Back to year calendar

BOLTON BLAST BIATHLON

26th March 2000

PosNumNameCatClubSwim600mPsnRun10.5kPsnOverall
136Adrian SelbyMB.M.T.C.00-09.011200-37.03100-46.04
248Nick/Neil RidingTMRossendaleTriTm00-08.02500-38.44200-46.46
352Daniel PlewsMAsics TFN00-07.52400-39.24400-47.16
447Stephen RimmerMMersey Tri00-08.21600-40.51600-49.12
542Ian IrelandMRochdale Tri00-09.061400-40.30500-49.36
625Alan BrocklehurstMVRochdale Tri00-10.583300-39.00300-49.58
744Mat NuttallMDarwen SC00-09.211700-41.14700-50.35
838Jack KershawMVRochdale Tri00-09.151600-41.35800-50.50
943Adrian NicholsMAccrington RR00-09.442200-41.551000-51.39
1031Anton KrigeMTeam Volcano00-10.322900-41.47900-52.19
1146Andrew L. ArnoldMMersey Tri00-08.35700-44.031500-52.38
1253Dean McGarryMDarwen00-09.472300-43.571400-53.44
1358Andy StephensonMBMTC/GMC Fire00-11.103500-42.441100-53.54
1461Rob BlundellMTiger Tri00-08.521000-45.121900-54.04
1540Mark JacksonMB.M.T.C.00-09.031300-45.031800-54.06
1637Richard HartMRochdale Tri00-09.071500-45.001700-54.07
1733Graham PlewsMVLeedsBradfordTr00-10.483100-43.351300-54.23
1823Mark FreemanMUnattached00-11.414400-43.171200-54.58
1941Andy RusbyMUnattached00-09.412000-46.362200-56.17
2051Chris TattersallMJSalfordSwimClub00-07.39200-48.422600-56.21
2160John DarbyMUnattached00-08.541100-47.312300-56.25
2226Nick MurphyMDarwen Masters00-10.322800-46.322100-57.04
2316Craig HepworthMUnattached00-11.284200-45.432000-57.11
2439Steve DaintithMChester Tri00-09.251900-48.122400-57.37
2545Nicola LancashireFRochdale Tri00-08.45800-49.252900-58.10
2621Ian R. GreavesMVRossendale TC00-11.173800-48.322500-59.49
2756Karon ForsterFSpectrumStrider00-10.573200-48.542700-59.51
2828Helen DinsdaleFUnattached00-11.113600-49.032801-00.14
2955Kenny ForsterMVSpectrumStrider00-16.006000-44.261601-00.26
3064Ciara MurphyFChester Tri00-08.49900-51.433601-00.32
3134Neil HaslingdenMB.M.T.C.00-09.432100-50.553201-00.38
3229Philip NorthMAireborough TC00-10.393000-50.063101-00.45
3335Mark BrierleyMVUnattached00-09.231800-51.243501-00.47
3449Nicholas JacksonMJSalfordSwimClub00-07.11100-54.054501-01.16
3562Gareth JonesMUnattached00-09.572400-51.213401-01.18
3659John-Paul van WeertMUnattached00-11.364300-49.583001-01.34
3730John HackingMVUnattached00-10.292700-51.493801-02.18
3850Heather JacksonFJSalfordSwimClub00-07.45300-54.404701-02.25
3922Paul WytonMRochdale Tri00-11.133700-51.493701-03.02
4063Sally KibbleFUnattached00-10.002500-53.364301-03.36
4110Simon HowesMUnattached00-12.285100-51.183301-03.46
4214John CummingMB.M.T.C.00-11.214000-52.524001-04.13
4315Tony HynesMUnattached00-11.554500-52.453901-04.40
4417Lee Scott-DaviesMMersey Tri00-12.044600-53.014101-05.05
457Paul NewcomenMUnattached00-12.355300-53.574401-06.32
469Jill BeswickFPreston Harrs00-12.315200-54.304601-07.01
471Andrew R. BarlowMRochdale Tri00-13.555600-53.084201-07.03
483Chris WhalleyMUnattached00-12.465400-54.554801-07.41
4957Peter HorneMVGMC Fire Tri00-10.583400-57.275101-08.25
5024Sue TaylorFVEryri Harriers00-12.104900-56.174901-08.27
5127Keith HulmeMVUnattached00-11.193900-58.065201-09.25
5220Bruce LearnerMUnattached00-11.264100-58.555501-10.21
538Russell HindleyMVUnattached00-13.235500-58.115301-11.34
5432Barbara HoyleFDarwen Masters00-10.242601-02.035901-12.27
5518Ann LucasFVDarwen Masters00-12.044701-00.305701-12.34
5619Kathleen MeddFVDarwen Masters00-12.094801-00.305801-12.39
572Alan IrelandMUnattached00-14.135700-58.415401-12.54
584Chris MulcahyMUnattached00-14.175800-59.475601-14.04
5911Mark EvansMUnattached00-18.176100-57.205001-15.37
6013William BonnerMVB.M.T.C.00-12.135001-05.366001-17.49
615A Mitchell/R NorburyTFVThe Girls00-15.485901-07.076101-22.55

Copyright © 2000 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar