Results courtesy of Runner's World
(This is a sortable table - click column heading |
Pos | Name | Team | Time |
1 | G Tromans | Coventry Godiva | 38:11 |
2 | Keith Cullen | Essex | 38:24 |
3 | Dominic Bannister | North East Counties | 38:25 |
4 | Matt Smith | Hertfordshire | 38:32 |
5 | A Buckely | Nottinghamshire | 38:43 |
6 | Nick Comerford | South Wales | 38:50 |
7 | Allen Graffin | Kent | 38:52 |
8 | B Farquaharson | Nottinghamshire | 39:08 |
9 | Will Levett | Bedfordshire | 39:10 |
10 | M Openshaw | North East Counties | 39:14 |
11 | Andrew Coleman | Middlesex | 39:16 |
12 | B Tickner | Avon + Somerset | 39:30 |
13 | Barry Royden | Kent | 39:32 |
14 | A Caine | North East Counties | 39:36 |
15 | Paul Green | Greater Manchester | 39:38 |
16 | Sam Haughain | Middlesex | 39:39 |
17 | John Downer | Middlesex | 39:41 |
18 | Mark Dalkins | Staffordshire | 39:51 |
19 | Mark Croasdale | Lancashire | 39:55 |
20 | Dan Robinson | Gloucestershire | 40:06 |
21 | Michael Simpson | Buckinghamshire | 40:07 |
22 | Andrew Hennessy | Avon + Somerset | 40:11 |
23 | C Davies | Shropshire | 40:12 |
24 | Mohamed El-Sadiki | Yorkshire | 40:13 |
25 | Gary Stanes | Surrey | 40:13 |
26 | B Rushworth | North East Counties | 40:14 |
27 | Michael Coleman | Kent | 40:19 |
28 | Gareth Raven | Greater Manchester | 40:21 |
29 | P Grime | North East Counties | 40:23 |
30 | Martin Roscoe | Lancashire | 40:27 |
31 | Ian Fisher | Yorkshire | 40:30 |
32 | Tony Graham | Northamptonshire | 40:31 |
33 | Michael Boulstridge | Warwickshire | 40:31 |
34 | Richard Gardner | South Wales | 40:33 |
35 | Daneil Leggate | Scotland East | 40:35 |
36 | Joe Mills | Kent | 40:37 |
37 | N Talbot | Nottinghamshire | 40:38 |
38 | A McKenna | Scotland West | 40:40 |
39 | Nicolas Anderson | Hampshire | 40:43 |
40 | Richard Findlow | Yorkshire | 40:51 |
41 | Dave Watson | Yorkshire | 40:53 |
42 | Lee Rodriguez | Hampshire | 41:00 |
43 | Philip Hinch | Humberside | 41:01 |
44 | Andrew Barber | Cambridgeshire | 41:03 |
45 | Martin Cox | Avon + Somerset | 41:04 |
46 | A Woods | Merseyside | 41:04 |
47 | Darren Deed | Bedfordshire | 41:06 |
48 | Kevin Sheppard | Oxfordshire | 41:07 |
49 | Daniel Getliffe | Surrey | 41:15 |
50 | John Heap | Scotland East | 41:18 |
51 | Robert Berry | Merseyside | 41:20 |
52 | Neil Miller | Hertfordshire | 41:22 |
53 | Eric Southam | Middlesex | 41:23 |
54 | Paul Farmer | Bedfordshire | 41:24 |
55 | P Lowe | North East Counties | 41:25 |
56 | Andy Weir | Surrey | 41:26 |
57 | Martyn Cryer | Lancashire | 41:29 |
58 | Chris Cariss | Yorkshire | 41:30 |
59 | Gary McLernon | Northern Ireland | 41:32 |
60 | James Jackson | Lancashire | 41:33 |
61 | Eddie Simpson | Lancashire | 41:35 |
62 | Simon Cotton | Leicestershire | 41:37 |
63 | Shaun Tobin | West Wales | 41:39 |
64 | Mike Jubb | Leicestershire | 41:41 |
65 | John Burrell | Essex | 41:43 |
66 | Daniel Simons | Cornwall | 41:44 |
67 | Clive Bromhall | Avon + Somerset | 41:46 |
68 | Alistaire Hart | Scotland East | 41:50 |
69 | Daren Bilton | Humberside | 41:50 |
70 | Scott Sterline | Essex | 41:51 |
71 | Lee Hurst | Greater Manchester | 41:51 |
