Back to year calendar

THE BOLTON BLAST

28th March 1999

PosNumNameCatClubSwim 600PsnRun 10k+PsnOverall
133Darren FlatleyMB.M.T.C.08.40537.01145.41
231Nick RidingMRossendale TC08.00339.04247.04
330Stephen RimmerMMersey Tri07.57240.49448.46
42Lancashire & LordTMXRochdale Team 108.49740.24349.13
54Rowley & ClaytonTMUnattached08.50842.25751.15
651Boland & ChristieTMVChorley Harrs 110.072241.13551.20
718Jack KershawM40Rochdale Tri09.401542.36852.16
817Derek JohnsonM40Windmill Tri09.431742.43952.26
936Richard HartMRochdale Tri09.061143.211052.27
1029John TrevenaMUnattached09.111243.581253.09
1146Forster & ForsterTMXSpectrumStrider11.223441.50653.12
1232Mark JacksonMB.M.T.C.08.55945.031653.58
1327Tony NicholsMB.M.T.C.10.072143.581154.05
1416Stephen PrialM40B.M.T.C.09.421644.571454.39
1541Christopher CarrierMUnattached10.292844.491355.18
1623Peter HarrisonMJB.M.T.C.10.543145.001555.54
1726David AtkinsonMUnattached10.062046.021856.08
1815Graham StephensM40Rochdale Tri09.401446.362056.16
1945Malcolm FlanneryMSheffield TC11.373746.011757.38
203Natalie FarnworthFDarwen Masters09.011048.432257.44
2124Steven NorthMJB.M.T.C.08.31449.492758.20
2235Mark SimmonsMUnattached08.40650.183158.58
2328Paul WytonMRochdale Tri11.243548.162159.40
2448Jean Paul Van WeertMUnattached13.414946.061959.47
2543Andrew GrimmerMUnattached10.232649.292459.52
2610Neil CroasdellM50Unattached10.202549.342559.54
2725Pearson & AlsteadTMVHorwich RMI tm10.332949.44261-00.17
2839Philip NorthMAireborough TC10.182450.09291-00.27
2919Alan SykesM40Unattached10.573249.51281-00.48
3034Steve DaintithMChester Tri09.351351.20331-00.55
3140Andrew DaviesMRochdale Tri12.054349.10231-01.15
3213Linda HaylesF40Unattached11.323650.14301-01.46
3352Mark BrierleyMUnattached10.061952.42351-02.48
3412Peter KnottM50Fylde Coast TC11.403851.35341-03.15
3522Nicholas DalyM40Unattached12.214550.58321-03.19
3637Terry WilsonMUnattached10.252753.30371-03.55
3720Kevin EgertonM40Manchester TC11.504153.05361-04.55
3858Nicholas JacksonMJB.M.T.C.07.49157.30451-05.19
3947Stephen MarshallMRochdale Tri12.144453.36381-05.50
4038Jason CordingleyMManchester TC10.102356.02431-06.12
4142Frances McGoldrickFUnattached11.123355.14401-06.26
4221Ken BarnsleyM40Unattached13.084854.14391-07.22
4357Wendy GrundyF40Rochdale Tri11.484055.58421-07.46
4444Andrew QuigleyMUnattached11.504256.19441-08.09
4553Stuart RoseM40Blackburn Harrs12.324655.52411-08.24
469Kevin MasseyM50Unattached10.03181-00.09471-10.12
4714Kath MeddF40Darwen Masters11.413959.02461-10.43
487Barbara HoyleFDarwen Masters10.48301-02.02501-12.50
4956Ruth HareF40Rochdale Tri13.54511-00.34481-14.28
5050Andrew GreavesMRochdale Tri13.47501-03.13511-17.00
5155Jean EganF40Middleton Harrs17.46531-01.33491-19.19
528Morton & ThompsonTFDarwen Masters213.03471-14.34531-27.37
5354Anne MitchellF50Mercury TC17.42521-10.11521-27.53

Back to year calendar