Back to year calendar
Seniors race 1 - Seniors race 2 - Seniors race 3
Juniors race 1 - Juniors race 2 - Juniors race 3 - Juniors race 4

CHORLEY PARK SERIES RACE 4

7th July 2000

PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
1415Neil FaulknerM1/24Chorley AC17.17
2424Russell BarronM2/24ChorleyHar17.18
3348Neil TattersallM3/24HyndburnAC17.34
4241Michael O'DonnellM4/24Chorley AC17.48
5188Paul TurnerM401/12Bolton18.07
6408Carl HoldingM5/24Chorley AC18.09
7437Graham FinchM402/12HorwichRMI18.17
8185Paul CorlettM403/12Chorley AC18.20
9428Simon WrightM404/12WiganPhoen18.34
10319P. MannionM6/24Unattached18.44
11443Martin CoulthurstM7/24Wesham18.50
12182Steve ClaytonM405/12PrestonHar18.53
13295Chris HeyesM8/24Sale Harrs18.56
14250Roy PaulM451/13SalfordHar19.12
15427Kevin StillM9/24Unattached19.24
16419John HollandM452/13PrestonHar19.27
17453Tim CourtM10/24WiganPhoen19.28
18360Anthony ParkinsonM406/12NorthnVets19.31
19242Stuart HemmingsM11/24Chorley AC19.45
20249John BellM12/24ChorleyHar19.47
21240Vanessa PeacockF451/4ClaytonHar19.52
22231Stephe FletcherM501/15Chorley AC20.00
23202David GibsonM407/12NWW Harrs20.10
24429Alan HealeyM502/15Bury AC20.12
25189Shane CliffM13/24Red Rose20.13
26234Robert RussellM503/15ClaytonHar20.14
27187Alan ApplebyM504/15PrestonHar20.15
28438Pete BlandM505/15HorwichRMI20.16
29435Keith TylerM453/13HorwichRMI20.17
30238Chris LaneM14/24ChorleyHar20.25
31221Adrian FairhurstM15/24Chorley AC20.35
32247Henry MinorczykM506/15Chorley AC20.37
33257William UnsworthM16/24ChorleyHar20.42
34431Craig BradburyM17/24Unattached20.48
35208Tim WarnM507/15NWW Harrs20.54
36452I WilliamsM18/24ChorleyHar20.59
37214Deborah CulshawFJ1/1Wigan Harr21.04
38254David HammerM454/13Accrington21.28
39454Sarah ScarrottF1/7ChorleyHar21.45
40199Michael StewartM455/13NWW Harrs21.48
41418Claire GouldenF351/4ChorleyHar21.51
42233Tina LewisF352/4ClaytonHar21.53
43444Susan CoulthurstF2/7Red Rose21.57
44228Janet PoundF401/6Chorley AC21.59
45219Michael ChimejczukM456/13B'burn RR22.02
46441David BourneM19/24NWW Harrs22.21
47335John WainM20/24Unattached22.22
48315David PotterM21/24Unattached22.33
49439J.A. PotterM408/12Cheshire22.44
50434Ron SmithM457/13B'burn RR22.48
51432R. TaskerM508/15Unattached22.52
52445Hayley BullenF3/7HyndburnAC22.53
53446Paul SwindellsM22/24Unattached22.58
54423Bill AtkinsonM601/5NorthnVets23.04
55215Liz ElliottF4/7Unattached23.18
56226Helen SandelandsF353/4WiganPhoen23.31
57442Tom GidmanM551/4HorwichRMI23.33
58255Lisa UnsworthF5/7ChorleyHar23.35
59436M. HarringtonM458/13ChorleyHar23.38
60425Brian TullM509/15DarwenDash23.42
61294Mike OgleM5010/15ChorleyHar23.47
62448P. JamesM409/12WestPennin23.57
63244Glynn PlattM459/13Chorley AC24.08
64447Dave PickupM5011/15DarwenDash24.15
65433Phil MarriottM4510/13Unattached24.18
66426Tony MartinM4511/13B'burn RR24.53
67186Les PaulM5012/15Chorley AC24.56
68420Jan MayorF452/4Chorley AC24.57
69198Adrian BatsonM602/5B'burn RR25.04
70235Bernice GreenhalghF402/6WestPennin25.21
71245Allan HowardM4010/12Red Rose25.27
72450Ian KayM4011/12B'burn Har25.39
73193Felicity CrossF403/6Unattached25.46
74207Conrad SlaterM603/5Kendal AAC25.56
75421Stuart SwannM5013/15Chorley AC25.57
76220Ken SmithM5014/15Bury AC26.04
77440Sue TaylorF404/6EryriHarrs26.06
78325John D. RaytonM552/4Red Rose26.11
79230Jenny EllettF354/4Unattached26.18
80449Carole KayF453/4B'burn Har26.28
81196Mike CoppinM553/4Chorley AC26.54
82417Billy DobinsonM23/24Unattached27.05
83190Dave PlattM24/24Unattached27.15
84422Tom HiltonM5015/15ChorleyHar27.24
85184Norma SmithF501/1B'burn RR27.31
86393Wendy SimmF6/7Chorley AC27.33
87192Dawn RobertsF7/7Unattached27.42
88191Steve PlattM4012/12Unattached27.45
89197William MartinM604/5Red Rose27.52
90204Sheila FoggF454/4WestPennin28.12
91203David EasthamM554/4Red Rose28.26
92183Paul D. ByrneM4512/13Unattached28.32
93430Charlotte FitchF405/6ChorleyHar29.33
94320Steve WestheadM4513/13Chorley AC30.41
95237John SwiftM605/5Chorley AC31.48
96416Janet JohnstonF406/6Unattached33.55

Copyright © 2000 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar
Seniors race 1 - Seniors race 2 - Seniors race 3
Juniors race 1 - Juniors race 2 - Juniors race 3 - Juniors race 4