72 | Anthony Okell | Lancashire | 41:52 |
73 | Job King | Northamptonshire | 41:52 |
74 | Robert Joy | Norfolk | 41:52 |
75 | T Field | North East Counties | 41:53 |
76 | Mike Grist | Avon + Somerset | 41:55 |
77 | Paul Coleman | Lincolnshire | 41:57 |
78 | Sullivan Smith | West Wales | 41:58 |
79 | A Kilding | North East Counties | 41:59 |
80 | Mark Roberts | West Wales | 42:01 |
81 | D Suter | Nottinghamshire | 42:02 |
82 | Ben Moreau | Hampshire | 42:02 |
83 | Greg Hull | Yorkshire | 42:06 |
84 | C Sampson | North East Counties | 42:08 |
85 | Andrew Williams | Greater Manchester | 42:10 |
86 | Andrew Franklin | Surrey | 42:12 |
87 | Chris O'Neill | Leicestershire | 42:14 |
88 | Andrew Allen | Staffordshire | 42:21 |
89 | Michael Noyce | Hampshire | 42:23 |
90 | Marc Sanford | Essex | 42:24 |
91 | R Burney | Merseyside | 42:24 |
92 | Simon Ruscoe | Cheshire | 42:26 |
93 | Jeremy Bradley | Oxfordshire | 42:28 |
94 | Keith Newton | Sussex | 42:29 |
95 | Stuart Major | Surrey | 42:30 |
96 | Alex Lockett | Devon | 42:31 |
97 | Nick Mapp | Leicestershire | 42:33 |
98 | Dwain Matthews | Bedfordshire | 42:34 |
99 | Steve Herring | Bedfordshire | 42:36 |
100 | David Smith | Staffordshire | 42:38 |
101 | Andy Brown | Cambridgeshire | 42:39 |
102 | Tim Bartrum | Essex | 42:40 |
103 | Kevin Murphy | Essex | 42:40 |
104 | Tom Naylor | Sussex | 42:41 |
105 | John Brown | Greater Manchester | 42:42 |
106 | Martin Ferguson | Scotland East | 42:43 |
107 | Huw Lobb | Bedfordshire | 42:45 |
108 | Mark Dayson | Kent | 42:45 |
109 | Dennis Walmsley | Gloucestershire | 42:47 |
110 | D Cowlishaw | Middlesex | 42:50 |
111 | Jim McMahon | Bedfordshire | 42:51 |
112 | Andrew Huckson | Essex | 42:51 |
113 | Christopher Trickett | Wiltshire | 42:52 |
114 | Carey Brown | Leicestershire | 42:55 |
115 | Neil Gunstone | Scotland East | 42:55 |
116 | Andy Peace | Yorkshire | 42:58 |
117 | Mike Feighan | Devon | 42:58 |
118 | S North | Shropshire | 43:01 |
119 | Karl Corpes | Surrey | 43:02 |
120 | Steven Pyke | Staffordshire | 43:03 |
121 | Mike Proudlove | Cheshire | 43:05 |
122 | Ian Wetherall | Cheshire | 43:05 |
123 | J Bowskill | Nottinghamshire | 43:09 |
124 | James Baker | Sussex | 43:11 |
125 | Neville Adams | Avon + Somerset | 43:11 |
126 | Dave Norman | Greater Manchester | 43:13 |
127 | Bernie Murphy | Merseyside | 43:13 |
128 | Gary Harris | Oxfordshire | 43:13 |
129 | Andrew Hawkins | Wiltshire | 43:15 |
130 | Ian Harkness | Oxfordshire | 43:16 |
131 | Gavin Felton | Oxfordshire | 43:17 |
132 | Andrew Hussey | Gloucestershire | 43:18 |
133 | Ian Cardy | Dorset | 43:18 |
134 | Richard Sales | Norfolk | 43:20 |
135 | Richard Thomas | North Wales Counties | 43:20 |
136 | Paul McTigue | Surrey | 43:21 |
137 | Gordon Lee | Leicestershire | 43:23 |
138 | Martin Slysz | Derbyshire | 43:24 |
139 | Donal Gallagher | Northern Ireland | 43:25 |
140 | A Wetherill | Nottinghamshire | 43:25 |
141 | Garath Klepacz | Hampshire | 43:25 |
142 | David Stanley | Hampshire | 43:28 |
143 | Mark Aspinall | Lancashire | 43:31 |
144 | Thomas Honiball | Lincolnshire | 43:32 |
145 | S O'Connor | Nottinghamshire | 43:34 |
