Back to year calendar

Docklands Half Marathon, London

2 April 1999

Results courtesy of Runner's World
 
1459 David Taylor M35 Blackheath Harrier01:07:07
21020 Amin Koikai M25 Ilford AC01:07:14
31 David Pearce M32 Leicester Corinth01:10:22
4910 Peter Sibbett M36 North Herts RR01:13:40
5458 Gary Judd M24 Phoenix01:14:20
663 Nicky McGuiness M28 Dartford Harriers01:15:20
7992 Andrew Roland M37 London Front Run01:16:01
81140 Antonio Garcia Moreno M26 Tri Alhburn01:16:59
9801 Stephen Smythe M41 Cambridge Harriers01:17:32
10435 Jacinto Correia M34 North London01:17:35
11352 Andy Gridley MO01:18:29
12351 Anthony Lashmar M24 Victoria Park H01:19:19
13464 Ian Lamplough M38 Boxhill Racers01:19:42
141039 Dop Lennon M30 Newham + Essex01:20:09
15498 Bill Adams M52 Metro Aberdeen RC01:20:17
16346 Mark Denham-Smith M31 Riverside Runners01:20:24
17581 Ian Thomas M42 New Eltham Joggers01:20:35
18901 James Richardson M28 Bristol AC01:21:17
19671 Terry Alabaster M35 Witham RC01:21:28
201015 Marcel Ostermeyer M32 Barnet FC01:21:30
21978 Richard Sims M38 Ilkeston RR01:21:32
22428 Brian Matthews M4101:21:48
23786 Mike Boucher M19 Univ of London01:21:51
24444 Aziouz Lamali M3401:21:59
251178 Mark Walton M29 North Herts RR01:22:04
261119 Faustino Colin M27 Run for it01:22:04
27329 Simon Seigar M22 Woodford Green AC01:22:06
28379 Steve Hockley M36 RRC01:22:08
29940 Clive Sentance M32 Dulwich Runners01:22:23
30427 James Repper M2601:22:42
31802 Simon Danciger M3601:22:46
32907 Stevan Dokic M41 Hillingdon AC01:22:50
33784 John Tyler M36 Havering90 Jog01:22:55
341142 Mark Caldecourt M29 Poole Runners01:23:03
35849 Michael Barkway M32 Thameside RC01:23:09
36552 David Aoking M3501:23:33
37551 Peter Aoking M2401:23:33
381017 Richard Goad M42 Vets AC01:23:38
39949 Jim Dawson M35 Orion Harriers01:23:41
40995 Barry Smith M4801:23:47
41928 David Willis M28 Havering90 Jog01:24:18
421062 Johnathan Bradley M35 City HHH01:24:50
431068 Richard Wood M2201:24:58
44721 Wesley Smith M3601:25:03
45658 Anu Dudria M4001:25:07
461090 Paul Sterland M2701:25:08
471071 Barry Chisholm M40 Haringey01:25:11
48934 Gary Bagnell M28 Victoria Park H01:25:25
491030 Roy Chinery M3801:25:25
50290 Charles Benzies M44 Metro Aberdeen RC01:25:29
51211 Laberne Tolentino M42 East End RR01:25:33
52446 Anthony Cotton M61 BRJ Huntingdon01:25:38
53948 Garri Jones M2801:25:39
54715 Stefanie Kramer F34 Tower Hamlets AC01:25:41
55959 Polly Rogers-Dixon F31 Herne Hill Harr01:25:43
56623 Ray Morrell M51 Vets AC01:25:44
57145 Mark Osborn M45 RRC01:25:48
58323 Ben Jones M2901:25:55
59760 Yvonne Shashoma F37 Orion Harriers01:26:03
60909 Richard Harbon M37 North Herts RR01:26:25
61930 Terry Brightwell M51 Blackheath Harrier01:26:28
62988 Jon Kemp M27 Wellingboro + Dist01:26:32
63884 Alison Fletcher F37 Dulwich Runners01:26:35
64843 Kelvin Moncrieff M3201:26:46
65728 Alasdair Redmond M35 Royal Mail01:26:52
661080 Dennis St Croix M3501:26:53
67853 S Opara F2801:26:53
68698 Keith Ward M44 Orion Harriers01:27:02
69408 Jim Brown M46 Fairlands Valley01:27:05
70531 Eric Beck M39 Havering90 Jog01:27:17
71859 David Huntley M3401:27:23
72739 Fancett M49 100Km Assoc01:27:24
73228 Pavlagi Costas M38 Cyprus Flyer01:27:26
74322 Steven Haggerty M40 Barking RR01:27:27
75820 Steve Harrison M38 Ely Runners01:27:31
76558 Johhny Conquest M49 Havering90 Jog01:27:46
771057 Trevor Crosby M50 Little Baddow01:27:46
781120 Lauro Ortigoza M28 Run for it01:27:49
791025 Michael Penman M35 Victoria Park H01:27:53
80773 John Walker M3201:27:54
811141 Phil Lightfoot M4301:27:54
82411 Stuart Burr M3401:28:02
83227 Barasko Paraskeva Costas M39 Cyprus Flyer01:28:06
84769 Brian Thorpe M4801:28:09
85492 Mark Edmonds M28 East Essex Tri01:28:11
86661 John Tennant M49 Harlow AC01:28:15
87923 Len Stock M41 New Eltham Joggers01:28:17
88867 Timothy Mitchell-Smith M32 Victoria Park H01:28:19
8918 Terrance Mehegan M4001:28:31
90326 Norman Leslie M41 North Herts RR01:28:36
91496 John Cork M45 Goodfellow AC01:28:37
92101 Paul Cunningham M3601:28:38
93983 Brian O'Riordan M47 Hillingdon AC01:28:57
941170 Gary Crampton M36 Pitsea RC01:28:59
95836 Ian Theakstone M37 Dagenham 88 RR01:29:06
96630 John Shite M51 New Eltham Joggers01:29:11
97572 Pete Robins M2701:29:13
98636 Alistair Young M37 Dulwich Runners01:29:18
991191 Joe Hail M4301:29:25
100365 John Pratt M54 Mornington Chasers01:29:28
101839 Martin Godin M42 BP Uinca Run01:29:29
1021190 Darren Stevens M32 Dagenham 88 RR01:29:36
103919 Danny Gearing M24 Havering90 Jog01:29:37
104361 David Brooks M57 Thurrock Harriers01:29:37
105913 Brian Williams M3301:29:44
106668 Mark Saxon M3001:29:48
107543 Julian Ladd M3201:29:57
108694 Ken Dove M3601:30:03
1091027 Prakash Kelshiker M2801:30:05
1101099 Dave Dean M47 Chase Manhattan RC01:30:17
111452 Denis Mole M50 Havering90 Jog01:30:22
1121032 Lee Wilson M3001:30:22
113309 Sue Spong F41 Havering90 Jog01:30:22
114246 Nicholas Watson M40 BBC RC01:30:23
115540 Ivan Beaumont M3901:30:25
116591 Francis Bray M2901:30:25
117191 Karl Birthistle M3501:30:27
1181095 Ved Krighna M2301:30:32
119110 Derek Newrick M4601:30:34
120829 Paul McInerney M37 Benfleet RC01:30:36
121822 Julian Maslinski M50 British Vets01:30:40
