Back to year calendar - Women

Romsey 5, Hampshire

24 January 1999

Results courtesy of Runner's World
 
PosNameCatCatPosClubTime
MEN     
1DRAKE PaulSnr1Poole Runners24:46
2WATSON TimSnr2Havant A.C. (non-scorer)24:56
3PLUMMER SimonSnr3Southampton R.C.24:57
4SAVAGE RussellSnr4Hardley Runners25:09
5HURDWELL DuncanSnr5Bournemouth A.C.25:18
6BLISS MikeM401Overton Harriers + A.C.25:26
7TWOMEY MichaelSnr6Southampton R.C.25:30
8COURT DamonSnr7Southampton R.C.25:35
9AUSTIN LarryM402Bournemouth A.C.25:40
10JONES ChristopherSnr8Andover A.C.25:59
11OLDEN ChristianSnr9New Forest Runners26:06
12BALL RegM451City of Portsmouth A.C.26:16
13HUGHES TimM452White Horse Harriers26:23
14GRICE ZippySnr10Stubbington Green Runners26:25
15MERRITT RogerSnr11Southampton R.C.26:32
16BASS VicSnr12City of Portsmouth A.C.26:35
17CUTLER TerryM453Poole Runners26:40
18SCHOLES StephenSnr13Unattached26:41
19CHUTTER TonySnr14Bournemouth A.C.26:48
20STANDLEY RobertSnr15Chase Manhattan R.C.27:09
21WILSON RobertM403Team Solent27:10
22KINDERSLEY RobinM404Serpentine R.C.27:10
23GUEST PhilM405Portsmouth Joggers27:10
24HOTSON NeilM406Southampton R.C.27:11
25JONES GarethM501Oxford City A.C.27:15
26WILKIE MarkSnr16New Forest Runners27:18
27KWINT MariusSnr17Southampton Tri Club27:22
28DONEY AlanSnr18Southampton R.C.27:24
29WHEELER PaulSnr19Overton Harriers + A.C.27:27
30CRAWFORD IanSnr20Southampton R.C.27:32
31O'BRIEN DavidSnr21Portsmouth Joggers27:33
32VOSSER DavidSnr22Overton Harriers + A.C.27:34
33SMITH IanSnr23Stubbington Green Runners27:38
34HUNT SimonM407City of Salisbury A.R.C.27:49
35WADEY SimonSnr24Exmouth Harriers27:57
36WYNN RussellSnr25Team Solent27:58
37THOMPSON RobertSnr26Southampton R.C.28:02
38GREGORY MarkSnr27Southampton City A.C.28:03
39HALL StephenSnr28Chase Manhattan R.C.28:11
40HAGGERTY StevenSnr29Southampton R.C.28:12
41JAMES JohnSnr30Southampton R.C.28:15
42RENYARD MalcolmM502Hardley Runners28:16
43CARTWRIGHT DavidM503Poole Runners28:22
44SMITH MichaelM504Southampton R.C.28:25
45RIDDLE MalcolmSnr31Southampton R.C.28:29
46TAYLOR KeithM408Southampton R.C.28:31
47TOLEDO CarloSnr32Overton Harriers + A.C.28:34
48WALLEY RichardM454Southampton R.C.28:34
49WILLIAMS AndySnr33Portsmouth Joggers28:34
50TOMSETT PhillipSnr34Somer A.C.28:42
51BARNES IanM505Poole Runners28:45
52SIMCOX MarkSnr35Overton Harriers + A.C.28:47
53GUNNER RaymondSnr36Stubbington Green Runners28:48
54CALDWELL JamesSnr37Chichester Institute of H.E.28:48
55McROBERT GraemeSnr38Southampton R.C.28:57
56AXON StephenSnr39Southampton R.C.29:00
57WOOD PeterM409Chase Manhattan R.C.29:06
58MILLS ChrisSnr40Hardley Runners29:20
59CHURCHER SteveSnr41Eastleigh R.C.29:21
60VINCENT WayneSnr42Eastleigh R.C.29:25
61WRIGHT DavidSnr43Newbury A.C.29:27
62GROVES NeilM4010Eastleigh R.C.29:28
63DYER MatthewM4011City of Salisbury A.R.C.29:28
64HARRIS RichardSnr44Hardley Runners29:30
65FRAMPTON MarkSnr45Unattached29:35
66HAWKINS PeteSnr46Team Solent29:39
67RICHARDSON IanM455Southampton R.C.29:40
68HALL AndrewM456Portsmouth Joggers29:44
69DOE HowardM457New Forest Runners29:50