146 | Ian Murray | Norfolk | 43:35 |
147 | Malcolm Fowler | Cheshire | 43:37 |
148 | Kevin Clark | Northamptonshire | 43:39 |
149 | Scott Hazell | Warwickshire | 43:40 |
150 | Nick Ratcliffe | Derbyshire | 43:40 |
151 | Johnny Quint | Norfolk | 43:41 |
152 | Christopher Beecham | Middlesex | 43:42 |
153 | Daniel Everett | Staffordshire | 43:45 |
154 | Andrew Swearman | Humberside | 43:46 |
155 | Stewart Carmichael | Humberside | 43:47 |
156 | Christian Olden | Hampshire | 43:48 |
157 | Mark Sherriff | Staffordshire | 43:48 |
158 | Tim Hyde | Berkshire | 43:48 |
159 | M Bell | Herefordshire | 43:49 |
160 | Alan Turnbull | Cambridgeshire | 43:50 |
161 | Nigel Share | Staffordshire | 43:50 |
162 | Ian Johnston | Hertfordshire | 43:51 |
163 | Jonathan Prowse | Lancashire | 43:51 |
164 | Matthew Blacoe | Suffolk | 43:52 |
165 | H Matthews | Shropshire | 43:52 |
166 | Mike Girvan | Merseyside | 43:55 |
167 | Daniel Carthy | Devon | 43:56 |
168 | Kenneth Moss | Cheshire | 43:57 |
169 | Andrew King | Leicestershire | 43:58 |
170 | James Harvey | Surrey | 44:01 |
171 | Jethro Lennox | Middlesex | 44:01 |
172 | Brian Gardner | Wiltshire | 44:02 |
173 | Stephen Rennie | Humberside | 44:03 |
174 | Michael O'Shea | Warwickshire | 44:04 |
175 | Oliver Shilston | Cornwall | 44:06 |
176 | Andrew Schofield | Cumbria | 44:09 |
177 | J Eden | Merseyside | 44:10 |
178 | David Randall | Gloucestershire | 44:13 |
179 | Jamie McDonald | Scotland East | 44:16 |
180 | Dean Fisher | Northern Ireland | 44:16 |
181 | Dave Wilkinson | Devon | 44:18 |
182 | David Turvey | Worcestershire | 44:18 |
183 | M Jenkins | Nottinghamshire | 44:19 |
184 | Jim Rogers | Humberside | 44:19 |
185 | Steve Keywood | Kent | 44:20 |
186 | Ian Simpson | Cheshire | 44:22 |
187 | Derek Brown | Buckinghamshire | 44:23 |
188 | Raymond Rogers | Cornwall | 44:27 |
189 | Andy Gibson | Cambridgeshire | 44:27 |
190 | Ian Hardcastle | Hampshire | 44:29 |
191 | Richard Batchelor | Hampshire | 44:29 |
192 | Ray Goose | Norfolk | 44:32 |
193 | Russell Owen | North Wales Counties | 44:33 |
194 | Paul Moore | Suffolk | 44:34 |
195 | David Webster | Northamptonshire | 44:35 |
196 | Paul Lavell | Warwickshire | 44:36 |
197 | Paul Singleton | Cumbria | 44:37 |
198 | Mark Bryant | Hertfordshire | 44:38 |
199 | David Stone | Devon | 44:39 |
200 | Duncan Marsden | Kent | 44:40 |
201 | Steven Penney | Derbyshire | 44:40 |
202 | Tim Kimber | Sussex | 44:41 |
203 | Paul Hodgkinson | Buckinghamshire | 44:43 |
204 | Eddie McGrath | Warwickshire | 44:44 |
205 | Alun Williams | North Wales Counties | 44:45 |
206 | John Cant | Humberside | 44:47 |
207 | T Bailey | Shropshire | 44:47 |
208 | James Zaple | Devon | 44:51 |
209 | Matt Brindle | Cumbria | 44:52 |
210 | Trefor Jones | North Wales Counties | 44:53 |
211 | James Kovaks | Greater Manchester | 44:54 |
212 | Lloyd Farrow | Norfolk | 44:54 |
213 | Keiran McAlinden | Northern Ireland | 44:54 |
214 | Joseph Boal | Derbyshire | 44:55 |
215 | James Preece | East Wales | 44:57 |
216 | Iain Robertson | Norfolk | 44:59 |
217 | Ben Davies | Cambridgeshire | 45:00 |
218 | Phil Jones | Hertfordshire | 45:01 |