1221034 Andrew Clark M24 RERC01:30:40
123793 Jerome James M35 East End RR01:30:48
124670 Mel Harris M4001:30:55
125701 Aladin Seafort M3601:30:57
126765 Jim Choi M31 RAF Uxbridge01:30:57
127817 Mary Fagan F23 SOCAL01:30:59
128818 Liz Fagan F23 SOCAL01:30:59
129918 Christopher Wetherall M3301:31:03
130927 Alex Malzer M2901:31:09
131979 Thomas Bass M55 Vets AC01:31:09
132518 Stuart Jackson M38 Wimpey01:31:13
133860 Derek Sapsworth M49 Sawston Runners01:31:14
134774 David Winfield M43 Plumstead Runners01:31:19
135685 Stephen Earle M2901:31:23
136735 Dave Stewart M42 Harlow RC01:31:29
137529 Jose Barreto M3801:31:31
138433 Jason Manning M2701:31:35
139626 David Sharp M52 Sandhurst Joggers01:31:36
14082 David Southwell M29 Serpentine RC01:31:37
141613 Peter Dipple M41 Herne Hill Harr01:31:39
14211 Mark Cooper M3901:31:42
1431055 Jamie Hodgkinson M3001:31:48
1441126 Paul Robinson M46 Orion Harriers01:31:55
145156 Richard Dear M47 RRC01:32:00
146845 Frank Marshall M4101:32:02
147277 M Warren M34 Muswell Hill Run01:32:04
1481001 Steven Cowcher M2801:32:07
149709 Palash Hussein MO01:32:08
150281 Bertie Matthews M38 RRC01:32:10
151395 Brian Snead M53 RRC01:32:11
152320 Raymond Lainsbury M4101:32:15
153680 Mick Cairns M3701:32:16
154628 Janet Cobby F37 New Eltham Joggers01:32:17
155229 Roymundus Bushbakis M34 Cyprus Flyer01:32:18
156936 Leonard Rands M45 Wapping RC01:32:22
157562 Engdahl Wright F3601:32:28
158349 Andy Thompson M3701:32:28
15990 Terry Avey M48 Phoenix01:32:34
1601100 Steve Beech M42 Pitsea RC01:32:37
161557 Kenneth Edwards M49 Springfield Strdrs01:32:38
162293 Gary Christie M3701:32:42
163837 Ian Hall M46 Serpentine RC01:32:50
164259 Richard Coates M2701:32:52
165350 Jean Luc Hoez M41 Serpentine RC01:32:54
166380 Adrian Keeble M3001:33:01
167507 Kevin Winch M47 Wimpey01:33:12
168550 Tony Ferriroli M30 Stragglers01:33:13
169391 Lindsay Hedmann M3901:33:14
17068 Marc Keily M3001:33:16
171520 Nicholas Winfield M41 Wimpey01:33:16
172460 Nicholas Martin M3101:33:17
173354 Edward Tiller M36 Halstead01:33:20
174873 Ronald Dobie M38 Havering90 Jog01:33:21
1751179 Stuart Slade M28 Bedford Harriers01:33:32
176955 Alan Church M40 Ilford AC01:33:34
177996 Joe Regan M48 New Eltham Joggers01:33:37
178465 Martin Valkenbure M2801:33:42
179140 James Hayward M2501:33:45
180201 Patrick Murphy M44 Plumstead Runners01:33:52
1811098 Stephen King M4301:33:53
182888 Peter Cowley M42 Mount Pleasant AC01:33:54
18335 Kenny Wilson M35 East End RR01:33:59
184278 Andrew Finerty M3001:34:00
185855 Gary Cambridge M35 Plumstead Runners01:34:02
186734 Kevin Marsh M41 Harlow RC01:34:03
187780 Paul King M39 Ilford AC01:34:04
188697 Keith Ross M2801:34:07
189295 Nicholas Peters M3201:34:09
190330 Richard Burge M3101:34:17
191865 Ian Foskew M36 Witham RC01:34:20
192819 Michael Leach M3501:34:24
193976 Steve Thomas M50 Herron01:34:27
194519 Ray Medley M44 Wimpey01:34:28
195537 Peter Bouldsridge M45 Blackwater Valley01:34:29
196297 Frances Cooke F42 March AC01:34:30
1971153 John Cobb M31 East End RR01:34:36
198788 Michael Warminger MO Ilford AC01:34:37
199614 Vivienne Dipple F41 Herne Hill Harr01:34:39
200340 John Waggon M5401:34:39
201404 Liam Buckley M3701:34:42
202527 Timothy Wolley M3101:34:43
203167 Bill Parker M3601:34:47
2041031 Julio Aldorino M3801:34:49
205126 Steven Caldwell M2601:34:51
206942 Simeon Askew M3801:34:53
207115 Martin Glazebrook M38 New Eltham Joggers01:34:59
2081139 Beatriz Jimenez F23 Tri Alhburn01:35:01
209147 Geoffrey Carr M3201:35:04
2101148 Simon Crellin M31 Manx Harriers01:35:11
211453 John Hart M53 Loughton AC01:35:22
2121088 Mark Carroll M2801:35:25
213903 Stephen Parker M4301:35:28
2141057 Trevor Crosby M50 Little Baddow01:35:29
215500 Steve Bishop M35 Wimpey01:35:35
21610 Liz Brown F26 East End RR01:35:36
2171072 Simeon Ayling M2701:35:37
2181050 Paul Lyton M40 RRC01:35:38
219466 Michael Fletcher M2601:35:40
220107 Neill Walters M41 Blackheath Harrier01:35:40
22134 Thomas D'Onoghue M36 Wimbledon Windm'lr01:35:42
222310 John Williams M5901:35:44
223419 Ian Kennedy M3701:35:44
2241188 David Francis M34 Forbanks01:35:51
225149 Peter Lovell M59 Blackheath Harrier01:36:02
226213 David King M41 Blackheath Harrier01:36:02
2271073 Ben Ayling M2501:36:04
2281150 Yvonne Thomas F42 Dulwich Runners01:36:04
229932 Paul Brindley M3901:36:06
230638 Garry Southon M38 Comets01:36:10
231332 Peter Welbourn M55 Havering90 Jog01:36:12
232436 Matthew Turvey M2701:36:13
233521 Terry Wardale M39 Wimpey01:36:17
23412 Rohan Alexander M31 East End RR01:36:18
2351021 Royston George M29 Wellingboro + Dist01:36:20
236269 Robert Holland M2601:36:21
2371063 Gillian Johnson F35 Dulwich Runners01:36:21
2381151 Tony McKearney M29 East End RR01:36:26
239929 Deidre Finn F32 Witham RC01:36:26
240407 James Collis M31 Cambridge Harriers01:36:28
241195 Tim Barraclough M3401:36:38
242911 Jim Bates M5401:36:39
243284 Robert Turner M51 Selsey Runners01:36:40
244761 Paul Day M35 Tower Hamlets AC01:36:47
2451146 Gary Williams M3601:36:51
246984 Corrado Di Mascio M2101:36:54
2471127 Joe Connolly M42 Edmonton Joggers01:36:55
248584 Royston Burgess M2101:36:57
2494 Lothar Schmitz M2801:36:58
250221 Martin Weldon M38 Bournmouth AC01:36:58