70CORNWELL StephenSnr47Hampshire Police A.C.29:51
71NOBBS MartinM4012Southampton R.C.29:53
72WHITE MartinSnr48Wessex Road Runners29:55
73ROBBINS DavidSnr49Liss Runners29:56
74RIDLEY SimonSnr50Hardley Runners30:02
75LAMB DerekM458Team Solent30:07
76DEAL EdwardSnr51Unattached30:07
77WHITE MikeSnr52Team Solent30:13
78COLE JonSnr53Southampton R.C.30:15
79DALTON NickSnr54Overton Harriers + A.C.30:17
80TARR PeterM4013Reading A.C.30:18
81BADDELEY JohnSnr55Southampton Tri Club30:19
82TUFFREY MichaelM4014Stubbington Green Runners30:20
83JOYCE JamesM4015Team Solent30:21
84MACE JonathanM506Southampton R.C.30:22
85STAUNTON PeterM459Southampton R.C.30:39
86DUNCAN GavinM4016Overton Harriers + A.C.30:42
87TOWNSEND TimSnr56Poole Runners30:51
88WITCOMBE PaulM4017Winchester + District A.C.30:54
89ROBINSON MichaelM507Portsmouth Joggers31:02
90WEBSTER AndrewSnr57Unattached31:07
91GOULD RichardM601Wessex Road Runners31:08
92WOOLLER NickSnr58Mizuno R.C.31:11
93BELCHER GlenSnr59Alresford R.C.31:16
94HEMERY DavidM4018Overton Harriers + A.C.31:17
95ROE MichaelSnr60Southampton R.C.31:18
96BARTON ClarkSnr61Unattached31:20
97PAGE ColinM4019Eastleigh R.C.31:21
98LANG AllanM551Ranelagh Harriers31:22
99KENNEDY JulianM4510South West Veterans A.C.31:23
100ROOTS DavidM4511Southampton R.C.31:24
101HUNT JohnM508New Forest Runners31:25
102WITHEY JohnSnr62Southampton R.C.31:26
103RUSHTON AlanM552Southampton City A.C.31:27
104AMEY JustinSnr63Poole Runners31:28
105LYDEN JohnSnr64Basingstoke Road Runners31:30
106BIRD MichaelSnr65Stubbington Green Runners31:32
107HUTCHISON JackM509Hardley Runners31:38
108GOWNEY DaveSnr66Unattached31:38
109ATKINS ChrisSnr67Unattached31:44
110HAGGERTY StevenSnr68Eastleigh R.C.31:50
111GRIGG MichaelM5010Victory A.C.31:53
112WELDON MartinSnr69Unattached31:56
113SIMPSON EdmondM602Folkestone A.C.31:57
114DRANSFIELD NigelM4020Winchester + District A.C.31:58
115GEER StevenSnr70Denmead Striders32:07
116WESTLEY GordonSnr71Southampton City A.C.32:10
117KENNEDY IanM4021Unattached32:17
118HURLIN TonyM553Wessex Road Runners32:20
119NAHAJSKI StefanSnr72Unattached32:21
120TILBURY EricM554Overton Harriers + A.C.32:23
121HUNN DavidM555Southampton City A.C.32:31
122LANE ChrisSnr73Romsey Road Runners32:32
123SMITH RodM556City of Salisbury A.R.C.32:38
124CARTER PaulSnr74Overton Harriers + A.C.32:41
125FERGUSON IainM5011Romsey Road Runners32:41
126SILLENCE GlennSnr75Unattached32:45
127HUGHES RobinSnr76Simon Striders32:45
128SPARKS GarySnr77Unattached32:47
129KING PeterM4022Unattached32:55
130CAVE ColinSnr78Unattached32:59
131YEATES ColinM4023Unattached33:00
132PULLAN PeterM4024Havant A.C.33:00
133HARRIS PeterM4025Team Solent33:03
134PECKHAM KeithM4026Southampton R.C.33:03
135RUSSELL AlanM4027Maidenhead A.C.33:04
136NIXON IanSnr79Romsey Road Runners33:05
137CUER MartynM4028Somer A.C.33:05
138WAIN ChrisSnr80Unattached33:05
139NEVALAINEN JuhaSnr81Unattached33:05
140DAVIES WilliamM651South West Veterans A.C.33:09
141PEELO AnthonyM4512Romsey Road Runners33:11
142ANDREWS PaulSnr82Royal Navy A.C.33:13
143ALDEN AlexSnr83Unattached33:13
