Back to year calendar - April results

CRICHTON DUATHLON

17th September 2000

Results courtesy of Daz Wilson, Dumfries Triathlon Club
Visit Dumfries Tri Club's web site
Pos.NameTownCat.run 1cycle run 2Total
1H. McInnesEdinburghMS21.0038.1711.1670.33
2J. May EdinburghMS21.3437.2811.5670.58
3C. McCannAnnanMV21.4137.3212.0571.18
4G. McPhersonLivingstonMV21.5138.3611.3872.05
5B. McKeatingTroonMV22.2738.1412.4573.26
6D. BrownLarkhallMS23.0038.1312.2973.42
7D. HislopStranraerMV22.5840.5812.1076.06
8D. McKeatingTroonMJ23.0540.3212.4676.23
9R. LongmoreDumfriesMV22.3941.4012.2676.45
10R. KerrBordersMSV24.1839.3613.0977.03
11G. MayEdinburghMS22.2343.0811.4377.14
12J. McConnachieDumfriesMS21.3943.2412.2177.24
13J. AndersonEdinburghMS23.5240.1313.4177.46
14B. BlackEdinburghMS24.1339.4114.0778.01
15M. HerbertsonCumnockMS23.4741.3413.1678.37
16G. SpencerTyne + WearMS23.2942.5212.4279.03
17D. DickGlasgowMS21.2144.2214.2080.03
18J. MasonAllowayMS23.5243.4812.4980.29
19T. ReidTroonMV24.3542.5213.0880.35
20C. McPhersonLivingstonMJ24.1543.10.13.4581.10
21M. McPhersonDumfriesMSV23.3445.1413.0481.52
22C. LittleDumfriesMV24.2944.2113.4982.39
23C. SingletonCarlisleMV25.3043.4814.10.83.28
24T. KowalskiDumfriesMV27.2540.5915.2183.45
25J. RobsonDumfriesMV24.4845.5113.4884.27
26D. MossDumfriesMV26.4042.3115.3384.44
27J. ScottBramptonMS23.4048.0812.5984.47
28N. BradshawPaisleyMV25.4247.3613.4287.00
29C. DunnDumfriesFS27.1850.1014.1991.47
30L. LongmoreDumfriesFV28.1449.2615.40.93.20
31N. GautryTyne + WearMS27.2349.2217.1293.57
32J. McGownDumfriesMS29.1348.3117.00.94.44
33N. HendersonCarlisleMS31.1746.4918.1696.22
34A. McGillTroonFS29.0553.2215.2797.54
35A. StewartTroonMV20.4865.5911.5398.40
36G. DickGlasgowMSV30.5051.2317.2499.37
37M. KlimczykEdinburghMV24.150.000.000.00