251586 Ray Hill M47 Pitsea RC01:37:00
252148 Edward Morgan M2401:37:06
2531089 Lara Peet F2901:37:07
254947 Geoff Hair M30 Achilles AC01:37:08
2551132 Bill Meeson M4001:37:09
2561012 Keith Seldon M41 Hillingdon AC01:37:10
257887 Barry Bugler M2801:37:11
25856 Ian Mayhew M31 Epping Runners01:37:12
2591137 Roy Richardson M4201:37:13
260161 Zoe Cocksedge F27 Maidstone Harriers01:37:14
26150 Phil Burleigh M3401:37:15
262963 Liz Neville F47 Epsom Allsorts01:37:21
263686 Kerry Davies F001:37:23
264704 Trevor Teirney M52 RRC01:37:24
265362 Ellen Sullivan F38 North London01:37:26
266953 Bhagesh Katechia M3601:37:27
267716 Brian Butcher M4901:37:27
268461 Andrew Cadell M3201:37:27
2691130 Alan Croucher M57 Orion Harriers01:37:30
2701003 Michael Phelps M3101:37:30
271501 Jane Toohey F26 Wimpey01:37:31
2721169 Neil McDonough M2501:37:32
273241 Rob Parkin M2501:37:34
274943 David Gridley M32 Havering90 Jog01:37:41
2751008 Warren Hyde M30 Rand Ath Jo'berg01:37:42
276482 Collette Short F28 Dartford Harriers01:37:45
2771124 Darran Scott M35 New Eltham Joggers01:37:48
278545 Rick Oliver M42 Edmonton RC01:37:50
279494 Ken Wood MO01:37:51
280635 Mary Loftus F31 Dulwich Runners01:37:53
2816 John Roach M50 East End RR01:38:01
282240 Roger Biggs M50 Fairlands Valley01:38:05
283733 Ken Tuson M62 Vets AC01:38:07
2841007 Richard Gould M3801:38:15
285807 Graham Bayes M50 Wellingboro + Dist01:38:15
2861011 Richard Bartlett M38 Stopsley Strdrs01:38:20
28723 Tony Myring M3301:38:37
2881081 Stepehn Wilson M43 Plumstead Runners01:38:40
289994 Braz De Lima M36 Sevenoaks AC01:38:40
290922 Michael Clark M40 Sevenoaks AC01:38:41
2911045 Bill Willingale M50 BMRC01:38:47
2921016 Michael Watt M46 Bexley Borough AC01:38:50
293725 Julie Merry F27 Thrift Green Trotr01:38:50
294726 David Taplin M3501:38:51
295825 Michael Orford M37 New Eltham Joggers01:38:53
296933 Stephen Bessant M2301:39:00
297906 Julian Waldron M2701:39:00
298207 George Payne M5301:39:03
299687 Steve Patey M40 Wimbledon Windm'lr01:39:05
300750 Sue Dale F45 Havering90 Jog01:39:08
3011171 Les Cramford M38 Royal Mail01:39:11
302194 Danny Timbrell M53 Thrift Green Trotr01:39:13
3031018 Alan Layzell M3801:39:17
304973 Don Handley MO01:39:19
305397 Chris Ford M57 RRC01:39:23
306667 R Jackson MO01:39:25
307771 Chris Pond M65 Gravesend RR01:39:25
308950 Robert Saunders M25 Barking RR01:39:34
309814 Trevor Janes M4001:39:37
310171 Paul Kirkham M48 Gosport RR01:39:39
311268 Matthew Rochester M2101:39:40
312506 Philip Mathieson M44 Wimpey01:39:41
313222 Nigel M6001:39:41
314343 Stuart Roberts M2601:39:43
315639 Peter Donovan M36 Comets01:39:45
316689 Robert Collins M3701:39:47
317189 Martin Foster M44 Binmiucal Rowath01:39:49
318118 Steven Ballantyre M2801:39:52
319763 Smedley Altenor MO Tower Hamlets AC01:39:54
32025 Jon Reynolds M45 Blackheath Harrier01:39:55
321242 Peter Williams M29 Queens Park Harr01:39:57
322576 Giuseppi Barra MO01:40:03
323398 Tracey Dann F3601:40:04
324651 Steve Clinnick M46 Stubbington Green01:40:05
325741 Stephen Wickenden M4401:40:06
3261010 John Day M33 Hillingdon AC01:40:07
327898 Sam Thomas M2301:40:14
328770 Robert Teer M53 Thurrock Nomads01:40:16
329823 Peter Montague M45 New Eltham Joggers01:40:17
330827 Jack Wilkes M53 Muswell Hill Run01:40:28
331402 Alan Clarey M4601:40:28
33222 Mark Simpson M3601:40:29
333457 Breege Nordin M4201:40:31
3342 Gary McDermott M41 East End RR01:40:32
3351024 Paul Tunstall M4001:40:32
3361136 Clint Heron M3801:40:35
337889 David Harper M4201:40:35
338804 Martina Ryan F3001:40:36
3391164 Lynette Heathfield-Elliot F35 RAC South Africa01:40:37
340517 Kevin Angell M48 Wimpey01:40:40
3411056 Kevin Ellis M41 Danbury Ridge Run01:40:40
342334 Melanie Tankard F29 Eltham Harriers01:40:45
3431070 Raymond McGarvey M32 Time + Talents01:40:46
344509 Graham Nash M42 Wimpey01:40:47
3451035 Kevin Holland M41 Dulwich Runners01:40:48
346672 Chris Southwell M50 Norwich RR01:40:50
347132 Paul Mansell M3401:40:52
3481067 Eroc Brett M49 Havering Maysbrook01:40:56
349477 Andy Cutts M3401:40:57
350479 Tony Cornwell M3601:40:57
351965 Mark Handley M2401:41:02
352985 Kevin Bird M3401:41:04
353117 Robert Taylor M33 St Edmund Racers01:41:07
354308 Len Goldspink M56 RRC01:41:14
3551041 Marie Perrier F2501:41:15
356688 Roger Thornburgh M5701:41:16
357504 Graham Aesten M3901:41:17
358830 Paddy Boyle M39 Time + Talents01:41:19
359879 Pietro Guadalupi M39 Central Mass Strd01:41:24
360421 Anne Morris F46 Elmbridge RR01:41:29
361325 David Holloway M3201:41:36
36243 Duncan Hockley M49 Bungay Black Dog01:41:40
363424 Helen Papachristos F47 Orion Harriers01:41:41
3641161 Michael Collins M37 Orion Harriers01:41:44
365265 Terry Banks M30 New Eltham Joggers01:41:48
366664 M Schless M47 Wallasey AC01:41:49
36784 Paul Washbourn M2301:41:52
368483 Steve Davies M3501:41:53
3691082 Steve Waving M43 New Eltham Joggers01:41:57
370714 Bobby Thomas M40 Comets01:41:58
371559 Martin East M34 Leics Police01:42:01
372937 Melvine Folkard M4101:42:02
373840 David West M57 Southend AC01:42:02
374524 Tony Garrett M56 Wimpey01:42:03
375128 Alistair Martin M2901:42:14
376679 Geoff Andrews MO01:42:17
377729 Philip Stanbridge M43 Royal Mail01:42:18
378247 Ray Long M4101:42:19