144MACKRORY RichardM4513Stubbington Green Runners33:13
145McKENZIE JohnM4029Southampton R.C.33:19
146HURRELL RichardSnr84Unattached33:23
147BURNAGE PaulSnr85Lordshill Road Runners33:24
148QUIGLEY MichaelSnr86Unattached33:25
149BISSON MichaelSnr87Lordshill Road Runners33:26
150ADLARD SimonSnr88City of Salisbury A.R.C.33:29
151MITCHELL Keith JM557New Forest Runners33:33
152PAGE DavidM5012Romsey Road Runners33:34
153McMAHON MichaelSnr89Overton Harriers + A.C.33:36
154HARLEY ColinM4030Road Runners Club33:37
155BERRYMAN NickSnr90Unattached33:38
156CHERRETT AndySnr91Romsey Road Runners33:39
157JOHNSON NicholasSnr92Unattached33:40
158THOMAS SimonSnr93Unattached33:40
159FOSTER SimonSnr94Andover A.C.33:45
160HASSELL BenM4031Team Solent33:47
161COYLE AlasdairSnr95Eastleigh R.C.33:48
162VICKERY AndrewSnr96Unattached33:52
163GARDNER ColinSnr97Gosport Road Runners33:53
164GRUBERT MarkSnr98Unattached33:55
165WOODS ColinSnr99Windle Valley Runners34:02
166THOMAS DavidSnr100Unattached34:02
167STREET GlenM4032Stubbington Green Runners34:03
168STUART-THORN NigelM652South West Veterans A.C.34:10
169BUTLER SimonSnr101Unattached34:10
170McMANUS DavidSnr102Unattached34:11
171FRANCIS RichardSnr103Overton Harriers + A.C.34:11
172ROBERTS PhilipSnr104Unattached34:12
173WHITE GeoffM5013Unattached34:12
174MILLER PaulM4033Southampton R.C.34:17
175HARRIS GeofM4514Hardley Runners34:21
176THOMAS JohnM603Overton Harriers + A.C.34:22
177HESKETH TerryM4515Romsey Road Runners34:25
178CORNTER DannySnr105Unattached34:38
179BENNETT BernardM604Winchester + District A.C.34:40
180DAVISON PhilipM4034Unattached34:45
181SPARKS GarySnr106Unattached34:51
182ROSE JamesSnr107Unattached35:02
183HARWOOD AlanM4035Pewsey Vale R.C.35:04
184CERESA MartinM4516Unattached35:08
185CARTER MartinSnr108Unattached35:12
186ROBERTS StuartSnr109Unattached35:19
187NOLAN RichardSnr110Tri Sport Epping35:20
188ISHERWOOD IanM4517Hercules Wimbledon A.C.35:36
189BUTLER GeoffSnr111Unattached35:38
190SHAW ColinSnr112Unattached35:45
191SALTER PaulSnr113Unattached35:49
192IMESON JohnSnr114Unattached35:55
193EDWARDS IanSnr115Southampton City A.C.35:58
194MOON JohnM558Andover A.C.36:00
195GARRETT VicM4518Unattached36:04
196WESTON MichaelSnr116Unattached36:05
197TALBOT DeanSnr117Road Runners Club36:06
198STARK LaurenceM4036Unattached36:08
199BRIER ChrisM4037Portsmouth Joggers36:09
200BRAYBROOK MarkSnr118Basingstoke + Mid Hants A.C.36:11
201NIXON DavidM5014Romsey Road Runners36:21
202BAREHAM IainSnr119Alton Joggers36:29
203GEE RaymondM653Southampton R.C.36:39
204NASON JonathanM5015Unattached36:47
205VEAR PeterSnr120Unattached36:48
206ROBINSON ChristopherM4038Unattached36:49
207QUIGLEY RobertSnr121Unattached36:50
208SMITH GrahamSnr122Unattached36:56
209BRADLEY RogerM559Lordshill Road Runners36:56
210HATCHER KevinM4519Unattached37:05
211PHILLIPS DarrenSnr123Unattached37:08
212CHOWN RayM5016Road Runners Club37:09
213LUCAS MikeM4039Unattached37:11
214PADDOCK LloydSnr124Southampton City A.C.37:13
215ALLEN AdrianM4040Lordshill Road Runners37:14
216CHORLEY StephenSnr125BAe Christchurch Runners37:19