219 | David Bosley | Buckinghamshire | 45:02 |
220 | Bill Nock | Worcestershire | 45:03 |
221 | Justin Seamarks | Northamptonshire | 45:04 |
222 | Mark Hamer | Hertfordshire | 45:07 |
223 | Paul McCourt | Oxfordshire | 45:08 |
224 | Neil Davison | Norfolk | 45:09 |
225 | Simon Bell | Lincolnshire | 45:12 |
226 | Ronnie McWilliam | North Wales Counties | 45:14 |
227 | Tim Woodthorpe | Hertfordshire | 45:15 |
228 | Mike Weedall | Cheshire | 45:18 |
229 | Michael Balls | Cambridgeshire | 45:21 |
230 | P Plant | Shropshire | 45:22 |
231 | Pete Ford | Devon | 45:23 |
232 | Graham Macneil | Cheshire | 45:24 |
233 | R Hailey | Shropshire | 45:29 |
234 | Ken Begley | Cheshire | 45:36 |
235 | Neil Humphries | Northamptonshire | 45:37 |
236 | Craig Pearson | Staffordshire | 45:38 |
237 | Stephen Norris | Wiltshire | 45:39 |
238 | Stephen Davies | North Wales Counties | 45:39 |
239 | Philip Jones | Buckinghamshire | 45:41 |
240 | Joanthan Goodhand | Oxfordshire | 45:43 |
241 | Alec Woods | Avon + Somerset | 45:44 |
242 | Matthew Clarke | Northamptonshire | 45:46 |
243 | Kevin Saddler | Cambridgeshire | 45:47 |
244 | Duncan Frampton | Cumbria | 45:48 |
245 | Mike Nolan | Warwickshire | 45:48 |
246 | Stephen Carlin | Derbyshire | 45:50 |
247 | Richard Edwards | North Wales Counties | 45:52 |
248 | Michael Glover | Northamptonshire | 45:54 |
249 | Dave Barker | Cambridgeshire | 45:55 |
250 | Gordon Irvine | Suffolk | 45:57 |
251 | Matthew Axton | Lincolnshire | 45:59 |
252 | Nathan Montague | Wiltshire | 46:01 |
253 | Nick Marsh | Lincolnshire | 46:07 |
254 | James Palmer | Devon | 46:08 |
255 | Michael Evans | West Wales | 46:09 |
256 | Kevin Wadeley | Worcestershire | 46:09 |
257 | Kevin Lewis | West Wales | 46:10 |
258 | Daniel Anderson | Sussex | 46:11 |
259 | Michael Davis | Gloucestershire | 46:12 |
260 | Mike Robbins | North Wales Counties | 46:13 |
261 | Sam Anning | Avon + Somerset | 46:15 |
262 | Chris Hearn | Buckinghamshire | 46:17 |
263 | Andrew Lingard | Essex | 46:19 |
264 | James Tugwell | Cornwall | 46:20 |
265 | Malcolm Packer | Lincolnshire | 46:25 |
266 | Oliver Mytton | Cambridgeshire | 46:25 |
267 | Andrew Ford | Gloucestershire | 46:26 |
268 | Ian Blythe | Suffolk | 46:28 |
269 | Tony Chutter | Dorset | 46:30 |
270 | Paul Chesterfield | Cornwall | 46:31 |
271 | Ben Hukins | Scotland East | 46:32 |
272 | Andy Carruthers | Worcestershire | 46:32 |
273 | Adey Marston | Lincolnshire | 46:34 |
274 | I Hughes | Shropshire | 46:35 |
275 | Simon Pritchard | Oxfordshire | 46:38 |
276 | Sammy Rashid | Warwickshire | 46:40 |
277 | Matt Long | Hertfordshire | 46:45 |
278 | Chris Cooke | Suffolk | 46:48 |
279 | Tom Glare | Oxfordshire | 46:51 |
280 | Nick Hazelwood | Worcestershire | 47:02 |
281 | Adam Jones | East Wales | 47:05 |
282 | Richard Drage | Devon | 47:07 |
283 | Robin Kindersley | Wiltshire | 47:13 |
284 | Matthew Almond | Northamptonshire | 47:17 |
285 | Colin Arnold | Suffolk | 47:21 |
286 | Matthew Blunden | Lincolnshire | 47:30 |
287 | John Ferguson | Merseyside | 47:32 |
288 | Mark Anderson | Wiltshire | 47:34 |
289 | Lawrence Heathcock | Worcestershire | 47:47 |