379130 Richard Parish M2801:42:21
380216 Claudio Brighrtti M4301:42:27
381675 Emma Baikie F2401:42:28
382674 Michael Cargill M5101:42:29
3831005 Gareth Burton M3501:42:33
384583 Peter Cobbett M55 Blackheath Harrier01:42:33
385425 Ross D'Sauza M3401:42:41
386892 Raninper Chahl M3001:42:41
3878 Tony Cossington M44 East End RR01:42:43
388816 Stepehn Strelitz M46 Halstead01:42:44
389287 Michael Brown M3101:42:52
390896 Carl Doman M3001:42:53
391921 Graham White M34 Southend AC01:42:54
392575 Frank Clare M44 Saints + Sinners01:42:56
393176 Robert Walker M4101:42:57
394713 Michael Redgrave M59 Trent Park Trotter01:42:58
395673 Ian Antoine M2901:42:58
396676 Fred Stokes M5801:43:02
397No_number_recorded 001:43:08
398388 George Garth M34 Dartford Harriers01:43:14
399276 Pam Delamere F29 Muswell Hill Run01:43:18
400184 Paul Stevens M3401:43:24
401708 John Thompson M62 Crystal Palace01:43:29
402403 Petit Bernard M5201:43:30
403244 Peter Reed M47 Vets AC01:43:35
404286 Theresa Coombes F49 Dartford Harriers01:43:36
405962 Gordon Longley M29 Blackheath Harrier01:43:41
406848 Andrew Raphael M2901:43:42
407423 Jane Murphy F3001:43:42
408799 Colin Hurley M4101:43:45
409312 Kay Wicks F37 New Eltham Joggers01:43:47
4101155 Martin Wisdom M37 New Eltham Joggers01:43:47
411137 Peter Mander M61 Paddock Wood AC01:43:53
412370 Stanley Guy M5401:43:53
413447 Lee M2801:43:57
414539 Colin Poole M61 Blackheath Harrier01:43:57
41599 Bernard Else M52 Bromley Vets01:43:58
416525 Lee Townley M45 Paddington Postal01:44:01
417344 David Coutts M5201:44:01
418585 Howard Burgess M52 Vets AC01:44:03
4193 Irmgard Schmitz F4201:44:05
420961 John Pattinson M3801:44:07
421885 Michael McCall M36 Dartford Harriers01:44:08
422850 Ian Inman M3301:44:09
423632 Joseph Cleverly M66 New Eltham Joggers01:44:10
424920 Terry Eastern M53 New Eltham Joggers01:44:11
425121 Michael O'Keefe M3401:44:15
426620 Mark Duran M36 Total Fitness TC01:44:16
427124 M Smalley M50 RRC01:44:17
428956 Michael Phillips M50 Havering90 Jog01:44:21
429561 D Bearwish M3701:44:22
430432 Andy Shearer M3801:44:22
4311047 Robert Courtier M44 Barking RR01:44:26
432977 Richard Wellburn M27 RRC01:44:27
4331118 Stephanie Lorimer F2401:44:27
434450 Zoltan Bornemissza M2501:44:28
435116 Jim Watson M22 Haywards Heath H01:44:28
4361052 Patricia O'Neill F29 East London RR01:44:29
437210 Antony Robinson M3001:44:32
438209 Martyn Jackson M2901:44:36
439710 Philip Laughton M29 Stragglers01:44:38
440298 Terry Coomes M5601:44:39
441333 John Bugler M59 Blackheath Harrier01:44:39
4421091 David Barry M38 Mount Pleasant AC01:44:41
443624 Alex Barwick M2701:44:42
444990 Gerald Rolfe M40 North Herts RR01:44:44
445731 Paul Howard M3601:44:49
446874 Denise Lewis F43 East London RR01:44:50
447505 Paul Hatfield M44 Wimpey01:44:53
448390 Jacquiline Reid F3201:44:53
4495 Manuel Garcia M38 East End RR01:44:56
450377 Wayne Everett M3601:44:57
45176 Jon Trevor M44 East London RR01:44:58
452834 Greg Edwards M29 Natal01:45:00
453795 Andy Da Silva M3801:45:00
454794 Devin Cooke M3301:45:03
4551177 Andrew McWhir M3701:45:04
456718 Peter Delraan MO01:45:09
45796 Jim O'Leary M51 London Ambulance01:45:10
458815 Alec Howlett M3901:45:12
459946 Ali Luoas M3001:45:13
4601184 Brian Rodger M3501:45:14
461764 Greg Neil M3801:45:15
462153 Joanna Childs F23 Dunstable RR01:45:15
463154 Chris Quelch M29 Dunstable RR01:45:16
4641093 Victor Beard M34 Haywards Heath H01:45:16
465954 Martyn Welburn M4301:45:22
466182 Chris Cotton M51 Bedford Harriers01:45:23
467864 Mason M49 Barking RR01:45:24
468811 Stephen Calcott M27 Barking RR01:45:24
46946 Terry Scripps M43 Hercules Wimbledon01:45:29
470319 Jacqueline King F27 New Eltham Joggers01:45:30
471165 Ian Scott M50 New Eltham Joggers01:45:31
472127 Benjamin Ives M2301:45:32
473224 John Balderson M2601:45:36
474353 Tony Pearson M4001:45:39
475847 Kit Carson M3701:45:40
4761094 Steve Hunt M36 Army01:45:43
4771049 John Church M4001:45:48
478239 Colin Smith M4401:45:49
479872 Chris Caldwell M34 North Staffs RR01:45:51
480779 Hugh Prior M3401:45:52
481236 John Wilson M40 GEC Avionics AC01:45:54
48255 Greta Jankins F34 Epping Runners01:45:54
483387 Andy Gray M4101:46:06
484666 Darren Peacock M3301:46:08
4851189 Zoe Rooke F18 London Front Run01:46:13
486824 John Arnold M2401:46:15
487981 Jacobus Pieters M23 Krugersdorp RR01:46:16
488367 Trevor Carpenter M23 Dagenham 88 RR01:46:21
489589 Malcolm Dent M35 Burgess Hill Run01:46:26
490897 Alison Mood F3401:46:27
4911187 Malcolm King M51 North Herts RR01:46:29
492727 Rajiv Rad M4101:46:30
49315 Carol Prance F35 East End RR01:46:33
494324 Alan Gates M3301:46:37
495566 Denise Lawless F0 Goodenough Trust01:46:40
496560 Michael East M39 Sawyers01:46:40
49791 Gerry Bayly M3901:46:43
498196 Sally Barraclough F3101:46:47
499841 Andrew Grimmer M2401:46:58
500257 Kenneth White M46 Blackheath Harrier01:47:00
501231 Andreas Nikoloas F38 Cyprus Flyer01:47:01
502178 Clive Pearman M52 Comets01:47:02
503230 Morganis Pennelidis M26 Cyprus Flyer01:47:04
504102 Ernst Berger M2801:47:05
505291 Daren Mastermann M3001:47:06
5061122 Kevin Courtney M3401:47:07
507643 Keith Lunson M4001:47:07
5081054 Francis Giffen M5201:47:13