217WHITE StephenM4520Romsey Road Runners37:22
218REYNECKE WalterSnr126Romsey Road Runners37:22
219TURNBULL JonathanSnr127Unattached37:23
220WISE VictorSnr128Unattached37:23
221OATES IanSnr129Unattached37:25
222TALBOT SteveSnr130Unattached37:26
223SIMMONS GarySnr131Unattached37:31
224BOWYER KeithM4521Romsey Road Runners37:39
225HOOPER RaymondM5017Romsey Road Runners37:42
226BARWICK DavidSnr132Littledown Harriers37:47
227DOUGLAS JonSnr133Unattached37:50
228NOLAN DavidM4522Tri Sport Epping37:56
229MARCHESE PaulM605Stubbington Green Runners37:56
230DEE MichaelM606Veterans A.C.38:02
231LAUDER SimonM607Unattached38:13
232DAWES PeterSnr134Trinity Trotters38:19
233WRIGHT PeterM5018Southampton R.C.38:22
234GRAM SWENSSON StianSnr135Unattached38:22
235FURNELL MikeM5019Southampton R.C.38:32
236COX ShaunSnr136Unattached38:34
237MACDONALD SteveSnr137Unattached38:41
238DOYLE NickSnr138Eastleigh R.C.38:42
239CARROLL PhilipSnr139Unattached38:44
240STONE KeithM5020Romsey Road Runners38:47
241FOWLER RobertM5021Lordshill Road Runners38:50
242NOBLE MikeM608Wykeham Wanderers38:58
243BROADWAY JamboM4041Wykeham Wanderers38:58
244KEEN AdrianM4042Unattached39:01
245ROGERS JohnM4523Unattached39:04
246MADDOCKS JonSnr140Unattached39:06
247FARROW AndrewSnr141Unattached39:08
248GATFIELD DaveM4043Pewsey Vale R.C.39:08
249JONES PeteSnr142Hampshire Police A.C.39:09
250GALLAGHER JamesM5022Poole A.C.39:10
251McLOUGHLIN RoyM5023Lordshill Road Runners39:17
252HAMMOND JonathanSnr143Unattached39:18
253WIGGINS DavidM5510Unattached39:18
254McCART KevinM4044South West Veterans A.C.39:19
255TRODD RonM654South West Veterans A.C.39:21
256HORNCASTLE JohnM5511Havant A.C.39:27
257LOADMAN AlastairSnr144Unattached39:28
258HOBBS KennethM4045Littledown Harriers39:29
259FELTON PaulSnr145Unattached39:31
260ROBINSON JohnM5512Unattached39:34
261PIGGOTT CharlesM609Rand A.C. (Johannesburg)39:37
262TURNBULL DavidM4524Unattached39:48
263RUTTER RichardM5513Unattached40:00
264WHITLOCK ColinSnr146Unattached40:01
265HAMER IoriM5024Unattached40:14
266PHILLIPS RobertSnr147Unattached40:14
267HALL BarryM4046Unattached40:14
268ABBOTT TonyM5025Unattached40:14
269BARBER JeremyM4525Unattached40:15
270KEELEY PaulM4526Unattached40:22
271WATERMAN AnthonyM6010Unattached40:25
272HICKS JonM4047Unattached40:30
273MEREDITH RoyM5514Somer A.C.40:32
274BRAHAM IanSnr148Unattached40:35
275CAPLEN SteveSnr149Unattached40:42
276TURNER SimonSnr150Unattached40:49
277LIDDLE JohnM5026Totton R.C.40:55
278WILLIAMS BrianM5027Unattached41:03
279WHITE AnthonySnr151Unattached41:04
280COULL DavidM5028Hardley Runners41:05
281PRITCHARD HughM6011Gosport Road Runners41:06
282BRATHWAITE PaulSnr152Trinity Trotters41:06
283ROBERTS TrevorM4048New Forest Runners41:07
284BLOOMFIELD JohnM4049Southampton R.C.41:15
285BEVERIDGE IanSnr153Unattached41:26
286FREW IanM5029New Forest Runners41:31
287MARTIN DerekM5030Unattached41:34
288BLAKEWAY CraigSnr154Royal Navy A.C.41:38
289BARTHOLOMEW RobinM5515Unattached41:40
290LESTER DavidM5031Winchester + District A.C.41:41
291RAMBOUR ChristopherSnr155Unattached41:53