290 | Larry Austin | Dorset | 47:50 |
291 | Carl Marston | Suffolk | 47:50 |
292 | Chris Starmer | Suffolk | 47:54 |
293 | Andrew Cross | Hertfordshire | 48:00 |
294 | Simon Hunt | Wiltshire | 48:05 |
295 | Martin Shaw | East Wales | 48:10 |
296 | Gary Williams | North Wales Counties | 48:18 |
297 | Jeffrey Chadwick | Cumbria | 48:27 |
298 | P Peerless | Merseyside | 48:27 |
299 | Chris Guerrier | Dorset | 48:28 |
300 | Danny Thorogood | West Wales | 48:36 |
301 | Chris Valdus | Dorset | 48:45 |
302 | Stuart Ambrose | Suffolk | 48:48 |
303 | Phil Crane | East Wales | 49:06 |
304 | A Smith | Shropshire | 49:12 |
305 | Bruce Bamber | Berkshire | 49:15 |
306 | Nick Kenchington | Dorset | 49:27 |
307 | Dave Hanna | Berkshire | 49:51 |
308 | David Adams | Buckinghamshire | 51:32 |
309 | Ian Giggs | Berkshire | 51:39 |
310 | Toby Laver | Berkshire | 51:43 |
311 | John Foster | East Wales | 51:59 |
(This is a sortable table - click column heading |
Pos | Name | Team | Time |
1 | Liz Yelling | Bedfordshire | 28:28 |
2 | Hayley Yelling | Middlesex | 28:41 |
3 | Tara Krzywicki | Leicestershire + Rutland | 29:02 |
4 | Angela Newport | Hampshire | 29:16 |
5 | Ellen Leggate | Cambridgeshire | 29:23 |
6 | Debbie Sullivan | Essex | 29:25 |
7 | Sharon Morris | Hertfordshire | 29:38 |
8 | Debbie Robinson | Nottinghamshire | 29:42 |
9 | Victoria Gill | Lancashire | 29:43 |
10 | Louise Watson | Kent | 30:01 |
11 | Vicky Pincombe | Devon | 30:08 |
12 | Jayne Spark | Greater Manchester | 30:08 |
13 | Louise Copp | West Wales | 30:12 |
14 | Julie O'Mara | Yorkshire | 30:23 |
15 | T McIntosh | Scotland West | 30:23 |
16 | Pauline Powell | Lancashire | 30:24 |
17 | Anne McPhail | Scotland West | 30:26 |
18 | Andrea Green | Kent | 30:28 |
19 | Amber Gascoigne | Avon + Somerset | 30:34 |
20 | Beth Allott | Greater Manchester | 30:37 |
21 | Caroline Hoyte | Sussex | 30:38 |
22 | Janet Rashleigh | Greater Manchester | 30:41 |
23 | Nicky Ashe | Middlesex | 30:45 |
24 | Susan Lamb | Cheshire | 30:45 |
25 | Linsey McMahon | Scotland West | 30:47 |
26 | C Naylor | Nottinghamshire | 30:48 |
27 | K Scales | Nottinghamshire | 30:53 |
28 | Susan Harrison | Warwickshire | 31:00 |
29 | Lisa Towns | Middlesex | 31:02 |
30 | M McDinnell | North Eastern Counties | 31:04 |
31 | K Mathews | North Eastern Counties | 31:06 |
32 | Michelle Wannell | Devon | 31:10 |
33 | Kerrie Clarke | Kent | 31:13 |
34 | Alison Fletcher | Kent | 31:17 |
35 | Kate Jenrick | Surrey | 31:22 |
36 | K Waugh | North Eastern Counties | 31:24 |
37 | Grace Greenhalgh | Essex | 31:24 |
38 | Emma Murray | Hertfordshire | 31:25 |
39 | Kathryn Bailey | Hampshire | 31:29 |
40 | Rebecca Lindesay | Merseyside | 31:38 |
41 | Megan Clark | Hampshire | 31:39 |
42 | Amanda Proctor | Hampshire | 31:39 |
43 | Sharon Hetherington | Worcestershire | 31:43 |
44 | Louise Kelly | Cumbria | 31:45 |
45 | Sharon Coyne | Cornwall | 31:46 |
46 | Nicola Dean | Lancashire | 31:47 |
47 | Nicola Thompson | Kent | 31:47 |
48 | Jenny Clague | Merseyside | 31:49 |
49 | Ceri Diss | Surrey | 31:50 |
50 | Jennie Butler | Kent | 31:51 |
51 | Kim Elliot | Warwickshire | 31:53 |