5091069 Rene Lloyd F2301:47:28
510696 Barry Wilkinson M5101:47:29
51158 Simon Payne M30 Brighton + Hove AC01:47:38
512809 James Taggart M50 Muswell Hill Run01:47:41
513616 David Lewis M41 New Eltham Joggers01:47:45
514283 Alan Hindlett M62 GEC Avionics AC01:47:49
515272 Julian Jessop M3301:47:51
516386 Steve Yianni M46 Trent Park Trotter01:47:52
517602 Robert Haswell M2901:47:56
518166 Michael Kendall M3801:47:58
519336 Eric Good M56 Woodford Green AC01:48:03
52059 John Doran M59 RRC01:48:08
521744 Beirge Lescombe M60 East Essex Tri01:48:13
522542 Paul Davis M4001:48:14
523113 Allan Nimmo M4301:48:16
524385 Mike Johnson M31 Trent Park Trotter01:48:19
525681 Nicholas Page M5501:48:20
526917 Colin Shaw M33 RRC01:48:24
527214 Ian Jordan M32 Blackheath Harrier01:48:26
52821 Steven Falinski M2601:48:29
529925 Steve Jones M40 Holmes Place01:48:31
53066 Stanley Doran M67 RRC01:48:36
5311183 Mary Wilson F2501:48:36
5321181 Georgie Conneally M41 Ilford AC01:48:37
5331182 Iain Wilson M28 Ilford AC01:48:39
5341033 Sharon Porter F2801:48:39
535753 Philip Klein M53 Orion Harriers01:48:45
536835 Fredrick Maines M4401:48:50
537692 Phil Sergeant M42 R A F01:49:02
538660 Colin Steenson M52 Bishops Stortford01:49:10
539775 No Entry Details MO01:49:17
5401042 Paul Smith M3101:49:19
541313 Tom Aslan M3101:49:22
542327 Bob Keown M5101:49:24
5431036 John Jones M45 Peacock Gym01:49:25
544691 Kevin Blake M3701:49:26
545833 Jeff Astle M38 WBA01:49:27
546434 Stephen Smith M2801:49:28
547866 Rayment Neale M4401:49:31
548410 Paul Elliot M43 Green Badge Hail01:49:37
549141 Patricia Pujol F2901:49:40
550217 Paul Murphy M3901:49:50
551282 Edwin Bartlett M54 Reebok RC01:49:51
552150 Ray Simms M4801:49:52
553971 Jim Warehand M5501:49:55
5541096 David James M3801:50:01
555986 Victor Wallace M34 Essex Police01:50:04
556863 Paul Grizzell M3501:50:14
557142 John Cooper M51 London Ambulance01:50:15
558812 Dan Stevens M2801:50:17
5591022 Mark Llewellyn M3101:50:17
56088 Mark Brett M3501:50:17
56129 Wayne Perry M3201:50:18
562497 Kevin Casserley M35 Saints + Sinners01:50:20
56362 Neil Woodhouse M3201:50:24
564106 Neil Thomson M3901:50:24
565555 John Hatfield M3601:50:25
566554 Stephen Wheatley M3601:50:25
567556 Stephen Hilton M3701:50:25
568596 James Lester M3301:50:27
569797 Robin Compton M2501:50:31
570857 Neil Hopkins M42 North Herts RR01:50:33
571777 Thomas O'Donoghue M4101:50:39
572900 Laurence Rampling M52 Essex Police01:50:40
5731186 Jeremy Frost M3801:50:42
57480 Kuldip Singh M3101:50:44
575968 Nicky Charles F32 Hillingdon AC01:50:55
576273 Nigel Kent M3701:50:58
577931 Stephen Buckingham M48 RRC01:50:59
578895 David Hellen M35 Victoria Park H01:51:07
57924 Robert Craig M38 RRC01:51:08
580964 R Avison M40 Time + Talents01:51:11
581430 Lewis Price M4601:51:15
582119 Paul Williams M3501:51:23
583877 Chris Baugh M2701:51:25
584604 Alan Powell M3801:51:26
585567 Diane Bailey F0 Goodenough Trust01:51:28
586601 Jo Ramos M4101:51:30
58716 John Warren M35 East End RR01:51:33
588233 Jeffros Barhamakis M42 Cyprus Flyer01:51:34
589337 Simon Underwood M2501:51:36
590805 Tim Barker M35 Kent Fire Bgade01:51:38
591974 Sue Loughran F30 Fairlands Valley01:51:39
592851 Steve Miles M50 Istead + Ifield01:51:45
593861 Storey M3101:51:49
594993 Hamish Southerland M57 Sidney Striders01:51:52
5951079 George Doring M5201:51:54
596880 Gina Little F53 Plumstead Runners01:51:54
597637 Liz Malcolm F3401:51:57
598876 Lynley Read F40 Muswell Hill Run01:51:58
599787 John Warminger MO Ilford AC01:52:00
600987 Robert Hichens M5101:52:01
601703 Sherrill Stroud F3201:52:01
602270 John Nye M63 Barking RR01:52:02
603599 Nick Richards M42 Little Baddow01:52:03
604600 Julia Hodkinson F43 Little Baddow01:52:04
6051083 Douglas Conran M4601:52:07
606503 Ian Bull M36 Wimpey01:52:08
6071064 Peter Griffiths M3201:52:12
608958 Stephen Hipsley M4501:52:12
609253 W Gerrard M3101:52:13
610405 Stephen Ball M4501:52:15
611858 Jim Clarke M52 Colchester Harr01:52:15
612544 Clive Jackson M40 East London RR01:52:21
613172 David Cooper M51 New Eltham Joggers01:52:24
614420 Pall Darby M3301:52:29
615135 Robin Howell M44 Havering90 Jog01:52:30
6161023 Martin Reynolds M1901:52:33
617893 David Thomas M51 Havering Maysbrook01:52:41
6181121 Maria de Ortigoza F32 Run for it01:52:43
619605 John Peacock M51 New Eltham Joggers01:52:43
620136 Paul Risley M4101:52:48
621918 Christopher Wetherall M3301:52:54
6221065 David Wells M5101:52:56
623364 Geoffrey Weddell M3501:52:59
624960 Richard McMillen M4501:53:01
625451 Albert Miles M62 Castle Point Jog01:53:02
626511 Stephen Collins M46 Wimpey01:53:05
627251 Susan Hodge F2901:53:05
628563 Barry Rowell M38 Woodford Green AC01:53:06
629868 Colin Russell M55 RRC01:53:06
630593 Russell Taylor M3601:53:11
6311048 Maxine McNaulty F34 New Eltham Joggers01:53:12
632594 Anita Booth F3201:53:13
633826 Anna Hansel F34 Muswell Hill Run01:53:13
63478 Isabel Martin F25 West 4 Harriers01:53:16
635648 Ian Oaldwell M52 St Albans Striders01:53:16
636782 Gary Spiers M31 Harlow RC01:53:21
637745 Paul Read M3801:53:23
6381162 Tony Velinor M3301:53:24
6391160 Andrew Galbraith M2501:53:24
6401046 Alan Worby M4901:53:26
641187 Natasa Smith F2701:53:27