292SADLER SteveSnr156Unattached41:57
293DAY StephenM4527Basingstoke Road Runners42:03
294SUMMERBELL JohnSnr157Unattached42:04
295HURT IanSnr158Unattached42:04
296LUSH MikeM5516Winchester + District A.C.42:05
297NORSTER DavidM4050Unattached42:11
298CLAY MichaelM4051Unattached42:11
299CRAZE PatrickM4052Unattached42:15
300WATTS RaymondM5032South West Veterans A.C.42:23
301GULLIVER KeithM5033Unattached42:25
302MITCHELL Keith RM4053New Forest Runners42:36
303HAMILTON MarkSnr159Unattached42:39
304COOPER MarkM4054Wimborne A.C.42:42
305ALLEN DavidM4528Unattached42:45
306WRIGHT CliveM655Winchester + District A.C.42:53
307FRY KevinSnr160West End Whippets42:54
308MOORE DannySnr161Unattached43:13
309EDWARDS LarryM4529Unattached43:25
310HOWSEGO WilliamM701Avon Valley Runners43:27
311GULLIVER TerryM4530Unattached43:32
312NEWTON AlanM4055Unattached43:33
313BETTERIDGE JosiahM5517Unattached43:34
314BROWN GrahamM4056West End Whippets43:35
315SHILLING TomM702Basingstoke + Mid Hants A.C.43:40
316WATSON KeithSnr162Unattached44:00
317BARNES TonyM4531Unattached44:07
318CRIPPS BrianM6012Stubbington Green Runners44:13
319WILLIS JamesSnr163Team Solent44:14
320FARR IanM6013Avon Valley Runners44:17
321FREE CharlesM4532Unattached44:27
322WORSFOLD RonM5518Basingstoke + Mid Hants A.C.44:28
323RENDELL MichaelM5034Littledown Harriers44:35
324WADKINS NigelSnr164Unattached44:39
325INGRAM JohnM4533Unattached44:39
326HODGES RussellSnr165Hampshire Police A.C.44:44
327BOWLES NevilleM656Sevenoaks A.C.44:53
328BETTS JamesM6014Unattached45:01
329WILLIAMS BrianM5519Portsmouth Joggers45:10
330LOINES SamSnr166Unattached45:16
331BROOK GeoffreyM5035Altis Tri Club45:34
332CROSSLAND TimSnr167Chase Manhattan R.C.45:54
333LAGINA MartinM4057Unattached46:10
334BESZANT BobM5036Benfleet R.C.46:13
335HEWETSON TarnSnr168Unattached48:50
336GOSLING AndrewSnr169Romsey Road Runners50:24
337JOHN BenSnr170Unattached52:42
WOMEN     
1DERING JoSnr1Windsor Slough + Eton A.C.28:17
2WHEELER CatherineW351Overton Harriers + A.C.29:41
3SLIMIN CarolineSnr2Basingstoke + Mid Hants A.C.30:10
4DAVISON KimW352City of Bath A.C.30:27
5PRENDERGAST TaniaSnr3Hardley Runners31:05
6SHEPHERD DebbieW353Unattached31:55
7COLLIER-BAKER KarenW354Denmead Striders31:59
8CRICKMORE KelleySnr4Medway A.C.32:48
9BARBER RosemaryW451Avon Valley Runners33:04
10SANDALL-BALL ElizabethW452Overton Harriers + A.C.33:56
11THIRTLE SiouxW401Team Solent34:04
12HUNT MarilynW453City of Salisbury A.R.C.34:34
13EMSLEY PaulineSnr5City of Salisbury A.R.C.34:38
14SLEATH SusanW355Hardley Runners34:49
15CARTER JaneSnr6Romsey Road Runners34:50
16JOHNSON NalaSnr7Unattached35:07
17PRENTICE AngelaW402Southampton City A.C.35:39
18ASH DawnSnr8Littledown Harriers35:42
19HALL ClaireW454Portsmouth Joggers36:00
20TIPPING SueW455Poole Runners36:27
21HARTNELL AlisonSnr9Andover A.C.37:32
22DAAS PatriciaW356Unattached37:41
23CARTER JaneSnr10Romsey Road Runners37:45
24RICHMOND JennyW456Unattached38:10
25FARR JudyW551Avon Valley Runners38:30
26WOODS KerrieSnr11Windle Valley Runners38:40
27SMITH MargaretSnr12Stubbington Green Runners39:00
