A.C. | 1-48-41 |
78 | Michael Pemberton | M40 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-48-43 |
79 | Graham Smales | M50 | Pocklington Runners | 1-48-53 |
80 | Andrew Burns | M60 | Kippax Harriers | 1-49-12 |
81 | Robson Gilrow | M40 | York C.I.U.R.W.C. | 1-49-29 |
82 | Moira Lenaghan | F55 | Crossgate Harriers | 1-49-44 |
83 | Mary Hampshire | FS | Otley A.C. | 1-50-23 |
84 | David Brewster | M40 | Unattached | 1-50-37 |
85 | Brian Perkins | M40 | Pocklington Runners | 1-51-10 |
86 | Graeme Adams | M60 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-51-23 |
87 | Joanna Simpson | FS | Unattached | 1-51-35 |
88 | Jarrod Wright | MS | Cleethorpes A.C. | 1-52-08 |
89 | Phil Stead | M40 | Unattached | 1-52-23 |
90 | Peter Gray | M50 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-53-04 |
91 | Antonio Cardinale | M50 | Otley A.C. | 1-53-15 |
92 | Beccy Mc Innes | FS | Abbey Runners | 1-53-30 |
93 | Michelle Bearpark | FS | Wigginton | 1-56-24 |
94 | David Barker | M40 | Pocklington Runners | 1-57-10 |
95 | Roy Barley | M50 | Kippax Harriers | 1-58-09 |
96 | Peter Hadgraft | M40 | East Hull Harriers | 1-58-43 |
97 | Hetta Morath | F55 | Abbey Runners | 1-59-01 |
98 | John Douglas | M40 | Unattached | 1-59-30 |
99 | James Mac Donald | M40 | Knavesmire Harriers | 1-59-32 |
100 | Carol Rimmington | F45 | Beverley A.C. | 1-59-43 |
101 | Martin Sellers | M40 | Beverley A.C. | 1-59-43 |
102 | Rosalind Redford | F35 | Denby Dale | 2-00-20 |
103 | Carol Kitchen | F35 | Kippax Harriers | 2-00-30 |
104 | Clare Gay | F45 | Beverley A.C. | 2-00-48 |
105 | Dave Ingram | M50 | Pocklington Runners | 02-01-31 |
106 | Maurice Lewis | M50 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02-02-15 |
107 | Peter Boldock | M40 | Unattached | 02-04-10 |
108 | Robert Metcalfe | M50 | Unattached | 02-04-29 |
109 | Susan Hunt | F35 | White City R.C. | 02-07-25 |
110 | Jonathon Proud | M50 | Unattached | 02-11-02 |
111 | Colin Dudley | MS | Unattached | 2-14-58 |
112 | Tim Tribe | M50 | Ripon Runners | 2-15-55 |
113 | Sue Wright | F45 | Unattached | 2-24-55 |