642168 John Craft M53 Trent Park Trotter01:53:27
643462 Michael Silvester M5201:53:28
644852 Jackie Fortis F46 Bromley Vets01:53:31
64581 Kirsty Miall F27 Serpentine RC01:53:42
6461029 Azee Swaleheen M41 Hillingdon AC01:53:47
647173 Graham Brandon M4201:53:52
648399 David Brown M47 Sittingbourne Str01:53:53
649234 Simonakis Martiniadis M23 Cyprus Flyer01:53:53
650181 Peter Callaghan M4101:53:53
651878 Philip Pratt M3001:54:01
6521101 Julian Irving M2601:54:04
653828 Nicky McAlpine F25 Havering Maysbrook01:54:06
654238 Smith M5001:54:07
655499 John Marshall M48 Eye Community01:54:09
656772 Ron Russel M65 Castle Point Jog01:54:18
657565 Bob Horsfall M4101:54:22
658490 Caroline Rogers F3501:54:25
659489 Paul Harrison M3401:54:25
660778 Peter Richards M3701:54:31
661109 David Calder M46 Sparkhill Harriers01:54:34
662564 Stephen Bickerton M3401:54:34
6631194 Betton M39 Fab Fitness01:54:34
664569 Tony Husband M43 Springfield Strdrs01:54:35
665348 Rosalind Brightman F2801:54:38
6661092 Brian Holroyd M43 Rand Ath Jo'berg01:54:39
667781 Susan Jones F30 New Eltham Joggers01:54:40
668810 Angie Charkiewicz F50 New Eltham Joggers01:54:43
669612 Julia Blanchard F3301:54:44
670610 Paul Stockbridge M3101:54:44
671570 Helen Husband F43 Springfield Strdrs01:54:45
672654 Stephen Dunn M2501:54:46
673533 Terence Davanagh M57 Havering90 Jog01:54:50
674528 Geoff Steward M4501:54:51
675328 Martin Oestreicher M3801:54:52
676596 James Lester M3301:54:54
677832 Jason McAteer M3801:55:05
6781026 Sarah Davies F2701:55:09
679178 Clive Pearman M52 Comets01:55:13
680289 Martin Robbins MO01:55:14
681652 Eric Callow M4001:55:17
682926 Allan John-Lew'd M3301:55:25
68330 Donald Thompson M66 Folkstone AC01:55:25
684747 Peter Walsh M2901:55:25
685335 Christopher Hook M40 Eltham Harriers01:55:26
686657 Jaswinder Chaggar M30 RRC01:55:27
687470 Graham Golding M3801:55:30
688683 Carol Hayes F49 Crystal Palace01:55:39
689677 Janet Kersnar F35 North London01:55:41
690502 Dave Enfield M56 Wimpey01:55:44
691578 David Brewster M2701:55:48
692122 Eddie Murphy M55 Bow Street Runners01:55:49
693798 Tim Dent M3901:55:49
694301 Mary Robinson F4301:55:50
695608 James Pain M24 Barking RR01:55:50
696305 Peter Rudd M4101:55:59
697647 David Rudd M4101:56:00
698821 A Griffin M3101:56:03
69964 James Rollinson M5201:56:05
700366 Tony Stonham M62 Sittingbourne Str01:56:07
70172 Philip Warboys M48 Witham RC01:56:08
70213 Richard Abrahams M2801:56:10
703944 Bernard Scanlon M6001:56:10
704258 Jayne Evans F2501:56:15
705200 Kate Potter F3501:56:18
706532 Brian Parish M25 Havering90 Jog01:56:19
707203 Mary Bristow F34 Met Police AA01:56:20
7081038 Chris Evans M3801:56:21
709414 Frank Farnell M53 New Eltham Joggers01:56:31
710902 Martin Fortis M44 Bromley Vets01:56:36
711250 Richard Hodge M3301:56:44
712706 Paul Jeffs M4601:56:48
71365 Zahra Shadlou M52 Serpentine RC01:56:53
7141166 Stephen Matthews M47 Romford Postal01:56:53
7151165 Keith Matthews M38 Romford Postal01:56:57
7161158 Mark Perkins M3501:57:12
717202 James Glover M2201:57:12
718412 Stephen Price M2501:57:16
7191076 Mark Allen M2701:57:17
7201066 Bertram Shears M67 Milocarian AC01:57:17
721546 Stephen Fidler M4001:57:18
722471 Mark Slowikowski M4001:57:18
723579 Ian Long M2701:57:21
724393 Stacey Dibbs F3201:57:22
7259 Bob Impey M39 East End RR01:57:23
7261167 Don Bairwall M30 East End RR01:57:23
727371 Ian Young M38 Blackwater Valley01:57:26
728254 Allan Fyson M5301:57:28
729588 John Wairia M4601:57:28
730475 Graham Ringshall M4201:57:34
731991 Vanessa Forbes F44 North Herts RR01:57:39
732793 Jerome James M35 East End RR01:57:43
7331135 Dennis Garnett M66 New Eltham Joggers01:57:45
7341037 Victor Howlett M64 New Eltham Joggers01:57:48
735659 Catherine Zissell F2901:57:49
7361195 Peter Cox M50 Wimbledon Windm'lr01:57:49
737935 Philip Emery M5501:57:56
7381077 Barry Wooldrage M52 Plumstead Runners01:57:58
739369 Leslie Adler M52 Havering90 Jog01:58:00
740245 Lucie Ilott F31 Orion Harriers01:58:03
741625 Patrick Compton M4601:58:04
742431 Mona Gupta F2901:58:08
743356 Pandie Dunn F3301:58:08
744307 Lisa Delucia F24 Havering90 Jog01:58:10
745331 Katherine Luxford F25 Havering90 Jog01:58:10
7461078 Maria Grey F43 Plumstead Runners01:58:15
747541 Chris Drinkwater M4201:58:15
748463 Judith Sinclair F4101:58:22
749260 Valerie Furbank F52 Havering90 Jog01:58:24
7501159 Jerry McGill M5801:58:29
7511044 Vivian Juffs F2701:58:30
752294 Ella Berthoud F3101:58:30
753262 Sarah Freeman F2001:58:31
75426 Gabrielle Bladon F4001:58:31
755831 Mark fisher M2401:58:37
7561128 Mark Russell M3201:58:41
757883 Vanessa Brewster F3301:58:43
758553 Hugh Brady M3401:58:51
759373 David Harper M29 Classy Runners01:58:53
760378 Paul Burgess M2101:58:56
761347 James Foulkes M2601:58:56
762749 Christopher Talman M50 Selsey Runners01:59:07
763938 John Soper M5201:59:10
7641028 Brian Gannon M5301:59:18
765634 Vernon Barnett M66 New Eltham Joggers01:59:19
76679 Jill Burrells F28 West 4 Harriers01:59:27
767306 Damian Vaile M3001:59:32
768573 Nicholas Hasan M26 THAC01:59:43
769695 Juliana Panico F3701:59:43
770139 Hugh Bullard M4601:59:49
771894 Peter Turvey M5101:59:50
772321 Frederick Knowles M5601:59:51
773800 Harpal Panesar M3001:59:54