28HARRIS ChrisW457Hardley Runners39:30
29COMPTON LindaW357Hardley Runners39:35
30SHAW NicolaW358Hardley Runners39:36
31SAVILL LauraW359Lordshill Road Runners40:15
32BULEY RonaW403Southampton R.C.40:23
33MEEGHAN AnneW404Unattached40:29
34MEREDITH JeanW501Somer A.C.40:32
35BAYLIS NicolaSnr13Unattached41:19
36DUGDALE ElspethW3510Unattached41:31
37BACKSHELL HelenW405Lordshill Road Runners41:45
38LEES JuneW406Romsey Road Runners41:46
39HEARNDEN JennyW458Stubbington Green Runners41:49
40STENNER SueW3511Somer A.C.41:58
41ENGLISH LisaSnr14Unattached42:03
42STEER BronwenSnr15Romsey Road Runners42:10
43WILLIAMS DianaW3512Totton R.C.42:12
44COULL KarenW407Hardley Runners42:21
45OWEN RachelW3513Unattached42:21
46SZWINTO JoanneW408New Forest Runners42:35
47O'NEILL AnneW459Stubbington Green Runners42:49
48TAYLOR AnnW3514Unattached42:54
49STANLEY MelodieSnr16Romsey Road Runners43:09
50HOOPER SusanW4510Romsey Road Runners43:18
51THORNEWILL RachelW409Unattached43:22
52COTTON JillSnr17Wessex Road Runners43:22
53DE JONGH ElisabethW3515Unattached43:30
54CRAIG TerryW502Unattached43:33
55BLOOMFIELD GailW4010Southampton R.C.43:36
56GADD DaphneW503Basingstoke Road Runners43:37
57LI RitaW4011Basingstoke Road Runners44:00
58EMSLEY DianeW504City of Salisbury A.R.C.44:15
59GAYLE JoannaW4012Unattached44:15
60DUNFORD LindseyW4013Unattached44:25
61NEVE CarolineSnr18Unattached44:32
62HARLEY LynnW3516Unattached44:45
63PHILLIPS MelanieSnr19Unattached44:51
64DELACOUR RuthSnr20Unattached45:16
65SWITHENBANK CharlotteSnr21Unattached45:17
66PITKIN SallySnr22Unattached45:25
67BERRY JulieW3517Basingstoke Road Runners45:33
68PATTERSON SaraSnr23Unattached45:34
69LIVINGSTONE JillW3518Unattached45:34
70MATTISON SarahSnr24Unattached46:09
71CLEMENTS KateW3519Romsey Road Runners46:14
72WALLACE FionaSnr25Unattached46:34
73PAICE JoanneSnr26Unattached46:34
74BARNES DianeW4511Unattached46:43
75MARCHESE LeahSnr27Stubbington Green Runners46:44
76RICHARDSON JoanneSnr28Unattached46:54
77FRAMPTON GillianW3520Unattached46:54
78CROUCHER DeniseW4014Winchester + District A.C.47:15
79ROBERTS HeatherW4015New Forest Runners47:18
80PAGE RuthW4016Romsey Road Runners47:36
81BUNDY SamanthaSnr29Unattached47:36
82PALMBY DawnW4017Unattached47:47
83LOWE KarenW3521Unattached48:30
84JAQUES ShirleyW4512Unattached48:34
85DRAYCOTT LindsaySnr30Unattached49:00
86COKE EleanorW4513Unattached49:25
87MARTIN AmberSnr31Wessex Road Runners49:34
88FITZGERALD KarenW3522Unattached49:47
89SHOREY RebeccaSnr32Unattached50:01
90SANDY DawnW3523Unattached50:24
91HOUGHTON SueW3524Southampton Running Sisters52:04
92SHIRE DorothyW4514Road Runners Club52:22
93SWITHENBANK RachaelSnr33Unattached52:41
94PHILLIPS RebeccaSnr34Unattached53:02
95YOUNG LindaW3525Unattached53:02
96BROWN SallyW3526Unattached54:12
97DEE CynthiaW505Veterans A.C.54:25
98SMITH CarolynW3527Unattached54:48
99HAYWARD AnitaSnr35Southampton Running Sisters54:50
100MOXHAM JoanW601Southampton Running Sisters55:14
101BAKER SharonSnr36Unattached55:17
102MANSBRIDGE WendyW3528Unattached01:00:27
Back to year index - Top of page