52 | Melissa Neal | Cambridgeshire | 31:55 |
53 | Helen Barnes | Kent | 31:56 |
54 | Christine Howard | Derbyshire | 31:57 |
55 | Helen Blake | Kent | 31:59 |
56 | Anna Critchlow | Middlesex | 32:01 |
57 | Rachel Buller | Warwickshire | 32:03 |
58 | Rachel Horn | Cambridgeshire | 32:03 |
59 | Lisa Lavender | Hampshire | 32:09 |
60 | Sue Aperghis | Buckinghamshire | 32:13 |
61 | Sula Young | Middlesex | 32:14 |
62 | H Burrell | Nottinghamshire | 32:14 |
63 | L Heyes | Greater Manchester | 32:15 |
64 | Lyn Higgs | Essex | 32:16 |
65 | Caroline Betmead | Lancashire | 32:17 |
66 | Fran Hanlon | Surrey | 32:17 |
67 | Dianne Waite | Yorkshire | 32:17 |
68 | Sarah Bridger | Essex | 32:20 |
69 | L Knights | Nottinghamshire | 32:20 |
70 | Andrea Dennison | Yorkshire | 32:21 |
71 | Marilyn Blair | Devon | 32:22 |
72 | Jenny Horne | Devon | 32:23 |
73 | Phillipa Walsh | Lancashire | 32:25 |
74 | Alison Hirst | Oxfordshire | 32:25 |
75 | Tracey Page | Hertfordshire | 32:26 |
76 | Judy Oakley | Devon | 32:26 |
77 | Rosanna Iannone | Buckinghamshire | 32:27 |
78 | Judith Meeton | Northamptonshire | 32:28 |
79 | J Clifford | Nottinghamshire | 32:28 |
80 | Gemma Hill | Warwickshire | 32:28 |
81 | Vanessa Mulholland | Cheshire | 32:29 |
82 | Louise Brown | Yorkshire | 32:31 |
83 | Emma Satterley | Sussex | 32:31 |
84 | Louise Day | Lincolnshire | 32:33 |
85 | Polly Rogers-Dixon | Surrey | 32:36 |
86 | Iona Robertson | Oxfordshire | 32:37 |
87 | Jo King | Middlesex | 32:42 |
88 | Helen Parkinson | Devon | 32:43 |
89 | Janet Ray | Surrey | 32:44 |
90 | Jane Lansdown | Surrey | 32:45 |
91 | Emma Middleton | Leicestershire + Rutland | 32:46 |
92 | Cath Wheeler | Hampshire | 32:46 |
93 | Ruth Love | Northamptonshire | 32:49 |
94 | Cathy Wright | Yorkshire | 32:50 |
95 | Wendy Rothenbaugh | Derbyshire | 32:51 |
96 | Katie Oxborough | Sussex | 32:52 |
97 | Gill Varley | Merseyside | 32:55 |
98 | Elizabeth Canwell | Yorkshire | 32:55 |
99 | Clare Stevinson | Devon | 32:56 |
100 | E Jones | Greater Manchester | 32:59 |
101 | Vicki Barber | Leicestershire + Rutland | 33:01 |
102 | Revis Crowle | Cornwall | 33:01 |
103 | Emma Philips | Staffordshire | 33:02 |
104 | Jane Horner | Norfolk | 33:03 |
105 | Emily Ferenczi | Middlesex | 33:05 |
106 | Jane Clarke | Norfolk | 33:06 |
107 | C Summersgill | North Eastern Counties | 33:07 |
108 | M Stansmith | North Eastern Counties | 33:07 |
109 | V Butler | Nottinghamshire | 33:08 |
110 | Sarah Heath | Oxfordshire | 33:08 |
111 | Alison Nicholls | East Wales | 33:12 |
112 | K Buckley | Avon + Somerset | 33:13 |
113 | Alison O'Neill | Surrey | 33:16 |
114 | J Pidgeon | Nottinghamshire | 33:18 |
115 | Anna Evans | South Wales | 33:20 |
116 | Chris Naylor | Sussex | 33:21 |
117 | Nikkii Barnett | Essex | 33:25 |
118 | S Eastall | Suffolk | 33:25 |
119 | Kristin Hall | Leicestershire + Rutland | 33:27 |
120 | Helen Hoyle | Hertfordshire | 33:28 |
121 | Stephanie Robson | Hampshire | 33:29 |
122 | Tracey Owen | Sussex | 33:30 |
123 | Mandy McManus | Staffordshire | 33:30 |
124 | Helen Hinsley | Avon + Somerset | 33:30 |
125 | Rachel Pleeth | Cheshire | 33:31 |