774746 Chris Birch M4501:59:58
775762 Joanne Day F36 Tower Hamlets AC02:00:00
776776 Christine Farraway F2602:00:02
777791 Roger Richardson M4502:00:02
778580 Adela Bamber F4702:00:08
779341 Stephen Greensted M46 Trailrunners Assoc02:00:17
780358 Claire Beedle F3402:00:20
781944 Bernard Scanlon M6002:00:26
782945 Alex Scanlon M3002:00:26
783939 Karen Pryce F2902:00:27
784806 David Lyons M35 Stragglers02:00:27
785280 Alexandra Clark F2902:00:45
786478 Mark Smith M2502:00:46
787571 Helen Deunard F3302:00:51
78873 Emmanyez Ghigo M4802:00:53
789267 Paul Freedman M74 Havering90 Jog02:00:53
790160 Karen Foord F27 Gillingham Trotter02:00:54
7911014 Andrew Willmott M36 Essex Police02:01:05
792941 Eric Drury M56 Ely Runners02:01:13
7931149 Owen Rennie M3802:01:15
794248 Richard Brockway M3202:01:24
795104 Jonathan Grannell M4302:01:25
796783 Yeor Ali M3302:01:26
797219 Malcolm Blowey M4502:01:26
798653 Esther Law F38 Tower Hamlets AC02:01:32
799924 mel Stock F38 New Eltham Joggers02:01:36
800870 Keith Barnes M54 RRC02:01:55
8011180 John Gledhill M4102:01:58
802890 Raymond Arnold M55 Metro's02:01:59
803429 Emine Ismail De Sanchez F34 RRC02:02:03
8041053 Ernest Barrier M62 New Eltham Joggers02:02:03
805644 Ken King M61 New Eltham Joggers02:02:04
806649 Stephen Tyler M43 RRC02:02:06
807738 Peter Browne M3802:02:06
808808 Laura Withington F3302:02:07
809871 Chas West M4802:02:11
8101051 Marcus Warren M3502:02:12
811133 Spencer Dodd M2602:02:12
8121133 Bharat Bhardwaj M3102:02:13
813534 Melita McDermott F57 Havering90 Jog02:02:22
8141061 Dennis McDermott M49 Havering90 Jog02:02:23
815317 Christopher Burford M2402:02:26
816742 David Dickinson M3702:02:32
817970 Robert Heritage M3802:02:41
818969 Helen James F64 Bromley Vets02:02:43
819549 L Brown F2502:02:49
820700 John Ruby M3202:02:53
8211145 Justin Maclaurin M2602:02:53
822767 John O'Toole M2702:03:04
823383 Paula Bartimeus F35 East London RR02:03:07
824438 Peter Hutton M3102:03:11
825790 Adrian Gilby M4002:03:16
8261013 Greta Goodall F58 RRC02:03:22
827633 Frank Lee M66 New Eltham Joggers02:03:24
828442 Matthew Smith M3702:03:28
82917 Floretta Gibson F43 East End RR02:03:32
830285 Richard Hames M3002:03:40
831966 Simon Norbury M4402:03:47
832838 Andrew Day M4302:03:52
8331074 John Root M3502:03:55
834445 Stafano Toffolo MO02:03:55
835157 Sharon Graves F3602:03:56
836875 Trevor Smith M4502:03:57
837409 Doug Cullen M53 Cambridge Harriers02:04:10
838372 Susan Steadman F47 Classy Runners02:04:14
839982 Allan Barley M51 Essex Police02:04:15
840622 Anthony Knight M3902:04:16
8411144 Jane Thorburn F4902:04:29
8421086 Nat Padhiar M4402:04:57
843163 Peter Amos M53 Bishops Stortford02:05:00
844618 Roger Chastell M46 Tower Hamlets AC02:05:06
845316 Patrick Harrington M3502:05:16
846279 Bill Winder M65 RRC02:05:43
847650 Kim Gramlick F46 Woodford Green AC02:05:56
8481134 Daniel Conroy M4002:05:58
849512 Daniel Collins M21 Wimpey02:06:11
8501004 Mark Spagnol M36 Ford Fitness02:06:21
851415 Krysia Broda F50 Epsom Allsorts02:06:27
852318 Colin Burford M4702:06:30
853389 Clark Chessis M4102:06:31
854382 Terence Bay M5802:06:32
855243 Maria Reed F44 Vets AC02:06:34
856619 Lynn Freestone F46 RRC02:06:39
8571147 Leonard Rees M43 Wapping RC02:06:43
8581084 Erol Suleyman M3202:06:49
859111 Robin Davison M56 Birkettes Runners02:07:00
860656 Alistair Burnett M3402:07:01
861481 Karen Melville F39 Castle Point Jog02:07:04
8621058 Terry Orford M38 New Eltham Joggers02:07:04
8631129 Neville Green M3402:07:11
864175 Paul Hopkins M3602:07:19
865235 Lesley Hindlet F38 GEC Avionics AC02:07:20
866862 Ofelia Ringwood F5302:07:28
867899 Gina Grobler F39 Penistone F/path02:07:43
868997 Audrey Wright F61 Havering90 Jog02:07:47
869730 Ola Opesan M3202:07:57
8701123 Simon Heron M3002:08:04
8711085 Tim McCormack M3102:08:05
87227 Karen Humphrey F2402:08:08
8731087 John Coleman M53 Shaftesbury B'net02:08:14
87493 Graham Brooks M66 Tunbridge Wells H02:08:15
875916 Peter Riley M42 New Eltham Joggers02:08:19
8761125 Thomas Wilkie M46 Collingwood AC02:08:27
877732 Christiana Odie F33 Bow Street Runners02:08:34
878480 John Austin M5402:08:34
879952 Richard Maloney M2702:08:34
880975 Ivan Prebost M4402:08:35
881440 Mary Cooper F002:08:40
882441 Sarah Page F3102:08:41
883957 Karen Hennah F3602:08:54
8847 Helen Cook F002:09:03
88598 Jane Else F52 Bromley Vets02:09:15
886151 Sally Whittet F4502:09:17
887376 Jackie Thorton F3402:09:29
888690 Lesley Phillips F39 Barking RR02:09:31
889215 Edward Leigh M3002:09:31
890159 Doreen Foord F53 Gillingham Trotter02:09:42
891621 Janet Hendricks F3502:09:51
892226 Eric Leung M3102:09:52
893803 Andrew Pickup M47 Burnham Jogger02:09:58
894789 Sandhu Harjunder M3002:10:00
895374 Ros Dibble F4902:10:06
896375 Ian Dibble M4802:10:07
897299 John McInerney M4202:10:11
898183 Jude Cotton F50 Bedford Harriers02:10:21
8991193 Avril Lindsey F29 Fab Fitness02:10:32
90067 Peter Warren M43 Dulwich Runners02:10:35
901759 Chris Waters M64 British Airways02:10:40
9021154 John Wooloughan M4902:11:11
903401 Robert Woods M3502:11:13
904472 Tim Cannell M3202:11:19
905915 Ian Jenkins M56 Crystal Palace02:11:25
906844 Brenda Hansen F2702:11:27
9071075 Susan Menzies F47 Hash House Harr02:11:37
