Back to year calendar

RIVINGTON TRIATHLON

5th September 1999

Results courtesy of John Washington & Anne Powell, Bolton Metro Tri

PosNameClubCatSwimBikeRunOverall
1N. RIDINGROSS TRIM21-281-08-0038-202-07-48
2P. COOKROSS TRIMV4022-191-07-1138-512-08-21
3J. KERSHAWROCHDALE TRIMV4024-351-06-2538-502-09-50
4D. FLATLEYBOLTON METROM26-561-06-5936-492-10-44
5P. FREEMANUAM24-241-11-2439-472-15-35
6E. REYNOLDSCHORLEY ACM27-241-10-5538-112-16-30
7D. HERNECHORLEY ACM24-541-13-5839-222-18-14
8S. RICHARDSMERCURY TRIF22-231-15-5643-432-22-02
9S. MONAGHANUAM28-001-13-0242-262-23-28
10N. BOWERROSS TRIM26-041-16-5642-322-23-32
11P. WARRENROSS TRIM29-021-12-1145-372-26-50
12D. BIDDULPHCHORLEY ACM32-181-13-1541-292-27-02
13G. STEPHENSROCHDALE TRIMV4025-581-19-0542-532-27-56
14C. HOLMEUAM33-251-14-5042-042-28-19
15N. FARNWORTHUAF24-391-20-2549-532-34-57
16C. HAMLETCHESTER TRIM30-531-17-4348-312-37-07
17A. ARNOLDMERSEY TRIM27-071-25-2345-022-37-32
18P. KNOTTTRI PRESTON SCMV6031-071-17-4043-332-38-20
19J. HARRISONUAF32-151-19-1751-132-42-45
20C. DUOBAROCHDALE TRIM37-081-14-4251-292-43-19
21D. HAMLETTCHESTER TRIMV4029-411-24-3249-122-43-25
22T. CUBBONUAM36-471-22-3744-182-43-42
23P. WYTONROCHDALE TRIM30-461-26-2650-082-47-20
24G. COOKUAF33-021-27-1549-382-49-55
25S. SMITHHORWICH RMIF35-211-27-1253-382-56-11
26A. LOWEROCHDALE TRIM37-531-26-1657-483-01-57
27L. SCOTT DAVIESMERSEY TRIM38-061-31-5455-483-05-48

Back to year calendar