126 | Helen Jackson | Yorkshire | 33:33 |
127 | Lynn Williams | Sussex | 33:35 |
128 | Jill Postlewaite | Leicestershire + Rutland | 33:36 |
129 | Rebecca Harrison | Staffordshire | 33:41 |
130 | Louise Hoyte | Sussex | 33:45 |
131 | Julie Lean | Cornwall | 33:47 |
132 | Annette Bell | Lincolnshire | 33:49 |
133 | E Dutton | Merseyside | 33:50 |
134 | Clare Young | Cumbria | 33:51 |
135 | Julie Heath | Sussex | 33:52 |
136 | Alison Hurfors | Avon + Somerset | 33:53 |
137 | Pauline Atkinson | Cheshire | 33:53 |
138 | Lisa Wilyman | Yorkshire | 33:58 |
139 | Pippa Major | Surrey | 33:59 |
140 | Jill Taylor | Merseyside | 34:00 |
141 | Claire Aquillina | Sussex | 34:01 |
142 | Heidi Cayzer | Berkshire | 34:03 |
143 | Emma D'alton | Wiltshire | 34:04 |
144 | Jeanette Wilson | Humberside | 34:04 |
145 | Judith Battersby | North Eastern Counties | 34:05 |
146 | Astrid Wingley | Middlesex | 34:05 |
147 | Olivia McCullagh | Northern Ireland | 34:06 |
148 | Lucy Whittaker | Warwickshire | 34:07 |
149 | Jacky Tyler | Cornwall | 34:08 |
150 | Hannah Waugh | Northern Ireland | 34:10 |
151 | Julie Crane | Humberside | 34:11 |
152 | Diane Marsh | Norfolk | 34:12 |
153 | Laura Butt | Buckinghamshire | 34:13 |
154 | Alison Rees | Lancashire | 34:13 |
155 | Annette Ward | Derbyshire | 34:14 |
156 | Collette Maynard | Worcestershire | 34:16 |
157 | Tracey Ersking | Derbyshire | 34:16 |
158 | Jan Ross | Hampshire | 34:17 |
159 | Dawn O'Shea | Warwickshire | 34:18 |
160 | Sue McLeod | Northamptonshire | 34:19 |
161 | Janice Moorekite | Kent | 34:19 |
162 | Stephanie Young | Derbyshire | 34:20 |
163 | Daawn Eccersley-Wright | Leicestershire + Rutland | 34:21 |
164 | Sally Pitts | Oxfordshire | 34:22 |
165 | P Leach | Nottinghamshire | 34:22 |
166 | Laura Cowley | Hertfordshire | 34:24 |
167 | Jayne Mumford | Warwickshire | 34:29 |
168 | Lynn Storer | Cornwall | 34:30 |
169 | Tara Park | Lincolnshire | 34:30 |
170 | Alison Sloane | Wiltshire | 34:31 |
171 | Cathy Mayell | Worcestershire | 34:32 |
172 | Maryam Mirza | Leicestershire + Rutland | 34:33 |
173 | Julia Clarke | South Wales | 34:38 |
174 | Val Carter | Warwickshire | 34:43 |
175 | Sue Weatherburn | Worcestershire | 34:44 |
176 | Sarah Willimott | Lancashire | 34:45 |
177 | Helen Seickell | Warwickshire | 34:46 |
178 | Claire Gregory | Lincolnshire | 34:46 |
179 | Anneliesse Gwilliam | Humberside | 34:47 |
180 | Karen Heavisode | Cumbria | 34:47 |
181 | Nicky Bird | Cheshire | 34:48 |
182 | Gail Duckworth | Bedfordshire | 34:48 |
183 | Emma Calderbank | Lancashire | 34:49 |
184 | Zina Marchant | Wiltshire | 34:50 |
185 | Anna Berrill | Essex | 34:51 |
186 | Judith Gration | Derbyshire | 34:53 |
187 | Louise Wilkinson | Norfolk | 34:56 |
188 | Douglas Teresa | Cumbria | 35:04 |
189 | Louise Littlewood | Worcestershire | 35:04 |
190 | Hannah Towner | Dorset | 35:06 |
191 | Michela Zazzi | Derbyshire | 35:08 |
192 | Tanya Taylor | Lincolnshire | 35:10 |
193 | Clare Newton | Staffordshire | 35:13 |
194 | Samantha Harris | Yorkshire | 35:19 |
195 | Judy McBride | Cheshire | 35:22 |
196 | Davegna Tweed | Dorset | 35:23 |