908103 Jacqueline Lloyd F4102:11:41
909766 Chris Raistrick M3702:11:42
9101009 William Swinglehurst M5702:11:50
911134 Jason Osborne M3002:11:57
912454 Annette Kerrison F26 Havering90 Jog02:12:00
913455 Debbie Coster F27 Havering90 Jog02:12:00
914547 Claire Spencer F25 Havering90 Jog02:12:00
915162 Mary Poynter F52 Bishops Stortford02:12:04
91651 Justine Hayward F2702:12:07
917548 Myfanwy Pennells F3102:12:21
91833 Bo Yuen F2802:12:21
919473 Helen Fitzpatrick F3102:12:22
9201097 Chrisitne Keys F43 Ford Fitness02:12:29
921707 Jennifer Eaton F50 Crystal Palace02:12:32
922646 Dee Scudder F45 New Eltham Joggers02:12:39
923645 Anthony Scudder M51 New Eltham Joggers02:12:39
924486 Gwerfyl Rumney F4502:12:44
925495 Dele Afuape M3402:12:56
926574 Wayne Dyer M26 Stragglers02:13:04
927394 David Garner M3602:13:09
928891 Peter Kerly M42 Blackheath Harrier02:13:10
92948 Graeme Cook M4602:13:10
930256 Cameron Brown M2402:13:22
931439 Sean Wilkinson M2802:13:35
932223 Celestine Trawin F3102:13:46
933665 Stephanie Gold F4702:13:52
934856 Brigid Duffy F30 Victoria Park H02:14:04
935736 Mary Millar F3802:14:13
936249 Sue Daddy F54 Gillingham Trotter02:14:22
937662 Brian Smith M56 Ron Hill AC02:14:27
938508 Keith White M40 Wimpey02:14:34
939617 Ginny Chastell F19 Tower Hamlets AC02:15:03
940396 Matthew Shipp M3102:15:08
941476 Graham Bowors M3502:15:23
94219 Tara Warren F2602:15:34
943886 Deborah Hale F3902:15:34
944392 Lee Davis M31 Dagenham 88 RR02:15:43
945842 Kirsten Wickbond F2502:15:48
9461102 Michael Singh M2502:15:53
947315 Ken Starkey M71 Capital RR02:16:11
948538 Shirley Poole F58 Bromley Vets02:16:12
949292 Heather Thomas F2402:16:35
95085 Kay Reynolds F4102:16:50
951864 Mason M49 Barking RR02:16:52
9521002 M Bahra M5102:16:53
9531059 Anne Cyron F2402:17:11
9541060 Alex Conder F2502:17:11
9551138 Kevin Winfield M4002:17:19
956158 Jean Driscoll F49 Springfield Strdrs02:17:30
9571168 Astrid Jordan F3402:17:35
958271 Angeline Chan F3102:17:52
9591006 Charles Femech M5302:18:40
9601152 John Young M57 Orpington RR02:18:45
961114 Jacqueline Glazebrook F47 New Eltham Joggers02:19:49
962108 Brian Mann M5602:19:55
9631185 Heather Johnson F2202:20:32
964663 Michael Aimable M72 Stubbington Green02:20:38
965485 Geraldine Turner F47 Bromley Vets02:20:42
9661163 Tessa Regis F3402:20:52
967904 Ray Mash M40 Harlow RC02:21:08
968980 Helen Stewart F42 Harlow RC02:21:09
969912 Susan Griffin F39 Harlow RC02:21:22
970469 Jonathon Weddell M2702:21:42
971972 Matthew Handley M2202:21:45
972720 Mark Andrews MO02:21:52
973384 Michelle Jones F2702:22:12
974717 Sarah Grant F2702:22:12
975530 Anne Beck F40 Havering90 Jog02:22:19
976869 Andy Barnes M26 RRC02:22:25
977998 Angela Tunkin F47 Castle Point Jog02:22:30
9781000 Susan White F36 Castle Point Jog02:22:31
979467 Annmarie Coulson F3502:23:14
980627 Jason Levy M2802:23:17
981170 Wendy Mason F4002:23:26
982669 Janice Bland F47 Dartford Harriers02:23:32
983416 Janet Kraushaar F55 Dartford Harriers02:23:32
9841040 Eddie Aylett M1902:24:18
985368 Margaret Winniak F3502:24:25
98652 Terry Oakes M49 Wimbledon Windm'lr02:24:33
9871156 Robert Stronach M4602:24:41
988758 Henry Klein M5502:24:55
989757 Keely Klein F2002:24:55
990193 Brian Delaney M51 East End RR02:26:04
991846 Colin Singleton M3202:26:13
992768 Claire Barrs F3302:26:24
993443 Geoff Thurgood M44 Bishops Stortford02:26:39
994881 Linda White F55 Essex Police02:28:40
995882 Craig White M28 Essex Police02:28:40
996951 Denise Spillane F3402:28:56
99747 Natasha Burton F26 Spings Womens Fit02:29:12
998989 Andy Presland M32 Harlow RC02:29:21
9991019 Alan Chapman M40 Harlow RC02:29:21
1000699 Terry Board M3202:29:21
1001854 Sue Karstens F38 Harlow RC02:29:21
100270 Marianne Edwards F29 Croydon Harriers02:29:24
1003363 Judith Burns F3902:29:25
1004629 Valeria White F48 New Eltham Joggers02:29:30
1005582 Jacqueline Thomas F44 New Eltham Joggers02:29:30
1006813 Carol Easton F52 New Eltham Joggers02:29:31
10071143 Sokari Douglas Camp F4002:30:01
10081043 Michelle Shaw F36 Orion Harriers02:30:16
1009641 Anne Horsburgh F4402:30:19
1010206 Kim Cattini F3302:30:27
1011188 Marie State F43 Binmiucal Rowath02:30:54
1012388 George Garth M34 Dartford Harriers02:31:08
101353 Louise Griffiths F18 Wimbledon Windm'lr02:31:28
1014225 Noreen Denzil F3302:31:31
1015684 John Ford M62 Herne Hill Harr02:32:06
1016339 Alyson Attoe F3702:32:37
1017522 Ronald Handy M57 Wimpey02:35:23
1018724 Anand Saggae Malik M4002:36:03
1019523 Rob Stone M54 Wimpey02:37:17
1020631 Cyril Simmons M55 New Eltham Joggers02:37:55
1021288 Lesley Young F47 Vets AC02:41:38
1022100 Susan Humphreys F3102:44:59
10231176 Tina Haddon F3402:45:27
102495 Robert Dommett M5302:49:04
1025237 Steve Redmond M4502:50:41
1026607 Helen Spriggs F25 New Eltham Joggers02:53:31
10271192 Bob Parsons M6502:55:43
1028422 George Poppy M6902:58:39
1029756 Shanie Klein F1802:59:12
1030754 Jenny Klein F55 Orion Harriers02:59:12
1031755 Bonny Driscoll F1802:59:16
1032577 Sylvia Kelcher F5003:00:44
10331103 J Brown M5603:01:37
1034740 Alice Billson F86 Vets AC03:20:11
103539 John Murray M4203:20:11
1036655 Joyce Borer F72 Vets AC03:28:52
Back to year index - Top of page