197 | Janet Williams | North Wales Counties | 35:25 |
198 | Karen Bradley | Hertfordshire | 35:30 |
199 | Amy Bright | North Wales Counties | 35:33 |
200 | Kathy Warhurst | Lincolnshire | 35:35 |
201 | Katherine White | Staffordshire | 35:36 |
202 | Vicki Quincey | Hertfordshire | 35:37 |
203 | Claire Leake | Humberside | 35:37 |
204 | Michelle Buzzard | Oxfordshire | 35:38 |
205 | Lorraine Reynolds | Merseyside | 35:40 |
206 | Loretta Marconi-Wrigley | Staffordshire | 35:41 |
207 | T Jordon | Suffolk | 35:44 |
208 | Claire Rooney | Buckinghamshire | 35:50 |
209 | Joan Clarke | Worcestershire | 35:52 |
210 | Catriona Sowden | Shropshire | 35:53 |
211 | Yvonne Cox | Avon + Somerset | 35:55 |
212 | Janice Burke | Cambridgeshire | 35:55 |
213 | Kim Masson | Cambridgeshire | 35:56 |
214 | Beverley Goodwin | Humberside | 36:00 |
215 | Lydia Page | Northamptonshire | 36:01 |
216 | Sara McDowell | Leicestershire + Rutland | 36:03 |
217 | Katherine Trehane | Cornwall | 36:06 |
218 | Esther Love | Northamptonshire | 36:07 |
219 | Deborah Southgate | Gloucestershire | 36:09 |
220 | Alison Hatch | Norfolk | 36:11 |
221 | Helen Parsons | Cumbria | 36:12 |
222 | Celia De Maria | Hertfordshire | 36:13 |
223 | Sarah Thompson | Norfolk | 36:15 |
224 | Catherine O'Carroll | Gloucestershire | 36:24 |
225 | Marilyn Hunt | Wiltshire | 36:26 |
226 | H Suttle | Suffolk | 36:27 |
227 | Judith Witterick | Shropshire | 36:28 |
228 | Denise Cureton | Shropshire | 36:30 |
229 | Gillian Pugh | Shropshire | 36:31 |
230 | Clare Hawkes | Merseyside | 36:36 |
231 | P Partridge | Suffolk | 36:36 |
232 | Emma Hudson | Cheshire | 36:37 |
233 | Becky Jones | Bedfordshire | 36:41 |
234 | Jeanette Ashton | Oxfordshire | 36:43 |
235 | Susan Candy | Shropshire | 36:46 |
236 | Rose Smith | Gloucestershire | 36:47 |
237 | Andrea Goode | North Wales Counties | 36:50 |
238 | Maureen Emmett | Wiltshire | 36:53 |
239 | Pat Matheson | Worcestershire | 36:56 |
240 | Sian Monaham | Avon + Somerset | 36:59 |
241 | Claire Stokes | Cumbria | 37:05 |
242 | Natalie Dover | Buckinghamshire | 37:09 |
243 | Sally Frapwell | Gloucestershire | 37:11 |
244 | Michelle Murphy | Merseyside | 37:15 |
245 | Sally Precious | Humberside | 37:18 |
246 | Dympna Williams | Gloucestershire | 37:24 |
247 | Judy Roe | Bedfordshire | 37:28 |
248 | L Anderson | Suffolk | 37:34 |
249 | A McNally | Suffolk | 37:36 |
250 | Debbie Thomas | Shropshire | 37:40 |
251 | Nicola Alford | Norfolk | 37:43 |
252 | Grace Hough | Shropshire | 38:00 |
253 | Catherine Williams | Northamptonshire | 38:10 |
254 | Sarah Brind | Berkshire | 38:13 |
255 | Sarah Barrett | Dorset | 38:14 |
256 | Diana Braverman | Cambridgeshire | 38:16 |
257 | Sheona Revill | Lincolnshire | 38:25 |
258 | Julie Fletcher | Cheshire | 38:30 |
259 | Helen Davies | North Wales Counties | 38:47 |
260 | Tracey Jewell | West Wales | 39:09 |
261 | Charlie Donald | Lincolnshire | 39:16 |
262 | Pauline Teague | Gloucestershire | 39:56 |
263 | Libby Mitchel | Cambridgeshire | 40:11 |
264 | Lucy Daniels | Berkshire | 40:22 |
265 | Michelle Witham | West Wales | 41:40 |
266 | T Turner | Suffolk | 42:27 |